OUR SOLD PROPERTIES
PAST TRANSACTIONS
3,158 Sold Properties

closed
$1,659,000
6.6%$1,550,000
4 Beds5 Baths3,841 SqFt5739 Winchester CT, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22094990
Listed by MIN LA of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$445,000
3.4%$460,000
2 Beds1 Bath817 SqFt22879 Hilton Head DR #241, Diamond Bar, CA 91765
Condo
MLS# OC22109956
Listed by Rex Lin of Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

closed
$1,480,000
2.0%$1,450,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,383 SqFt371 Fairview AVE, Arcadia, CA 91007
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22117491
Listed by NINGNING FAN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$679,888
0.8%$685,000
5 Beds3 Baths3,037 SqFt36397 Verbena RD, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22112253
Listed by XIULIAN YANG of Pinnacle Advanced Investments

closed
$650,000
$650,000
5 Beds4 Baths3,208 SqFt16 Plaza Avila, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532
Single Family Home
MLS# TR22134261
Listed by Wilfred Higgins of Exp Realty of California Inc

closed
$579,000
5.4%$610,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,151 SqFt8280 Rush ST #F, Rosemead, CA 91770
Townhouse
MLS# SB22102987
Listed by JESSIE LIU of eXp Realty of California Inc

closed
$598,000
3.7%$620,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,249 SqFt1154 Walnut Grove AVE #D, Rosemead, CA 91770
Townhouse
MLS# WS22125756
Listed by RELING MIU WONG of Opulence Realty

closed
$750,000
2.2%$766,500
2 Beds2 Baths1,124 SqFt857 E Wells ST, San Gabriel, CA 91776
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22102645
Listed by XIAOLU HONG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$980,000
$980,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,636 SqFt20118 Meadowbrook LN, Walnut, CA 91789
Single Family Home
MLS# P1-9651
Listed by Jack Chang of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

closed
$550,000
5.7%$581,088
2 Beds2 Baths1,238 SqFt471 W Duarte RD #215, Arcadia, CA 91007
Condo
MLS# WS22134110
Listed by XIAONAN LI of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$989,000
5.4%$1,042,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,898 SqFt511 W Ralph ST, San Gabriel, CA 91776
Single Family Home
MLS# P1-9814
Listed by Pei Liu of RE/MAX Premier Properties

closed
$1,275,000
$1,275,000
0.37 Acres Lot3436 Muscatel AVE, Rosemead, CA 91770
Multi-Family
MLS# OC22104948
Listed by Amy Hlad of Engle & Voelkers Long Beach

closed
$855,000
2.9%$880,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,624 SqFt138 Genoa ST, Arcadia, CA 91006
Condo
MLS# AR22139759
Listed by Margaret Lee of Coldwell Banker Dynasty Arc.

closed
$788,000
2.4%$807,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,316 SqFt1429 S Marengo AVE, Alhambra, CA 91803
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22108962
Listed by GUANYU CHEN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,050,000
1.9%$1,070,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,151 SqFt23467 Robinbrook PL, Diamond Bar, CA 91765
Single Family Home
MLS# IV22070924
Listed by JAMES GORDON of LIVINGSTONE REALTY GROUP

closed
$998,000
9.2%$1,090,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt1509 Arbury DR, Diamond Bar, CA 91765
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22116036
Listed by ZHIFEI DENG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,038,880
1.8%$1,058,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,557 SqFt627 S Terri Ann DR, West Covina, CA 91791
Single Family Home
MLS# IG22102307
Listed by Chuanbin Xue of Realty ONE Group West

closed
$1,749,000
0.1%$1,750,000
5 Beds5 Baths4,550 SqFt6765 Avana PL, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739
Single Family Home
MLS# CV22099052
Listed by CHAOYAN WANG of PINNACLE REAL ESTATE GROUP

closed
$799,000
27.7%$1,020,000
9,343 Sqft Lot220 S Lincoln AVE, Monterey Park, CA 91755
Single Family Home
MLS# SB22126715
Listed by Tim Lesser of Keller Williams Beach Cities

closed
$799,000
27.7%$1,020,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt220 S Lincoln AVE, Monterey Park, CA 91755
Multi-Family
MLS# SB22126698
Listed by Tim Lesser of Keller Williams Beach Cities

closed
$799,000
8.6%$868,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,422 SqFt228 S Lincoln AVE, Monterey Park, CA 91755
Single Family Home
MLS# SB22126689
Listed by Tim Lesser of Keller Williams Beach Cities

closed
$799,000
10.1%$880,000
5 Beds3 Baths2,926 SqFt13897 Hollywood AVE, Eastvale, CA 92880
Single Family Home
MLS# PW22076248
Listed by Jason Niu of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$2,100,000
$2,100,000
4 Beds4 Baths3,168 SqFt25 Zion DR, Lake Forest, CA 92630
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22105101
Listed by JACOB SUN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$635,000
2.4%$650,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,941 SqFt7910 Maria DR, Riverside, CA 92509
Single Family Home
MLS# EV22095023
Listed by CHRISTOPHER AMIS of REDFIN
WORK WITH US
Committed to integrity and client satisfaction, we use cutting-edge technology to help you navigate California's dynamic real estate landscape. Whether buying, selling, or investing, let Pinnacle Real Estate Group elevate your journey to new heights.