OUR SOLD PROPERTIES
PAST TRANSACTIONS
3,158 Sold Properties

closed
$645,000
6.2%$685,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,803 SqFt2804 Consol AVE, El Monte, CA 91733
Condo
MLS# WS22158786
Listed by JING FAN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$709,900
1.4%$700,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,079 SqFt14389 Figueroa LN, Chino, CA 91710
Single Family Home
MLS# TR22113864
Listed by Ashok Patil of T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

closed
$669,900
$670,000
3 Beds1 Bath1,039 SqFt4556 Shasta PL, El Monte, CA 91731
Single Family Home
MLS# SR22143602
Listed by Gregory Falvo of Andrew John Young

closed
$950,000
5.3%$900,000
1 Bed2 Baths970 SqFt889 Francisco ST #2909, Los Angeles, CA 90017
Condo
MLS# WS22114552
Listed by JIA LIU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$580,000
$580,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,465 SqFt3117 Adelia AVE #28, El Monte, CA 91733
Condo
MLS# WS22130124
Listed by MAX HOO of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,499,000
5.3%$1,420,000
5 Beds5 Baths4,351 SqFt838 E Weeping Willow DR, Azusa, CA 91702
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22098710
Listed by CHLOE DING of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$678,000
1.2%$670,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,540 SqFt11391 Meeker AVE #D, El Monte, CA 91732
Condo
MLS# WS22130123
Listed by YUAN CHEN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$949,000
1.2%$960,000
4 Beds3 Baths3,650 SqFt7119 Green Glen CT, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22143417
Listed by KAI XU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$589,900
3.4%$610,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,695 SqFt7930 Carlyle DR, Riverside, CA 92509
Single Family Home
MLS# TR22097269
Listed by Michelle Montoya of Vismar Real Estate

closed
$680,000
$680,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,179 SqFt12833 Salisbury ST, Baldwin Park, CA 91706
Single Family Home
MLS# CV22150408
Listed by Herman Lee of HERMAN LEE, BROKER

closed
$888,587
$888,587
3 Beds2 Baths1,768 SqFt3410 E. Foxglove WAY, Ontario, CA 91761
Single Family Home
MLS# IV22071342
Listed by SUSAN SIN of KB HOME

closed
$749,000
0.7%$744,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,251 SqFt4916 Prairie Run RD, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752
Single Family Home
MLS# 219081084DA
Listed by Breanna Startzel of Compass

closed
$10,495,000
$10,495,000
5 Beds8 Baths9,408 SqFt21 Boulder View, Irvine, CA 92603
Single Family Home
MLS# NP22141037
Listed by Jacqueline Thompson of Surterre Properties Inc.

closed
$629,900
3.2%$650,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,703 SqFt2229 Calle Puebla, West Covina, CA 91792
Condo
MLS# CV22156543
Listed by GUSTAVO CORONA of GUSTAVO CORONA, BROKER

closed
$918,000
0.9%$910,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,858 SqFt2234 Lerona AVE, Rowland Heights, CA 91748
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22162175
Listed by JENNIFER LEE of RE/MAX 2000 REALTY

closed
$749,000
4.1%$780,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,649 SqFt11646 Pavia DR, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22115097
Listed by PENG-HSIANG WENG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,558,000
3.1%$1,510,000
3 Beds1 Bath1,192 SqFt623 W Palm DR, Arcadia, CA 91007
Single Family Home
MLS# P1-10023
Listed by Jenan Musulli of Coldwell Banker Realty

closed
$599,900
4.2%$575,000
2 Beds1 Bath891 SqFt399 Gibralter RD, Big Bear, CA 92315
Single Family Home
MLS# 219079199PS
Listed by Holly Gardner of Keller Williams Big Bear Lake Arrowhead

closed
$1,100,000
2.3%$1,075,000
6,664 Sqft Lot823 Glendale BLVD, Echo Park, CA 90026
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22089846
Listed by YAJAIRA MUNOZ of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$850,000
2.4%$870,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,806 SqFt3835 Merced AVE, Baldwin Park, CA 91706
Single Family Home
MLS# CV22125988
Listed by Hector Aguilar of EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC

closed
$999,999
13.0%$1,130,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,799 SqFt20506 E Oak Meadow LN, Diamond Bar, CA 91765
Single Family Home
MLS# AR22111612
Listed by Stephanie Hung of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$799,000
2.4%$780,000
4 Beds4 Baths2,462 SqFt8654 Bay Laurel ST, Chino, CA 91708
Condo
MLS# WS22094357
Listed by SABRINA LIUMAN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,098,000
4.4%$1,050,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,796 SqFt21477 Cold Spring LN, Diamond Bar, CA 91765
Single Family Home
MLS# TR22152161
Listed by Larry Black of Heritage Real Estate

closed
$800,000
$800,000
2 Beds4 Baths1,710 SqFt28 S 5th ST #H, Alhambra, CA 91801
Condo
MLS# WS22103758
Listed by ANITA LEE of Pinnacle Real Estate Group
WORK WITH US
Committed to integrity and client satisfaction, we use cutting-edge technology to help you navigate California's dynamic real estate landscape. Whether buying, selling, or investing, let Pinnacle Real Estate Group elevate your journey to new heights.