OUR SOLD PROPERTIES
PAST TRANSACTIONS
3,159 Sold Properties

closed
$799,000
2.4%$780,000
6 Beds4 Baths1,872 SqFt18436 Mescal ST, Rowland Heights, CA 91748
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22208892
Listed by PENG GONG of PINNACLE REAL ESTATE & PARTNER

closed
$491,888
0.4%$490,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,021 SqFt11118 Lambert AVE #3, El Monte, CA 91731
Townhouse
MLS# WS22235009
Listed by ANNE LUONG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,190,000
5.0%$1,130,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,995 SqFt33 Genoa ST #A, Arcadia, CA 91006
Townhouse
MLS# AR22219735
Listed by Betty Wang of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$758,950
1.8%$745,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,383 SqFt12891 Mustang Street, Eastvale, CA 92880
Single Family Home
MLS# OC22228405
Listed by Martin Uribe of First Team Real Estate

closed
$2,400,000
4.2%$2,500,000
4 Beds5 Baths3,396 SqFt121 W Naomi AVE, Arcadia, CA 91007
Single Family Home
MLS# TR22249709
Listed by Qiong Tan of Universal Elite Inc.

closed
$879,000
9.0%$800,000
4 Beds3 Baths3,130 SqFt14567 Persimmon CT, Eastvale, CA 92880
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22185555
Listed by HAIMEI CHEN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,950,000
1.5%$1,920,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,683 SqFt109 Allenford, Irvine, CA 92620
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22126956
Listed by YING LIU of REAL ESTATES UNLIMITED

closed
$1,298,000
5.2%$1,230,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,404 SqFt1340 Oak Hill PL, South Pasadena, CA 91030
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22199525
Listed by ZHENBO TANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$975,000
1.0%$985,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,208 SqFt6125 Hart AVE, Temple City, CA 91780
Single Family Home
MLS# PF22252586
Listed by Danny Villela of BOT Real Estate

closed
$695,000
3.9%$668,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,084 SqFt15 Calle Del Rey, Pomona, CA 91766
Single Family Home
MLS# TR22223837
Listed by Po Hung Yeh of IRN Realty

closed
$1,160,000
0.9%$1,150,000
3 Beds4 Baths2,459 SqFt209 S 5th AVE, Arcadia, CA 91006
Townhouse
MLS# AR22170099
Listed by Cheryl Young of Re/Max Elite Realty

closed
$999,000
0.9%$990,000
5 Beds3 Baths2,468 SqFt2118 Tierra Loma DR, Diamond Bar, CA 91765
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22206164
Listed by RAE ZHANG of RE/MAX ELITE REALTY

closed
$3,380,000
5.9%$3,180,000
6 Beds7 Baths5,404 SqFt525 W Woodruff AVE, Arcadia, CA 91007
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22234456
Listed by GUANGRONG ZUO of RE/MAX PREMIER/ARCADIA

closed
$385,000
$385,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,036 SqFt1793 Benedict WAY, Pomona, CA 91767
Condo
MLS# WS22238994
Listed by KIN YIU PANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,958,800
6.6%$1,830,000
5 Beds4 Baths4,031 SqFt8315 Beverly DR, San Gabriel, CA 91775
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22241112
Listed by LORENA LEUNG of COLDWELL BANKER DYNASTY/TC

closed
$2,480,000
2.0%$2,430,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,909 SqFt241 Oceano, Irvine, CA 92602
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22166069
Listed by HUILING LI of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,250,000
16.0%$1,050,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,540 SqFt31 Agate #10, Irvine, CA 92614
Single Family Home
MLS# LG22234187
Listed by Michael La Riche of Pacific Sotheby’s International Realty

closed
$880,000
3.2%$851,500
4 Beds3 Baths2,150 SqFt66 Linden Lane, Temple City, CA 91780
Condo
MLS# WS22217294
Listed by PHILIP CHANG of MANREALTY.COM

closed
$699,000
0.8%$704,300
5 Beds3 Baths3,136 SqFt6938 Plumrose ST, Fontana, CA 92336
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22236362
Listed by LYANA FUNG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$558,000
0.4%$560,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,213 SqFt11105 Lower Azusa RD #B, El Monte, CA 91731
Condo
MLS# WS22225429
Listed by JANE CHEN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$2,150,000
11.6%$1,900,000
0.44 Acres Lot1218 E Lexington AVE, Pomona, CA 91766
Commercial
MLS# WS22192124
Listed by SHARON HO of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$699,999
$699,999
4 Beds3 Baths1,684 SqFt11325 Mount Abbott CT, Alta Loma, CA 91737
Single Family Home
MLS# IV22226550
Listed by MICHAEL POE of Keller Williams Empire Estates

closed
$750,000
1.3%$760,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,352 SqFt11625 Hallwood DR, El Monte, CA 91732
Single Family Home
MLS# P1-11992
Listed by Meg Middleman of Century 21 Masters

closed
$735,000
11.6%$650,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,951 SqFt2923 South Halton Paseo, Ontario, CA 91761
Single Family Home
MLS# SW22242362
Listed by David Lopez of Woodside Homes
WORK WITH US
Committed to integrity and client satisfaction, we use cutting-edge technology to help you navigate California's dynamic real estate landscape. Whether buying, selling, or investing, let Pinnacle Real Estate Group elevate your journey to new heights.