OUR SOLD PROPERTIES
PAST TRANSACTIONS
3,167 Sold Properties

closed
$1,070,000
1.9%$1,050,000
3 Beds4 Baths1,724 SqFt127 Fable, Irvine, CA 92618
Condo
MLS# PW22185542
Listed by Emily Calcote of Chang Calcote, Broker

closed
$728,000
3.8%$756,000
0.76 Acres Lot240 W CHESTNUT AVE, Monrovia, CA 91610
Commercial
MLS# WS22149526
Listed by LILLIAN YIN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$735,000
3.1%$712,409
5 Beds3 Baths3,147 SqFt7744 Naomi ST, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23008693
Listed by DANLIN BI of Your Home Sold Guaranteed Rlty

closed
$620,000
0.3%$622,000
3 Beds4 Baths1,700 SqFt715 S Azusa AVE #C, Azusa, CA 91702
Condo
MLS# RS23008503
Listed by Eileen Ibarra of First Team Real Estate - Cerritos

closed
$1,360,000
7.4%$1,260,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,777 SqFt107 Overbrook, Irvine, CA 92620
Condo
MLS# WS22226332
Listed by HUILING LI of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$580,000
7.8%$535,000
1 Bed1 Bath492 SqFt666 W Duell ST, Azusa, CA 91702
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22224596
Listed by ARTHUR HUANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$699,000
$699,000
2 Beds3 Baths1,630 SqFt1864 Orizaba AVE, Signal Hill, CA 90755
Condo
MLS# AR22219473
Listed by Regina Wang of Treeline Realty & Investment

closed
$568,000
2.3%$555,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,440 SqFt8417 Forest Park ST, Chino, CA 91708
Condo
MLS# AR23005112
Listed by Lin Fu Zhen of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$698,000
1.7%$710,000
0.76 Acres Lot238 W CHESTNUT AVE, Monrovia, CA 91610
Commercial
MLS# WS22149528
Listed by LILLIAN YIN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$2,890,000
$2,890,000
6 Beds6 Baths4,930 SqFt5340 Avenida De Michelle, Yorba Linda, CA 92887
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22214424
Listed by CHARLES WONG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$819,000
0.5%$815,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,681 SqFt3295 E Lavender DR, Ontario, CA 91762
Single Family Home
MLS# CV23014640
Listed by Jacqueline Trang of MARKETREND REALTY CORPORATION

closed
$319,800
9.4%$350,000
2 Beds1 Bath1,000 SqFt4825 Jackson ST #A, Riverside, CA 92503
Condo
MLS# DW23011483
Listed by Jennifer Avellan of Keller Williams SELA

closed
$909,000
1.1%$899,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,745 SqFt10715 La Rosa DR, Temple City, CA 91780
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23014492
Listed by WEIBIAO LIU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$719,990
$719,990
3 Beds1,908 SqFt912 Werly DR, Pomona, CA 91768
Single Family Home
MLS# CV23023977
Listed by CHELSIE KENT of CITRUS EDGE REALTY

closed
$660,000
4.5%$690,000
3 Beds1 Bath1,054 SqFt3437 Earle AVE, Rosemead, CA 91770
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23021431
Listed by WEI ZHANG of RE/MAX Galaxy

closed
$759,900
6.6%$810,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,858 SqFt9763 Candlewood ST, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22259368
Listed by YULAN JIANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,125,139
8.5%$1,030,000
5 Beds4 Baths2,952 SqFt16598 Trailblazer AVE, Chino, CA 91708
Single Family Home
MLS# CV22230238
Listed by Wesley Bennett of BMC REALTY ADVISORS

closed
$675,000
2.4%$691,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,330 SqFt19378 Fadden ST, Rowland Heights, CA 91748
Single Family Home
MLS# TR23002940
Listed by Richard Furstenberg of Furstenberg Realty

closed
$728,000
0.3%$730,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,874 SqFt14920 Landerwood DR, Eastvale, CA 92880
Single Family Home
MLS# IG23009415
Listed by Christopher Savare of Fiv Realty Co.

closed
$899,000
1.0%$890,000
4 Beds3 Baths3,286 SqFt13168 Stanton DR, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22252177
Listed by GARY LIU of EXP REALTY

closed
$878,000
$878,000
0.76 Acres Lot244 W CHESTNUT AVE, Monrovia, CA 91610
Commercial
MLS# WS22149513
Listed by LILLIAN YIN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$878,000
1.1%$888,000
0.76 Acres Lot246 W CHESTNUT AVE, Monrovia, CA 91610
Commercial
MLS# WS22149510
Listed by LILLIAN YIN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$878,000
1.1%$888,000
0.76 Acres Lot248 W CHESTNUT AVE, Monrovia, CA 91610
Commercial
MLS# WS22121622
Listed by LILLIAN YIN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$818,000
1.0%$810,000
4 Beds4 Baths2,449 SqFt13841 Snyder, Baldwin Park, CA 91706
Condo
MLS# WS22174465
Listed by HAOMING XU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group
WORK WITH US
Committed to integrity and client satisfaction, we use cutting-edge technology to help you navigate California's dynamic real estate landscape. Whether buying, selling, or investing, let Pinnacle Real Estate Group elevate your journey to new heights.