OUR SOLD PROPERTIES
PAST TRANSACTIONS
3,157 Sold Properties

closed
$470,000
$470,000
2 Beds3 Baths1,281 SqFt2008 E 5th ST, Ontario, CA 91764
Townhouse
MLS# IG22097855
Listed by Victor Ruiz of Re/Max Partners

closed
$689,999
$690,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,230 SqFt7476 Peppertree LN, Fontana, CA 92336
Single Family Home
MLS# IV22094921
Listed by MICHAEL STOFFEL of CENTURY 21 SHOWCASE

closed
$1,250,000
$1,250,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,045 SqFt2401 Brookhaven DR, Chino Hills, CA 91709
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22092316
Listed by DONG CHEN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$738,800
6.9%$790,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,162 SqFt10530 Fieldcrest ST, El Monte, CA 91731
Single Family Home
MLS# TR22091889
Listed by Sophia De La Vara of Coldwell Banker Alliance

closed
$1,299,000
9.3%$1,420,000
0.39 Acres Lot7613 Graves AVE, Rosemead, CA 91770
Single Family Home
MLS# AR22112567
Listed by Jerry Baker of Keller Williams Realty

closed
$50,000
$50,000
2755 S Diamond Bar BLVD, Diamond Bar, CA 91765
Commercial
MLS# WS22004205
Listed by WILLIAM WEI of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$95,000
$95,000
8035 Archibald AVE, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
Commercial
MLS# WS22027038
Listed by WILLIAM WEI of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$2,980,000
13.4%$3,380,000
4 Beds4 Baths3,312 SqFt865 Canterbury RD, San Marino, CA 91108
Single Family Home
MLS# P1-9026
Listed by Jean Ni of Coldwell Banker Realty

closed
$726,990
1.6%$738,690
3 Beds3 Baths1,413 SqFt57 Aria ST #19, South El Monte, CA 91733
Townhouse
MLS# CV22005050
Listed by ALLEN BENNETT of BMC REALTY ADVISORS

closed
$564,900
1.4%$557,000
5 Beds4 Baths2,188 SqFt9125 Bellegrave #5, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509
Condo
MLS# SW22039999
Listed by Rebecca Holzmann of The Nat Genis Team, INC.

closed
$599,000
3.0%$617,000
0.19 Acres989 E Beacon ST, Alhambra, CA 91801
Vacant Land
MLS# WS22096126
Listed by XIAOLEI HAN of Pinnacle Advanced Investments

closed
$1,290,000
4.3%$1,235,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,282 SqFt20397 Portside DR, Walnut, CA 91789
Single Family Home
MLS# TR22095890
Listed by Eva Li of Realty One Group West

closed
$888,000
1.1%$897,500
3 Beds3 Baths2,033 SqFt14065 Rexwood AVE, Baldwin Park, CA 91706
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22103716
Listed by SHEENA CHOU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$769,000
2.7%$790,000
3 Beds4 Baths1,588 SqFt305 W Newby AVE #C, San Gabriel, CA 91776
Condo
MLS# WS22099478
Listed by ANNA SUN of AA REALTY INC.

closed
$1,299,900
4.6%$1,360,000
3 Beds4 Baths3,193 SqFt1888 Kaweah DR, Pasadena, CA 91105
Single Family Home
MLS# P1-9751
Listed by Michael Darling of COMPASS

closed
$415,000
4.8%$435,000
3 Beds2 Baths960 SqFt1484 W 9th ST, San Bernardino, CA 92411
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22087921
Listed by BOTAO ZHOU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,150,000
4.3%$1,100,000
6,987 Sqft Lot2230 Wall ST #1234, Los Angeles, CA 90011
Single Family Home
MLS# DW22051282
Listed by Downey Chong of Won Suk Kim Real Estate, Inc.

closed
$645,000
0.5%$648,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,248 SqFt11042 Franklin DR, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
Single Family Home
MLS# PW22079786
Listed by BertaLuchi Balcazar of Coldwell Banker Alliance

closed
$480,000
$480,000
1 Bath480 SqFt889 Francisco ST #1907, Los Angeles, CA 90017
Condo
MLS# WS22049743
Listed by JIA LIU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$3,290,000
17.9%$2,700,000
0.94 Acres Lot40409 Big Bear Lake BLVD, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315
Commercial
MLS# WS21254456
Listed by CINDY JIE of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$3,980,000
8.3%$3,650,000
1.6 Acres Lot40393 Big Bear BLVD, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315
Commercial
MLS# WS21254470
Listed by CINDY JIE of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$675,000
1.5%$685,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,203 SqFt12793 Telephone AVE, Chino, CA 91710
Single Family Home
MLS# PW22058035
Listed by Marisol Navar of Redfin Corporation

closed
$3,250,000
1.8%$3,310,000
5 Beds6 Baths4,716 SqFt81 Spacial, Irvine, CA 92618
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22093426
Listed by DAN WU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$975,000
8.2%$1,055,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,540 SqFt19922 Esmeralda CT, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
Condo
MLS# OC22089864
Listed by Shelli Banko of Berkshire Hathaway Home Services
WORK WITH US
Committed to integrity and client satisfaction, we use cutting-edge technology to help you navigate California's dynamic real estate landscape. Whether buying, selling, or investing, let Pinnacle Real Estate Group elevate your journey to new heights.