OUR SOLD PROPERTIES
PAST TRANSACTIONS
3,160 Sold Properties

closed
$2,795,000
7.0%$2,600,000
4 Beds5 Baths3,366 SqFt141 Bozeman, Irvine, CA 92602
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22203208
Listed by HUILING LI of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$938,000
$938,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,790 SqFt629 Balboa ST, West Covina, CA 91791
Single Family Home
MLS# AR22260973
Listed by Kitty Ho of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$568,000
3.2%$550,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,485 SqFt4822 Elrovia AVE #C, El Monte, CA 91732
Condo
MLS# AR22221273
Listed by Xiao Zhang of Keller Williams Realty

closed
$490,000
4.7%$467,000
2 Beds1 Bath919 SqFt25603 Pine Creek LN, Wilmington, CA 90744
Condo
MLS# WS22206118
Listed by GUANYU CHEN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$950,000
7.9%$1,025,000
4 Beds4 Baths2,632 SqFt836 E Griffith ST, Azusa, CA 91702
Single Family Home
MLS# AR22225953
Listed by Shirley Chen of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$3,800,000
42.6%$2,180,000
205.88 Acres0 Heacock ST, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
Vacant Land
MLS# WS22254764
Listed by DAOMING WANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$758,000
4.1%$727,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,098 SqFt7487 Jersey ST, Chino, CA 91708
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22194181
Listed by DONG CHEN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$636,000
2.4%$621,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,599 SqFt14035 Valley Forge CT, Fontana, CA 92336
Single Family Home
MLS# AR22239914
Listed by Jessica Chen of Coldwell Banker Dynasty Arc.

closed
$925,000
2.8%$898,800
5 Beds4 Baths3,046 SqFt14370 Saint Michaels LN, Chino, CA 91710
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22188341
Listed by SIQI XU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$799,900
1.2%$790,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,514 SqFt407 N Lark Ellen AVE, West Covina, CA 91791
Single Family Home
MLS# CV22216981
Listed by John Algattas of RE/MAX TOP PRODUCERS

closed
$583,990
$583,990
3 Beds3 Baths1,701 SqFt7355 Celosia LN, Chino, CA 91708
Condo
MLS# IV22227451
Listed by SUSAN SIN of KB HOME

closed
$2,998,000
0.1%$3,000,000
5 Beds6 Baths5,418 SqFt4050 Yale ST, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
Single Family Home
MLS# AR22259604
Listed by Wei Dong Wang of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$699,000
1.3%$690,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,092 SqFt2201 Strathmore AVE, Rosemead, CA 91770
Single Family Home
MLS# IN22180354
Listed by Jay Dharmasuriya of Realty Brokerage Group Inc

closed
$1,165,000
5.6%$1,100,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,161 SqFt20652 W Chestnut CIR, Porter Ranch, CA 91326
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22251483
Listed by RACHEL LEI of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$648,000
4.3%$620,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,107 SqFt505 Sefton AVE #C, Monterey Park, CA 91755
Condo
MLS# WS22197336
Listed by C. J. DUAN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$969,000
1.7%$953,000
3 Beds4 Baths1,695 SqFt211 Milky WAY, Irvine, CA 92618
Condo
MLS# WS22229475
Listed by VINCENT HUANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$599,999
20.0%$720,000
5 Beds3 Baths1,811 SqFt12849 Benson AVE, Chino, CA 91710
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22250312
Listed by YU SUN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$630,000
5.9%$593,000
4 Beds3 Baths3,227 SqFt11617 Blue Jay CT, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22240416
Listed by HAIMEI CHEN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$398,000
3.3%$385,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,008 SqFt10655 Lemon AVE #1701, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737
Condo
MLS# CV22217835
Listed by Katherine Bergreen of CENTURY 21 EXPERIENCE

closed
$759,000
1.8%$745,000
2 Beds1 Bath957 SqFt900 S Ramona ST, San Gabriel, CA 91776
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22196988
Listed by DENNIS LIN of IRN REALTY

closed
$895,000
0.3%$898,000
5 Beds5 Baths3,903 SqFt12934 Davona Dale Road RD, Apple Valley, CA 92308
Single Family Home
MLS# HD22213410
Listed by Roshini Weerasinghe of Coldwell Banker Home Source

closed
$1,390,000
2.5%$1,425,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,252 SqFt2 Shasta, Irvine, CA 92612
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22257587
Listed by HUILING LI of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$868,000
2.1%$850,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,208 SqFt13718 Hoig ST, La Puente, CA 91746
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22244920
Listed by QING YI of VASTREE REAL ESTATE

closed
$718,000
4.7%$752,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,923 SqFt1817 Borrego DR, West Covina, CA 91791
Townhouse
MLS# WS22253987
Listed by JULIE HSU of EXP REALTY
WORK WITH US
Committed to integrity and client satisfaction, we use cutting-edge technology to help you navigate California's dynamic real estate landscape. Whether buying, selling, or investing, let Pinnacle Real Estate Group elevate your journey to new heights.