OUR SOLD PROPERTIES
PAST TRANSACTIONS
3,157 Sold Properties

closed
$1,090,000
1.8%$1,070,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,575 SqFt2921 Adelita DR, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22071502
Listed by LUCY LIU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$855,000
0.6%$850,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,371 SqFt6277 Cattleman DR, Eastvale, CA 92880
Single Family Home
MLS# IG22047324
Listed by Nazar Kalayji of Fiv Realty Co.

closed
$429,900
16.3%$500,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,017 SqFt1082 Agua Caliente, Colton, CA 92324
Single Family Home
MLS# IV22054389
Listed by KEVIN ENRIQUEZ of WESTCOE REALTORS INC

closed
$649,000
15.7%$751,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,234 SqFt3254 Hilltop DR, Chino Hills, CA 91709
Townhouse
MLS# 219075918DA
Listed by Michael McMaster of HomeSmart

closed
$2,900,000
8.3%$2,660,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,497 SqFt1111 San Carlos RD, Arcadia, CA 91006
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22057432
Listed by AOYIN LIANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$840,000
5.7%$888,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,074 SqFt41 Riverton ST, Pomona, CA 91766
Single Family Home
MLS# TR22066130
Listed by Andrew Lam of Keller Williams Premier Prop

closed
$988,800
9.2%$1,080,000
4 Beds5 Baths1,725 SqFt5553 Sultana AVE #B, Temple City, CA 91780
Condo
MLS# WS22034338
Listed by WILLIAM WEI of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$2,300,000
$2,300,000
5 Beds5 Baths3,645 SqFt6012 Agnes AVE, Temple City, CA 91780
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22066806
Listed by LIHONG YU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$988,000
$988,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,743 SqFt250 S Arroyo DR #12, San Gabriel, CA 91776
Townhouse
MLS# WS22062395
Listed by CHLOE DING of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$758,000
9.5%$830,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,923 SqFt1901 E Calico DR, West Covina, CA 91791
Townhouse
MLS# CV22065773
Listed by JING CHEN of RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

closed
$770,000
0.3%$772,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,193 SqFt831 Parisa PL, Upland, CA 91786
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22009808
Listed by JASON CHEN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$699,000
10.9%$775,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,478 SqFt741 W Camino Real AVE #C, Arcadia, CA 91007
Townhouse
MLS# AR22062206
Listed by Michael Chung of eXp Realty of California Inc

closed
$858,000
3.3%$830,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,107 SqFt16085 Osprey AVE, Chino, CA 91708
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22031171
Listed by DAOMING WANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$528,000
10.8%$585,000
2 Beds2 Baths912 SqFt893 S 4th ST #D, Alhambra, CA 91801
Condo
MLS# AR22071312
Listed by Jerry Sun of RE/MAX Premier Properties

closed
$949,000
25.4%$1,190,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,516 SqFt123 Hyde Park, Irvine, CA 92606
Condo
MLS# OC22066563
Listed by Lisa Anderson of First Team Real Estate

closed
$800,000
6.3%$750,000
11.23 Acres17510 PORTER AVE, Riverside, CA 92504
Vacant Land
MLS# IV21168806
Listed by ISADORE RAMIREZ of BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE CHAMPIONS

closed
$379,500
5.4%$400,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,024 SqFt12836 12th ST #84, Chino, CA 91710
Condo
MLS# WS22095961
Listed by LI WANG of COLDWELL BANKER NEW CENTURY

closed
$839,000
1.9%$855,000
4 Beds4 Baths3,028 SqFt8458 Bullhead CT, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22065527
Listed by YUAN CHEN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,150,000
7.0%$1,230,000
5 Beds3 Baths2,073 SqFt1546 E Portner ST, West Covina, CA 91791
Single Family Home
MLS# CV22055026
Listed by JOSE MARES of VISMAR REAL ESTATE

closed
$898,999
0.1%$900,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,370 SqFt400 N Nicholson AVE, Monterey Park, CA 91755
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22053414
Listed by YUAN CHEN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$710,000
$710,000
3 Beds2 Baths991 SqFt718 Tonopah AVE, La Puente, CA 91744
Single Family Home
MLS# AR22068876
Listed by Wun Kwan of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$750,000
$750,000
2 Beds1 Bath956 SqFt5829 Sultana, Temple City, CA 91780
Single Family Home
MLS# WS20187951
Listed by CINDY LOI of GRANDMARK REALTY INC.

closed
$390,000
5.1%$410,000
2 Beds2 Baths833 SqFt740 Frankel AVE #A5, Montebello, CA 90640
Condo
MLS# WS22009398
Listed by JING GUO of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$998,999
15.1%$1,150,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,078 SqFt23018 Rio Lobos RD, Diamond Bar, CA 91765
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22053532
Listed by SHANNON LI of Pinnacle Real Estate Group
WORK WITH US
Committed to integrity and client satisfaction, we use cutting-edge technology to help you navigate California's dynamic real estate landscape. Whether buying, selling, or investing, let Pinnacle Real Estate Group elevate your journey to new heights.