OUR SOLD PROPERTIES
PAST TRANSACTIONS
3,163 Sold Properties

closed
$655,000
$655,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,503 SqFt11215 Elliott AVE #A, El Monte, CA 91733
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22075731
Listed by CHARLIE LAC of SAN GABRIEL VALLEY REALTY

closed
$1,410,000
$1,410,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,085 SqFt1934 Pasadena Glen RD, Pasadena, CA 91107
Single Family Home
MLS# AR22235466
Listed by Lisa Baum of DPP

closed
$2,298,000
13.0%$2,000,000
3 Beds3 Baths3,202 SqFt375 W Palm DR, Arcadia, CA 91007
Single Family Home
MLS# AR22209117
Listed by Ash Rizk of Coldwell Banker Realty

closed
$635,000
1.6%$625,000
2 Beds2 Baths912 SqFt20745 E Crest LN #A, Walnut, CA 91789
Townhouse
MLS# CV23011987
Listed by Chieh-Jen Ma of CENTURY 21 MASTERS

closed
$355,000
$355,000
2 Beds2 Baths935 SqFt8414 Columbus AVE #10, North Hills, CA 91343
Condo
MLS# SR22189118
Listed by Rodrigo Suerte Felipe of eXp Realty of California Inc

closed
$749,999
16.0%$630,000
2 Beds1 Bath868 SqFt16278 Baseline AVE, Fontana, CA 92336
Single Family Home
MLS# CV22235136
Listed by Jacqueline Mejia of METRO REAL ESTATE

closed
$6,590,000
6.2%$6,180,000
5 Beds6 Baths4,930 SqFt110 Canyon Retreat, Irvine, CA 92618
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22191381
Listed by CONG DU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$330,000
3.0%$320,000
1 Bed1 Bath391 SqFt64918 1st ST S, Joshua Tree, CA 92252
Single Family Home
MLS# JT23017327
Listed by Neil Rauschenberg of Coldwell Banker Roadrunner

closed
$850,000
4.1%$815,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,367 SqFt6733 Ramblewood CT, Eastvale, CA 92880
Single Family Home
MLS# CV23000808
Listed by BRIAN DAVILA-LOSADA of REAL BROKERAGE TECHNOLOGIES

closed
$700,000
5.1%$664,500
4 Beds2 Baths1,379 SqFt2518 Falling Leaf AVE, Rosemead, CA 91770
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22242061
Listed by EDWARD CHEN of Re/Max Vertex

closed
$759,999
5.0%$722,000
5 Beds3 Baths2,479 SqFt4777 S Brahma Paseo, Ontario, CA 91762
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22207309
Listed by KAI XU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$819,000
1.1%$810,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,992 SqFt14958 Mammoth PL, Fontana, CA 92336
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22257632
Listed by LIN HUANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$2,780,000
3.6%$2,680,000
5 Beds5 Baths5,516 SqFt468 W Lemon AVE, Arcadia, CA 91007
Single Family Home
MLS# AR22229763
Listed by Carol Lee of Re/Max Premier Prop SanMarino

closed
$789,000
4.7%$826,000
5 Beds3 Baths2,326 SqFt7211 Broadway AVE, Whittier, CA 90606
Single Family Home
MLS# PW23000489
Listed by Michael Burgoyne of Broadmoor Realty

closed
$1,990,000
13.1%$1,730,000
5 Beds4 Baths4,361 SqFt2500 Clear Creek LN, Diamond Bar, CA 91765
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22248027
Listed by YIN YUE of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,580,000
0.6%$1,570,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,986 SqFt424 Cabrillo RD, Arcadia, CA 91007
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22251381
Listed by GUANGRONG ZUO of RE/MAX PREMIER/ARCADIA

closed
$1,280,000
0.8%$1,270,000
3 Beds4 Baths2,080 SqFt2634 Paisly CT, Arcadia, CA 91007
Multi-Family
MLS# WS22251392
Listed by KRYSTAL RAMOS of ARC NEST

closed
$899,999
1.7%$885,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,847 SqFt13568 Monte Royale DR, Chino Hills, CA 91709
Single Family Home
MLS# TR22252529
Listed by John Balsz of King Realty Group Inc

closed
$2,699,000
4.8%$2,570,000
6 Beds7 Baths5,752 SqFt4256 Pepperdine PL, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22036703
Listed by DAOMING WANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$850,000
1.2%$840,000
5 Beds3 Baths2,263 SqFt16710 Elk Horn AVE, Chino Hills, CA 91709
Single Family Home
MLS# CV22116412
Listed by MATTHEW ORNELAS of REALTY MASTERS & ASSOCIATES

closed
$749,990
0.7%$744,990
4 Beds3 Baths2,397 SqFt2643 E WYANDOTTE CT, Ontario, CA 91761
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22235904
Listed by ANGEL CHEN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$468,000
1.3%$462,000
2 Beds2 Baths872 SqFt375 Park Shadow CT, Baldwin Park, CA 91706
Condo
MLS# WS22253747
Listed by XIAO TU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$999,900
5.0%$950,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,757 SqFt7 Tavella Place, Lake Forest, CA 92610
Single Family Home
MLS# OC22234384
Listed by Jordan Bennett of Regency Real Estate Brokers

closed
$629,000
0.2%$630,000
5 Beds4 Baths3,605 SqFt26481 Bay AVE, Moreno Valley, CA 92555
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23004102
Listed by BOTAO ZHOU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group
WORK WITH US
Committed to integrity and client satisfaction, we use cutting-edge technology to help you navigate California's dynamic real estate landscape. Whether buying, selling, or investing, let Pinnacle Real Estate Group elevate your journey to new heights.