OUR SOLD PROPERTIES
PAST TRANSACTIONS
3,158 Sold Properties

closed
$439,000
5.9%$465,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,240 SqFt1459 W Wabash ST, Rialto, CA 92376
Single Family Home
MLS# PW22187308
Listed by Donica Hakala of The Pivot Group of Co., Inc

closed
$380,000
34.2%$250,000
21.59 Acres21146 Via Los Laureles, Murrieta, CA 92562
Vacant Land
MLS# WS22192656
Listed by ANITA LEE of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$779,000
6.3%$730,100
3 Beds3 Baths2,085 SqFt15142 Levanto CT, Chino Hills, CA 91709
Single Family Home
MLS# CV22149946
Listed by DANIEL MCGIRR of CENTERPOINTE REALTY, INC.

closed
$1,050,000
3.8%$1,010,000
4 Beds4 Baths4,046 SqFt14995 Brooktree St., Eastvale, CA 92880
Single Family Home
MLS# NDP2207792
Listed by Louis Barrios of HomeSmart Realty West

closed
$695,000
0.7%$700,000
3 Beds1 Bath1,120 SqFt1101 E Carlton AVE, West Covina, CA 91790
Single Family Home
MLS# CV22158894
Listed by William Solana of CENTURY 21 MASTERS

closed
$1,180,000
5.1%$1,120,000
4 Beds4 Baths2,294 SqFt1339 S Meeker AVE, West Covina, CA 91790
Single Family Home
MLS# TR22129081
Listed by Hong Chen of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$574,900
$574,900
2 Beds3 Baths1,436 SqFt12467 Canal DR #3, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739
Condo
MLS# IV22080202
Listed by ROBERT ARRIETA of ROBERT ARRIETA, BROKER

closed
$679,999
5.9%$640,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,100 SqFt19205 Addis ST, Rowland Heights, CA 91748
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22152482
Listed by VINCENT HUANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$998,000
0.1%$999,000
4 Beds4 Baths1,983 SqFt20972 Cornerstone DR, Walnut, CA 91789
Condo
MLS# WS22162997
Listed by JANE CHEN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$950,000
1.1%$939,900
5 Beds3 Baths2,397 SqFt2418 Edwards AVE, South El Monte, CA 91733
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22183277
Listed by RUO HAN OU YANG of Your Home Sold Guaranteed Rlty

closed
$799,000
0.1%$800,000
5 Beds3 Baths2,445 SqFt360 W Via Rua Flores, Ontario, CA 91762
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22178741
Listed by XIUKUI LI of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$639,000
4.5%$610,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,472 SqFt400 S Garfield AVE #6, Monterey Park, CA 91754
Condo
MLS# AR22120632
Listed by Lisa Jin of Treeline Realty & Investment

closed
$1,050,000
7.6%$970,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,912 SqFt151 Roca WAY, Monterey Park, CA 91754
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22156779
Listed by MING YU CHANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,500,000
1.3%$1,480,000
5 Beds5 Baths3,352 SqFt2588 Carlton PL, Rowland Heights, CA 91748
Single Family Home
MLS# OC22173471
Listed by Jennifer Wu of JC Pacific Capital Inc.

closed
$2,195,000
7.5%$2,030,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,817 SqFt193 Desert Bloom, Irvine, CA 92618
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22172456
Listed by RAN XU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,549,777
3.2%$1,500,000
6 Beds5 Baths4,137 SqFt680 W Byron CT, Upland, CA 91784
Single Family Home
MLS# CV22123875
Listed by Harry Hall of MAINSTREET REALTORS

closed
$688,000
$688,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,965 SqFt9340 Greenbelt PL, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
Single Family Home
MLS# PW22172896
Listed by Jason Niu of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$945,000
5.3%$895,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,932 SqFt5947 Fidler AVE, Lakewood, CA 90712
Single Family Home
MLS# CV22172635
Listed by Michael DiCarlo of RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

closed
$849,000
1.2%$839,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,632 SqFt11780 Bunting Cir., Corona, CA 92883
Single Family Home
MLS# 220021248SD
Listed by Anna Beath of Allison James Estates & Homes

closed
$1,170,000
$1,170,000
5 Beds2 Baths2,286 SqFt4949 Agnes AVE, Temple City, CA 91780
Single Family Home
MLS# CV22107124
Listed by MARY ANGLIN of FATHOM REALTY GROUP INC

closed
$669,000
1.6%$658,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,532 SqFt219 Common AVE, La Puente, CA 91744
Single Family Home
MLS# CV22104156
Listed by JULIA HERNANDEZ of ALLIANCE ONE REALTY

closed
$1,099,000
8.1%$1,010,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,212 SqFt21589 Magnolia ST, Walnut, CA 91789
Single Family Home
MLS# TR22097274
Listed by Nancy Liu of ReMax 2000 Realty

closed
$1,890,000
4.8%$1,800,000
4 Beds4 Baths2,922 SqFt10 Clydesdale DR, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22137771
Listed by ANITA LEE of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$690,000
0.7%$695,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,845 SqFt13258 Ramona BLVD #B, Baldwin Park, CA 91706
Condo
MLS# WS22156531
Listed by CINDY LI of Pinnacle Real Estate Group
WORK WITH US
Committed to integrity and client satisfaction, we use cutting-edge technology to help you navigate California's dynamic real estate landscape. Whether buying, selling, or investing, let Pinnacle Real Estate Group elevate your journey to new heights.