OUR SOLD PROPERTIES
PAST TRANSACTIONS
3,158 Sold Properties

closed
$619,000
1.8%$630,000
4 Beds4 Baths3,493 SqFt11734 Navel AVE, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22128006
Listed by YUAN CHEN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$758,000
17.5%$625,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,662 SqFt19954 Blythe ST, Winnetka, CA 91306
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22189728
Listed by YUFEI GLICK of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$585,000
0.9%$590,000
2 Beds3 Baths1,039 SqFt1824 S 5th AVE #A, Monrovia, CA 91016
Townhouse
MLS# WS22212835
Listed by ALEXANDER CHAN of Your Home Sold Guaranteed Rlty

closed
$1,198,000
0.6%$1,205,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,611 SqFt511 Rush Lily, Irvine, CA 92620
Condo
MLS# WS22211488
Listed by SHEENA CHOU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$765,000
$765,000
3 Beds4 Baths1,582 SqFt428 W Duarte RD #C, Monrovia, CA 91016
Condo
MLS# AR22191324
Listed by Sharon Liu of Re/Max Premier Prop Arcadia

closed
$1,650,000
3.0%$1,600,000
4 Beds4 Baths2,119 SqFt109 Soaring Eagle, Irvine, CA 92618
Condo
MLS# OC22159266
Listed by Tian Qi of Keller Williams Realty Irvine

closed
$650,000
$650,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,692 SqFt6638 Walker AVE, Bell, CA 90201
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22124990
Listed by YULAN JIANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$638,000
$638,000
2 Beds1 Bath920 SqFt14352 Ohio ST, Baldwin Park, CA 91706
Single Family Home
MLS# CV22196685
Listed by Gina Butz of REDFIN CORPORATION

closed
$1,700,000
13.4%$1,471,835
0.62 Acres Lot2711 Potrero AVE, El Monte, CA 91733
Single Family Home, Multi-Family
MLS# CV22155427
Listed by Janna McRoy of NextHome CREA Real Estate

closed
$599,900
3.4%$620,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,132 SqFt40284 Lakeview DR, Big Bear, CA 92315
Single Family Home
MLS# PTP2206270
Listed by Joe Czapkowicz of Vacasa Real Estate Corp.

closed
$699,000
5.0%$664,000
3 Beds1 Bath1,472 SqFt501 N Vincent AVE, West Covina, CA 91790
Single Family Home
MLS# CV22137412
Listed by Michael Kihm of BERKSHIRE HATH HM SVCS CA PROP

closed
$1,818,000
2.8%$1,768,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,227 SqFt147 Toretta, Irvine, CA 92602
Condo
MLS# OC22201601
Listed by Jian Gong of Coldwell Banker Realty

closed
$1,049,900
1.9%$1,030,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,214 SqFt23565 Jubilee LN, Diamond Bar, CA 91765
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22195640
Listed by XIA BI of RE/MAX 888

closed
$759,000
0.5%$755,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,664 SqFt1202 Kingsmill AVE, Rowland Heights, CA 91748
Single Family Home
MLS# AR22190111
Listed by Yidan Xu of Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty

closed
$2,780,000
1.1%$2,750,000
5 Beds5 Baths4,550 SqFt20056 Umbria WAY, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
Single Family Home
MLS# P1-11388
Listed by Shahe Seuylemezian of Remax Dream Properties

closed
$1,169,000
8.2%$1,073,000
5 Beds3 Baths3,127 SqFt12747 N Overlook DR, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22137697
Listed by SABRINA LIUMAN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,975,000
0.4%$1,968,000
5 Beds6 Baths3,841 SqFt3 Eric ST, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694
Single Family Home
MLS# PW22203313
Listed by Paula Aragone of First Team Real Estate

closed
$448,000
1.6%$455,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,062 SqFt13849 Los Angeles ST #C, Baldwin Park, CA 91706
Condo
MLS# WS22164798
Listed by PEGGY CHEN of KO TAI REALTY

closed
$645,000
4.8%$614,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,301 SqFt800 W El Repetto DR, Monterey Park, CA 91754
Townhouse
MLS# WS22130264
Listed by BIN LIU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$2,258,000
5.7%$2,130,000
4 Beds4 Baths3,314 SqFt2330 Louise AVE, Arcadia, CA 91006
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22183142
Listed by GUANGRONG ZUO of RE/MAX PREMIER/ARCADIA

closed
$1,020,000
1.1%$1,008,888
5 Beds3 Baths2,267 SqFt140 Avenida Grulla, Walnut, CA 91789
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22146928
Listed by HSIN HSU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,780,000
6.2%$1,670,000
6 Beds5 Baths4,347 SqFt20151 San Gabriel Valley DR, Walnut, CA 91789
Single Family Home
MLS# TR22155810
Listed by Carol Wilt of Coldwell Banker Tri-Counties R

closed
$775,990
3.4%$749,990
3 Beds3 Baths1,741 SqFt1603 Mahogany PL, Upland, CA 91784
Condo
MLS# IV22106592
Listed by SUSAN SIN of KB HOME

closed
$706,441
$706,441
4 Beds4 Baths1,922 SqFt3693 S Nexa Paseo, Ontario, CA 91761
Single Family Home
MLS# OC22152032
Listed by Franco Tenerelli of Landsea Real Estate Calif Inc.
WORK WITH US
Committed to integrity and client satisfaction, we use cutting-edge technology to help you navigate California's dynamic real estate landscape. Whether buying, selling, or investing, let Pinnacle Real Estate Group elevate your journey to new heights.