OUR SOLD PROPERTIES
PAST TRANSACTIONS
3,164 Sold Properties

closed
$728,000
$728,000
0.76 Acres Lot252 W CHESTNUT AVE, Monrovia, CA 91016
Commercial
MLS# WS22149499
Listed by LILLIAN YIN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,180,000
5.9%$1,250,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,510 SqFt714 Flint Spear RD, Walnut, CA 91789
Single Family Home
MLS# CV23017781
Listed by LINCHEN YANG of First Team Real Estate

closed
$2,350,000
2.1%$2,300,000
5 Beds4 Baths3,398 SqFt33 Great Lawn, Irvine, CA 92620
Single Family Home
MLS# PW23009075
Listed by Joyce Lin of Coldwell Banker Platinum Prop.

closed
$698,000
2.6%$680,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,172 SqFt11769 Mount Lassen CT, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22249453
Listed by CHLOE DING of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$699,000
2.4%$682,500
5 Beds3 Baths2,479 SqFt4750 Java Paseo S, Ontario, CA 91762
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22163030
Listed by DAOMING WANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,580,000
0.6%$1,590,000
5 Beds4 Baths2,559 SqFt3638 Lorimer LN, Encinitas, CA 92024
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22244141
Listed by JACOB SUN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$698,000
$698,000
0.76 Acres Lot256 W CHESTNUT AVE, Monrovia, CA 91016
Commercial
MLS# WS22121601
Listed by LILLIAN YIN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$868,000
3.0%$842,000
6 Beds3 Baths3,326 SqFt7131 Deer Canyon, Eastvale, CA 92880
Single Family Home
MLS# TR22247828
Listed by Hong Chen of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,180,000
0.8%$1,170,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,246 SqFt12341 Poinsettia AVE, El Monte, CA 91732
Single Family Home
MLS# TR23001223
Listed by Qiyu Chen of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$628,000
$628,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,508 SqFt43100 Corte Salamanca, Temecula, CA 92592
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23004284
Listed by SAMPSON WU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$629,000
0.6%$625,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,400 SqFt4361 Ironwood DR, Chino Hills, CA 91709
Condo
MLS# IG22245355
Listed by Cindy Tashima of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Realty

closed
$769,000
4.4%$803,000
5 Beds3 Baths2,544 SqFt2201 Bloomfield LN, Corona, CA 92882
Single Family Home
MLS# IG23021155
Listed by Nolasco Blandon of Compass

closed
$1,130,000
0.9%$1,120,000
5 Beds4 Baths2,514 SqFt8316 Moon CT, Alta Loma, CA 91701
Single Family Home
MLS# CV22258937
Listed by CHERI VERLINGO of Berkshire Hath Hm Svcs CA Prop

closed
$1,350,000
0.7%$1,340,000
5 Beds3 Baths2,630 SqFt17 Camarin ST, Lake Forest, CA 92610
Single Family Home
MLS# OC22257576
Listed by Tim Morissette of Coldwell Banker Realty

closed
$719,000
$719,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,557 SqFt12660 Norton AVE, Chino, CA 91710
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22251716
Listed by LITING ZHANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$728,000
$728,000
0.76 Acres Lot250 W CHESTNUT AVE, Monrovia, CA 91610
Commercial
MLS# WS22149505
Listed by LILLIAN YIN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,330,000
4.5%$1,270,000
4 Beds4 Baths3,570 SqFt5092 Sepia CT, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22245789
Listed by LIDAN DONG of HARVEST REALTY DEVELOPMENT

closed
$1,998,888
8.9%$1,820,000
5 Beds5 Baths3,870 SqFt8918 Emperor AVE, San Gabriel, CA 91775
Single Family Home
MLS# PW23003770
Listed by Lan Nguyen of Professional R.E. Center, Inc.

closed
$2,390,000
3.3%$2,468,800
5 Beds5 Baths5,618 SqFt19857 Cristo LN, Rowland Heights, CA 91748
Single Family Home
MLS# TR22256104
Listed by Grace Zhang of RE/MAX Galaxy

closed
$635,000
0.8%$640,000
5 Beds4 Baths3,750 SqFt33341 Pitman LN, Menifee, CA 92584
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23013391
Listed by BOTAO ZHOU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$828,000
1.1%$818,888
5 Beds4 Baths2,645 SqFt8725 Bay Laurel ST, Chino, CA 91708
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23006351
Listed by REBECCA XU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,070,000
1.9%$1,050,000
3 Beds4 Baths1,724 SqFt127 Fable, Irvine, CA 92618
Condo
MLS# PW22185542
Listed by Emily Calcote of Chang Calcote, Broker

closed
$728,000
3.8%$756,000
0.76 Acres Lot240 W CHESTNUT AVE, Monrovia, CA 91610
Commercial
MLS# WS22149526
Listed by LILLIAN YIN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$735,000
3.1%$712,409
5 Beds3 Baths3,147 SqFt7744 Naomi ST, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23008693
Listed by DANLIN BI of Your Home Sold Guaranteed Rlty
WORK WITH US
Committed to integrity and client satisfaction, we use cutting-edge technology to help you navigate California's dynamic real estate landscape. Whether buying, selling, or investing, let Pinnacle Real Estate Group elevate your journey to new heights.