OUR SOLD PROPERTIES
PAST TRANSACTIONS
3,159 Sold Properties

closed
$635,000
0.8%$630,000
5 Beds4 Baths3,558 SqFt27757 Rockwood AVE, Moreno Valley, CA 92555
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22212269
Listed by BOTAO ZHOU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$759,000
1.9%$773,800
3 Beds2 Baths1,460 SqFt4109 Lynd AVE, Arcadia, CA 91006
Single Family Home
MLS# P1-11684
Listed by Armen Sarkissian of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

closed
$3,980,000
13.9%$3,428,000
5 Beds6 Baths4,006 SqFt935 Fallen Leaf RD, Arcadia, CA 91006
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22222864
Listed by GUANGRONG ZUO of RE/MAX PREMIER/ARCADIA

closed
$798,000
2.3%$780,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,459 SqFt6142 Rosemead BLVD #C, Temple City, CA 91780
Condo
MLS# WS22202780
Listed by LIHONG YU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,980,000
0.5%$1,970,000
5 Beds3 Baths2,769 SqFt12 Pompeii, Irvine, CA 92606
Single Family Home
MLS# OC22227032
Listed by Frank Wu of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$875,000
0.9%$867,500
4 Beds3 Baths1,996 SqFt2264 Lakeview LN, Chino Hills, CA 91709
Single Family Home
MLS# CV22207179
Listed by PATRICK WOOD of HELP-U-SELL PRESTIGE PROP'S

closed
$558,888
5.6%$590,000
2 Beds1 Bath840 SqFt1411 Angelcrest DR, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22228666
Listed by WILLIAM WEI of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,020,000
2.9%$990,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,734 SqFt145 Mongoose, Irvine, CA 92618
Townhouse
MLS# OC22231695
Listed by Liuzhen Zheng of Re/Max Premier Realty

closed
$550,000
3.6%$530,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,139 SqFt1676 Big Dalton AVE #11, Baldwin Park, CA 91706
Condo
MLS# WS22208720
Listed by XINYANG ZHANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$2,699,000
15.5%$2,280,000
5 Beds6 Baths5,132 SqFt3311 Lavender DR, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22216352
Listed by XIAOLU HONG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$499,000
1.4%$492,000
2 Beds1 Bath736 SqFt4424 Downing Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22141515
Listed by VANNA PHUNG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$349,900
0.5%$348,000
1 Bed1 Bath735 SqFt2275 Del Mar WAY #207, Corona, CA 92882
Condo
MLS# CV22196318
Listed by Lily Sie Sulistyowati of RE/MAX CHAMPIONS WC

closed
$565,000
1.8%$555,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,129 SqFt8014 Loren LN, Rosemead, CA 91770
Townhouse
MLS# WS22220574
Listed by WEN LIU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$699,000
1.6%$688,000
5 Beds4 Baths2,992 SqFt5901 Wilshire DR, Fontana, CA 92336
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22227527
Listed by WILLIAM XIE of HUNTINGTON REALTY GROUP CO.

closed
$1,195,000
0.4%$1,200,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,874 SqFt3725 W 181st ST, Torrance, CA 90504
Single Family Home
MLS# SB22216480
Listed by Raymond Millman of Compass

closed
$739,000
2.6%$720,000
4 Beds4 Baths3,201 SqFt12925 Davona Dale RD, Apple Valley, CA 92308
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22207033
Listed by DAOMING WANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$575,000
6.1%$540,000
5 Beds3 Baths3,312 SqFt42232 42nd ST W, Quartz Hill, CA 93536
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22194235
Listed by JANE CHEN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$950,000
2.1%$930,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,976 SqFt3238 Skyview Ridge, Chino Hills, CA 91709
Single Family Home
MLS# OC22159273
Listed by Tian Qi of Keller Williams Realty Irvine

closed
$1,298,000
$1,298,000
3 Beds4 Baths1,729 SqFt255 Ventura ST, Altadena, CA 91001
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22171369
Listed by ZHONGCI TANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,395,000
1.8%$1,370,000
4 Beds3 Baths3,087 SqFt2168 N Euclid AVE, Upland, CA 91784
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22218943
Listed by YUJIE CHEN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,198,000
1.5%$1,180,000
5 Beds3 Baths2,519 SqFt1524 E Brookdale PL, Fullerton, CA 92831
Single Family Home
MLS# OC22220720
Listed by Susan Vega of Realty One Group West

closed
$1,500,000
0.7%$1,490,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,273 SqFt673 Silver Valley, Walnut, CA 91789
Single Family Home
MLS# CV22154375
Listed by JENNY XU of RE/MAX MASTERS REALTY

closed
$599,000
1.8%$610,000
2 Beds3 Baths1,281 SqFt217 W Alhambra RD #B, Alhambra, CA 91801
Condo
MLS# WS22224786
Listed by PEISHAN HE of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,540,000
0.6%$1,550,000
4 Beds4 Baths4,086 SqFt6718 Etiwanda AVE, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22187016
Listed by SABRINA LIUMAN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group
WORK WITH US
Committed to integrity and client satisfaction, we use cutting-edge technology to help you navigate California's dynamic real estate landscape. Whether buying, selling, or investing, let Pinnacle Real Estate Group elevate your journey to new heights.