OUR SOLD PROPERTIES
PAST TRANSACTIONS
3,157 Sold Properties
closed
$1,250,000
$1,250,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,670 SqFt1690 Diamond Valley LN, Chino Hills, CA 91709
Single Family Home
MLS# PW22116293
Listed by Jie Zheng of HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

closed
$2,200,000
0.9%$2,180,000
0.77 Acres Lot444 E Valley BLVD, Colton, CA 92324
Commercial
MLS# PW21231221
Listed by Diana Palencia of Keller Williams Pacific Estate

closed
$1,860,000
$1,860,000
4 Beds4 Baths2,988 SqFt2631 steeplechase Ln, Diamond Bar, CA 91765
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22053282
Listed by SHAOXIA WU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$469,000
0.2%$470,000
2 Beds2 Baths864 SqFt4191 Baldwin Park BLVD #5, Baldwin Park, CA 91706
Condo
MLS# WS22052365
Listed by YIU KWEI of KW Vision

closed
$730,000
6.6%$682,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,763 SqFt8656 Cava DR, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
Single Family Home
MLS# IV22051904
Listed by BEN BRAKSICK of OPENDOOR BROKERAGE INC.

closed
$1,290,000
1.6%$1,270,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,558 SqFt1529 Rancho Hills Drive, Chino Hills, CA 91709
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22093105
Listed by LITING ZHANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$799,999
1.6%$787,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,781 SqFt2170 Sonya WAY, Upland, CA 91784
Single Family Home
MLS# IG22099363
Listed by Susan Ramos of Standing Stone Real Estate Inc

closed
$498,000
2.4%$510,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,570 SqFt73235 Santa Rosa WAY, Palm Desert, CA 92260
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22077640
Listed by GONGMEI TANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$850,000
16.9%$994,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,796 SqFt16007 Leander DR, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745
Single Family Home
MLS# TR22083779
Listed by January Lee of Berkshire Hathaway Home Srvcs

closed
$1,350,000
3.7%$1,300,000
3 Beds4 Baths2,134 SqFt172 Paramount, Irvine, CA 92618
Condo
MLS# TR22071645
Listed by Guangpeng Wang of Universal Elite Inc.

closed
$550,000
22.2%$672,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,150 SqFt741 Greycliff AVE, La Puente, CA 91744
Single Family Home
MLS# CV22079748
Listed by ROBERT YOUNG of CENTURY 21 MASTERS

closed
$1,488,000
1.0%$1,473,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,480 SqFt2835 Huntington DR, San Marino, CA 91108
Single Family Home
MLS# P1-9382
Listed by Carol Chua of Coldwell Banker Realty

closed
$1,328,000
13.0%$1,500,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,711 SqFt157 Trellis Ln, Irvine, CA 92620
Single Family Home
MLS# OC22076572
Listed by Zujie Yan of Golden Orange Realty Inc.

closed
$4,100,000
6.1%$3,850,000
5 Beds6 Baths5,751 SqFt1770 Oakwood AVE, Arcadia, CA 91006
Single Family Home
MLS# OC22068958
Listed by Wanying Zhang of JC Pacific Capital Inc.

closed
$620,000
16.9%$725,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,977 SqFt4218 Appaloosa Way, Montclair, CA 91763
Single Family Home
MLS# RS22057229
Listed by Tiffany To of Tiffany Yeung Broker

closed
$799,000
0.8%$805,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,107 SqFt7573 Shorthorn ST, Chino, CA 91708
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22051235
Listed by DAOMING WANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,398,000
3.0%$1,440,000
5 Beds3 Baths2,966 SqFt1611 Fire Hollow DR, Diamond Bar, CA 91765
Single Family Home
MLS# OC22092145
Listed by Zhu Chen of Re/Max Premier Realty

closed
$849,999
$850,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,883 SqFt12760 Kalmia ST, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739
Single Family Home
MLS# IV22044347
Listed by BREEAN MARTINEZ of EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC

closed
$698,000
0.3%$700,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,580 SqFt338 N Azusa AVE #C, Azusa, CA 91702
Condo
MLS# WS21266252
Listed by DONG CHEN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$574,900
1.8%$585,000
6 Beds3 Baths2,242 SqFt650 N Spruce, Rialto, CA 92376
Single Family Home
MLS# CV22066163
Listed by BARNARD VILLAR of COLDWELL BANKER BLACKSTONE RTY

closed
$1,199,800
6.0%$1,271,500
0.28 Acres Lot320 E Saxon AVE #A, San Gabriel, CA 91776
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22031930
Listed by KARNNIA LEUNG of MANDARIN REALTY 1 Corp

closed
$1,199,999
4.2%$1,250,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,120 SqFt22402 Robin Oaks, Diamond Bar, CA 91765
Single Family Home
MLS# PW22076301
Listed by Tifany Huynh of Win Win Realty

closed
$659,000
0.2%$660,000
4 Beds4 Baths2,303 SqFt4208 Via Amore, Montclair, CA 91763
Condo
MLS# PW22072034
Listed by Jong Hwang of Jong M. Hwang, Broker

closed
$639,990
7.7%$689,000
3 Beds1 Bath1,119 SqFt639 E 4th ST, Ontario, CA 91764
Single Family Home
MLS# DW22081400
Listed by Jerry Macias of Vida Group CO Inc.
WORK WITH US
Committed to integrity and client satisfaction, we use cutting-edge technology to help you navigate California's dynamic real estate landscape. Whether buying, selling, or investing, let Pinnacle Real Estate Group elevate your journey to new heights.