OUR SOLD PROPERTIES
PAST TRANSACTIONS
3,163 Sold Properties

closed
$480,000
$480,000
1 Bath480 SqFt889 Francisco ST #1907, Los Angeles, CA 90017
Condo
MLS# WS22049743
Listed by JIA LIU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$3,290,000
17.9%$2,700,000
0.94 Acres Lot40409 Big Bear Lake BLVD, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315
Commercial
MLS# WS21254456
Listed by CINDY JIE of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$3,980,000
8.3%$3,650,000
1.6 Acres Lot40393 Big Bear BLVD, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315
Commercial
MLS# WS21254470
Listed by CINDY JIE of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$675,000
1.5%$685,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,203 SqFt12793 Telephone AVE, Chino, CA 91710
Single Family Home
MLS# PW22058035
Listed by Marisol Navar of Redfin Corporation

closed
$3,250,000
1.8%$3,310,000
5 Beds6 Baths4,716 SqFt81 Spacial, Irvine, CA 92618
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22093426
Listed by DAN WU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$975,000
8.2%$1,055,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,540 SqFt19922 Esmeralda CT, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
Condo
MLS# OC22089864
Listed by Shelli Banko of Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

closed
$728,000
3.0%$750,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,616 SqFt123 N 5th ST, La Puente, CA 91744
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22087200
Listed by RISI NA of RE/MAX PREMIER/ARCADIA

closed
$855,000
$855,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,810 SqFt11699 Mount Baker CT, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737
Single Family Home
MLS# CV22083569
Listed by BADAR MANSOOR of SMART SELL REAL ESTATE

closed
$1,199,900
0.8%$1,210,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,257 SqFt729 Gier CT, San Jose, CA 95111
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22087422
Listed by SABRINA LIUMAN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,198,000
5.2%$1,260,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,614 SqFt9711 Garibaldi AVE, Temple City, CA 91780
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22078843
Listed by JANE CHEN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$549,000
5.8%$581,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,098 SqFt1460 Forest Glen DR #5, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745
Townhouse
MLS# WS22092990
Listed by TIANYI SUN of Your Home Sold Guaranteed Rlty

closed
$1,299,000
0.5%$1,305,000
4 Beds3 Baths3,075 SqFt5168 GLENVIEW ST, Chino Hills, CA 91709
Single Family Home
MLS# TR22068909
Listed by Eunice Park of RE/MAX Universal Realty

closed
$688,000
1.0%$695,000
3 Beds4 Baths1,847 SqFt13637 Foster AVE #5, Baldwin Park, CA 91706
Townhouse
MLS# WS22055228
Listed by YUAN CHEN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,195,000
7.9%$1,100,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,580 SqFt23811 New Delhi ST, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22103350
Listed by SHEENA CHOU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$720,000
$720,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,228 SqFt11632 Kerrwood PL, El Monte, CA 91732
Single Family Home
MLS# AR22079243
Listed by Jonathan Rodriguez of CA Flat Fee Listings, Inc

closed
$1,200,000
3.2%$1,162,000
4 Beds2 Baths2,042 SqFt426 Almond AVE, Monrovia, CA 91016
Single Family Home
MLS# AR22066564
Listed by Wei Tang of IRN Realty

closed
$845,000
1.4%$833,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,558 SqFt1703 Pepperdale DR, Rowland Heights, CA 91748
Single Family Home
MLS# AR22051955
Listed by Kitty Ho of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,250,000
$1,250,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,246 SqFt12329 Poinsettia AVE, El Monte, CA 91732
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22077673
Listed by SAMPSON WU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$419,000
2.1%$410,000
2 Beds2 Baths851 SqFt330 N Rural DR #106, Monterey Park, CA 91755
Condo
MLS# AR22071573
Listed by Johnny Lam of Treeline Realty & Investment

closed
$830,000
1.8%$815,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,431 SqFt3216 Paloma AVE, La Verne, CA 91750
Single Family Home
MLS# CV22069736
Listed by ANTHONY TAVERA of 6550 REALTY GROUP

closed
$1,250,000
1.0%$1,238,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,267 SqFt22857 Rio Lobos RD, Diamond Bar, CA 91765
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22066330
Listed by XIUKUI LI of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$699,000
6.6%$745,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,537 SqFt110 malcolm DR, Richmond, CA 94801
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22070426
Listed by QIANG XIONG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,550,000
7.7%$1,670,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,024 SqFt31 W Woodruff AVE, Arcadia, CA 91007
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22084399
Listed by AOYIN LIANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$685,000
10.7%$758,000
3 Beds1 Bath1,185 SqFt15101 Marwood ST, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745
Single Family Home
MLS# CV22088104
Listed by MENYOUN ANDRADE of RE/MAX INNOVATIONS
WORK WITH US
Committed to integrity and client satisfaction, we use cutting-edge technology to help you navigate California's dynamic real estate landscape. Whether buying, selling, or investing, let Pinnacle Real Estate Group elevate your journey to new heights.