OUR SOLD PROPERTIES
PAST TRANSACTIONS
3,167 Sold Properties

closed
$599,500
11.8%$670,000
2 Beds2 Baths891 SqFt4541 Downing AVE, Baldwin Park, CA 91706
Single Family Home
MLS# DW22055615
Listed by Cameron Behounek of Premier Realty LA

closed
$718,000
10.2%$645,000
1 Bed1 Bath730 SqFt889 Francisco ST #3502, Los Angeles, CA 90017
Condo
MLS# WS22010557
Listed by JIA LIU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,080,000
$1,080,000
3 Beds4 Baths1,676 SqFt586 Cultivate, Irvine, CA 92618
Condo
MLS# WS21170780
Listed by DAOMING WANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group
closed
$525,000
$525,000
5 Acres0 Hermosa, Riverside, CA 92504
Vacant Land
MLS# IV22092909
Listed by SHELLI SEXTON of SEXTON HOMES

closed
$589,900
13.6%$670,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,068 SqFt1013 S Euclid AVE, Ontario, CA 91762
Single Family Home
MLS# SW22054161
Listed by Sonia Vasquez of Vismar Real Estate

closed
$2,880,000
3.6%$2,775,000
4 Beds4 Baths3,282 SqFt1072 Granada AVE, San Marino, CA 91108
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22031253
Listed by ANITA LEE of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,795,000
2.5%$1,750,000
5 Beds3 Baths3,174 SqFt2930 Cardamon LN, Fullerton, CA 92835
Single Family Home
MLS# PW22059570
Listed by Cherie Eckley of First Team Real Estate

closed
$859,000
15.3%$990,000
2 Beds1 Bath834 SqFt5930 Loma AVE, Temple City, CA 91780
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22074153
Listed by CINDY JIE of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$599,000
8.5%$650,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,375 SqFt4038 Stewart AVE, Baldwin Park, CA 91706
Condo
MLS# WS22024737
Listed by YIN DENG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,980,000
18.7%$2,350,000
4 Beds4 Baths3,298 SqFt130 Yellow Daisy, Irvine, CA 92618
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22049043
Listed by JACOB SUN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,250,000
4.8%$1,310,000
6 Beds5 Baths4,065 SqFt4737 Eagle Ridge CT, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509
Single Family Home
MLS# CV22046509
Listed by CECILIA ALVAREZ of CENTURY 21 CITRUS REALTY INC

closed
$1,580,000
4.4%$1,510,000
5 Beds5 Baths3,321 SqFt17130 Royal View RD, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745
Single Family Home
MLS# WS21263126
Listed by YUAN CHEN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$689,900
9.4%$755,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,143 SqFt1639 S Tamar DR, West Covina, CA 91790
Single Family Home
MLS# CV22060279
Listed by SANDRA BALENTAN of COLDWELL BANKER LEADERS

closed
$649,990
$650,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,654 SqFt12837 Sunrose CT, Chino, CA 91710
Single Family Home
MLS# TR22060417
Listed by Sarah Schweitzer of Realty Masters & Associates

closed
$773,888
1.8%$760,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,300 SqFt3099 E Arbor LN, Ontario, CA 91762
Single Family Home
MLS# IV22059668
Listed by KAREN CARRILLO of EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC

closed
$515,000
3.9%$535,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,286 SqFt10040 Base Line RD, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701
Townhouse
MLS# WS22063750
Listed by MAX HOO of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$500,000
2.0%$490,000
0.18 Acres2524 Mountain View RD, El Monte, CA 91733
Vacant Land
MLS# PW22022229
Listed by Hien Nguyen of Professional R.E. Center, Inc.

closed
$798,000
4.0%$830,000
3 Beds4 Baths1,700 SqFt9042 Garvey AVE #9, Rosemead, CA 91770
Condo
MLS# WS22059525
Listed by MEI ZHANG of GREEN FORCE, INC.

closed
$930,000
4.3%$970,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,532 SqFt384 Quail Ridge, Irvine, CA 92603
Condo
MLS# OC22055790
Listed by Sevki Piskinsoy of Sevki Piskinsoy, Broker

closed
$890,000
2.2%$910,000
6 Beds4 Baths3,692 SqFt4787 Preston ST, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752
Single Family Home
MLS# IG22060114
Listed by Ernie Genie of Realty Masters & Associates

closed
$849,888
9.7%$932,000
5 Beds3 Baths2,466 SqFt15509 Timberidge LN, Chino Hills, CA 91709
Single Family Home
MLS# CV22056285
Listed by KEVIN GONZALEZ of WERE REAL ESTATE

closed
$887,000
12.5%$998,000
5 Beds3 Baths3,371 SqFt7843 Spring Hill ST, Chino, CA 91708
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22044973
Listed by GUSTAVO ENRIQUEZ of COLDWELL BANKER GEORGE REALTY

closed
$868,000
4.8%$910,000
5 Beds3 Baths3,245 SqFt12456 Celebration DR, Eastvale, CA 91752
Single Family Home
MLS# IG22061354
Listed by Gabriela Mendoza of Fiv Realty Co.

closed
$468,000
9.0%$510,000
2 Beds2 Baths951 SqFt4144 Rowland AVE #2, El Monte, CA 91731
Condo
MLS# WS22053954
Listed by C. J. DUAN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group
WORK WITH US
Committed to integrity and client satisfaction, we use cutting-edge technology to help you navigate California's dynamic real estate landscape. Whether buying, selling, or investing, let Pinnacle Real Estate Group elevate your journey to new heights.