OUR SOLD PROPERTIES
PAST TRANSACTIONS
3,158 Sold Properties

closed
$1,150,000
$1,150,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,338 SqFt633 Martin WAY, Claremont, CA 91711
Single Family Home
MLS# CV22155616
Listed by NICHOLAS ABBADESSA of RE/MAX MASTERS REALTY

closed
$788,000
4.2%$755,000
2 Beds3 Baths1,267 SqFt1216 Timberwood, Irvine, CA 92620
Condo
MLS# WS22117689
Listed by CHUNYUAN WANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$2,380,000
4.2%$2,280,000
5 Beds4 Baths3,600 SqFt11 Azalea, Irvine, CA 92620
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22120291
Listed by KELLY JIANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,150,000
0.9%$1,160,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,752 SqFt68 Eclipse, Lake Forest, CA 92630
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22178920
Listed by DAN WU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$998,000
4.3%$955,000
5 Beds4 Baths2,060 SqFt1828 W Glenmere ST, West Covina, CA 91790
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22136109
Listed by JANE CHEN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$2,520,000
6.0%$2,370,000
4 Beds5 Baths2,477 SqFt425 N MAPLE DR #202, Beverly Hills, CA 90210
Condo
MLS# 22121257
Listed by Benyamin Illulian of KW Westside Estates

closed
$1,890,000
1.6%$1,920,000
4 Beds3 Baths3,430 SqFt166 E Winnie WAY, Arcadia, CA 91006
Single Family Home
MLS# AR22141967
Listed by Pauline Cheng of Keller Williams Realty

closed
$888,000
5.0%$932,000
3 Beds1 Bath1,129 SqFt1622 S Gladys AVE, San Gabriel, CA 91776
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22164849
Listed by WENDY KWAN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$999,000
11.9%$880,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,218 SqFt219 E Colorado BLVD, Arcadia, CA 91006
Single Family Home
MLS# CV22142185
Listed by Brianna Miller of CENTURY 21 MARTY RODRIGUEZ

closed
$739,000
1.9%$725,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,201 SqFt2401 Angela ST, West Covina, CA 91792
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22129025
Listed by ANITA LEE of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$599,000
2.0%$587,000
4 Beds3 Baths3,400 SqFt1428 Dunston ST, Beaumont, CA 92223
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22161821
Listed by BI CHEN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$699,999
5.7%$660,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,405 SqFt14033 Ragus ST, La Puente, CA 91746
Single Family Home
MLS# IN22141887
Listed by Tia Morris of MHC Properties

closed
$1,200,000
0.4%$1,195,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,246 SqFt12327 Poinsettia AVE, El Monte, CA 91732
Single Family Home
MLS# TR22127833
Listed by Qiyu Chen of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$539,900
0.2%$541,000
2 Beds3 Baths1,070 SqFt2750 Crimson WAY, Pomona, CA 91767
Condo
MLS# WS22109500
Listed by LIWEI CHEN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$759,900
1.3%$770,000
6 Beds4 Baths3,855 SqFt16245 Carmine ST, Fontana, CA 92336
Multi-Family
MLS# WS22162578
Listed by STEPHEN TONG of IRN REALTY

closed
$669,000
2.8%$688,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,669 SqFt530 E Graves AVE #A, Monterey Park, CA 91755
Condo
MLS# WS22169615
Listed by JING FAN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,830,000
1.1%$1,850,000
5 Beds3 Baths2,488 SqFt4 Field, Irvine, CA 92620
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22071661
Listed by JACOB SUN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$300,000
10.0%$330,000
2 Beds1 Bath640 SqFt1372 W 5th ST, San Bernardino, CA 92411
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22137909
Listed by PENG-HSIANG WENG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$560,000
0.4%$562,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,430 SqFt275 W Via Presido #106, Ontario, CA 91762
Townhouse
MLS# TR22144932
Listed by Julie Hwang of New Star Realty & Inv.

closed
$1,599,000
0.6%$1,608,000
6 Beds6 Baths3,700 SqFt13417 Valle Vista AVE, Baldwin Park, CA 91706
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22149683
Listed by XENIA CHAO of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$638,000
1.9%$650,000
2 Beds3 Baths1,334 SqFt905 S 2nd ST #F, Alhambra, CA 91801
Condo
MLS# WS22170487
Listed by SHEENA CHOU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,099,988
$1,100,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,333 SqFt1557 Arland AVE, Rosemead, CA 91770
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22142981
Listed by JAMES DUONG of LANDMARK LENDING REALTY

closed
$898,800
2.5%$876,000
5 Beds4 Baths3,291 SqFt14616 Olite DR, Eastvale, CA 92880
Single Family Home
MLS# TR22094814
Listed by Ivy Kung of eCentury Mortgage & Realty Inc

closed
$1,298,000
5.6%$1,225,000
5 Beds5 Baths3,491 SqFt6031 Porto ST, Chino Hills, CA 91709
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22150938
Listed by JIA LIU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group
WORK WITH US
Committed to integrity and client satisfaction, we use cutting-edge technology to help you navigate California's dynamic real estate landscape. Whether buying, selling, or investing, let Pinnacle Real Estate Group elevate your journey to new heights.