OUR SOLD PROPERTIES
PAST TRANSACTIONS
3,159 Sold Properties

closed
$875,000
0.6%$870,000
6 Beds5 Baths3,825 SqFt11694 Daisy CT, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22219449
Listed by YINGQI XU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$359,900
1.4%$365,000
2 Beds1 Bath752 SqFt438 N Imperial AVE #C, Ontario, CA 91764
Condo
MLS# CV22222265
Listed by Giovanni Gallardo of Cal American Homes

closed
$750,000
4.0%$720,000
3 Beds1 Bath1,467 SqFt9424 Olney ST, Rosemead, CA 91770
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22205400
Listed by FRANK QUINTANILLA of COLDWELL BANKER GEORGE REALTY

closed
$558,000
1.8%$568,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,805 SqFt12661 Atherton DR, Moreno Valley, CA 92555
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22213386
Listed by JANE CHEN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$675,000
5.2%$640,000
6 Beds4 Baths3,447 SqFt26546 Fir AVE, Moreno Valley, CA 92555
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22201077
Listed by HAIMEI CHEN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,049,000
1.2%$1,036,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,982 SqFt27839 Via Amistosa, Agoura Hills, CA 91301
Single Family Home
MLS# SR22224012
Listed by Troy Rosen of Compass

closed
$680,000
$680,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,396 SqFt4391 Larchwood, Riverside, CA 92506
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22231514
Listed by JEFFREY ZHU of Pinnacle Advanced Investments

closed
$1,350,000
17.5%$1,113,800
3 Beds3 Baths2,798 SqFt21277 Chirping Sparrow RD, Diamond Bar, CA 91765
Single Family Home
MLS# OC22216618
Listed by Yumei Zong of Yumei Zong

closed
$1,129,000
4.3%$1,080,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,880 SqFt32722 Los Encinos RD, Temecula, CA 92592
Single Family Home
MLS# SW22223726
Listed by Barbie Blackmore of First Team Real Estate

closed
$439,000
0.2%$440,000
2 Beds2 Baths962 SqFt901 Golden Springs DR #A1, Diamond Bar, CA 91765
Condo
MLS# CV22223579
Listed by TODD PICCONI of TODD PICCONI REAL ESTATE

closed
$968,000
1.5%$953,000
5 Beds3 Baths2,186 SqFt14710 Wild Canyon DR, Chino Hills, CA 91709
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22189178
Listed by JIA LIU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$960,000
0.5%$965,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,673 SqFt3516 Willow Glen LN, West Covina, CA 91792
Single Family Home
MLS# TR22220578
Listed by Jessica Lee of Circa Properties, Inc.

closed
$974,990
1.0%$965,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,808 SqFt11872 Harvest DR, Whittier, CA 90602
Condo
MLS# OC22172941
Listed by Cesi Pagano of Keller Williams Realty

closed
$899,000
0.4%$895,000
5 Beds3 Baths2,612 SqFt13745 Woodcrest CT, Eastvale, CA 92880
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22223069
Listed by XIUKUI LI of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$799,900
9.4%$875,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,749 SqFt9078 Arcadia AVE, San Gabriel, CA 91775
Single Family Home
MLS# P1-11544
Listed by Matthew Helganz of Meridian Capital Realty

closed
$1,650,000
1.5%$1,626,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,162 SqFt105 Stallion, Irvine, CA 92602
Condo
MLS# OC22228838
Listed by Ronnie Hackett of Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

closed
$780,000
5.1%$740,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,444 SqFt656 Chapparal DR, Diamond Bar, CA 91765
Single Family Home
MLS# TR22160699
Listed by Sherry Lee of Keller Williams Signature

closed
$1,288,000
4.5%$1,230,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,935 SqFt197 Firefly, Irvine, CA 92618
Condo
MLS# PV22208639
Listed by Yanjing Chu of Keller Williams Palos Verdes

closed
$688,000
2.5%$705,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,793 SqFt3453 Whistler AVE, El Monte, CA 91732
Single Family Home
MLS# AR22214982
Listed by Wanjun Shen of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$838,000
$838,000
5 Beds4 Baths2,844 SqFt3020 S Plymouth AVE, Ontario, CA 91761
Single Family Home
MLS# AR22210806
Listed by Lin Fu Zhen of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$589,000
$589,000
1 Bed1 Bath878 SqFt647 Orange Grove AVE #305, South Pasadena, CA 91030
Condo
MLS# P1-10019
Listed by Michael Allen of Allen International Realty

closed
$1,388,000
0.4%$1,383,000
5 Beds3 Baths3,359 SqFt24811 Paseo Vendaval, Lake Forest, CA 92630
Single Family Home
MLS# OC22206069
Listed by Sanaz Parvinmehr of HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

closed
$1,060,000
$1,060,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,282 SqFt18927 Granby PL, Rowland Heights, CA 91748
Single Family Home
MLS# TR22175980
Listed by Christine Shen of IRN Realty

closed
$239,800
7.2%$222,500
3 Beds2 Baths1,704 SqFt20739 Lycoming St. #108, Walnut, CA 91789
Manufactured Home
MLS# WS22189928
Listed by JING YANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group
WORK WITH US
Committed to integrity and client satisfaction, we use cutting-edge technology to help you navigate California's dynamic real estate landscape. Whether buying, selling, or investing, let Pinnacle Real Estate Group elevate your journey to new heights.