OUR SOLD PROPERTIES
PAST TRANSACTIONS
3,165 Sold Properties

closed
$750,000
$750,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,451 SqFt760 W Foothill BLVD, Glendora, CA 91741
Single Family Home
MLS# CV22219495
Listed by Jesus Hernandez of INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE SVCS

closed
$2,160,000
3.2%$2,230,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,683 SqFt107 Cordial, Irvine, CA 92620
Single Family Home
MLS# OC23027320
Listed by Dan Jin of International Home Realty

closed
$615,000
0.8%$610,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,833 SqFt660 E Workman ST, Covina, CA 91723
Condo
MLS# CV23020699
Listed by Javier Montiel of COLDWELL BANKER TOWN & COUNTRY

closed
$1,980,000
8.6%$2,150,000
4 Beds4 Baths3,535 SqFt1628 S 10th AVE, Arcadia, CA 91006
Single Family Home
MLS# AR23019484
Listed by Pauline Cheng of Re/Max Premier Prop Arcadia

closed
$688,900
1.8%$676,500
3 Beds3 Baths2,103 SqFt14539 Hillsdale ST, Chino, CA 91710
Condo
MLS# CV23015078
Listed by Patrick Wood of HELP-U-SELL PRESTIGE PROP'S

closed
$630,000
4.8%$660,000
3 Beds1 Bath968 SqFt15943 Doublegrove ST, La Puente, CA 91744
Single Family Home
MLS# TR23036922
Listed by Ty Courtney Wallace of Coldwell Banker Tri-Counties R

closed
$888,000
3.7%$855,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,430 SqFt41 N Oak AVE #3, Pasadena, CA 91107
Condo
MLS# AR23002824
Listed by Carol Lee of Re/Max Premier Prop SanMarino

closed
$1,398,000
0.2%$1,395,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,322 SqFt21010 Quail Run DR, Diamond Bar, CA 91789
Single Family Home
MLS# TR23007626
Listed by Kay Shahbazi of Masters Realty Eastern Group

closed
$634,595
2.6%$651,295
3 Beds3 Baths1,465 SqFt682 E Madeleine Privado, Ontario, CA 91761
Townhouse
MLS# OC23018368
Listed by Michelle Shepherd of Meritage Homes of California

closed
$849,000
0.1%$850,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,532 SqFt2980 E Bourbon ST, Ontario, CA 91761
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23035731
Listed by YALIN ZHANG CHAN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,151,000
$1,151,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,602 SqFt1850 Midvale AVE #13, Los Angeles, CA 90025
Townhouse
MLS# PW23024613
Listed by Jason Niu of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,028,000
3.7%$990,000
4 Beds4 Baths2,683 SqFt3231 Willow Hollow RD, Chino Hills, CA 91709
Single Family Home
MLS# TR22250399
Listed by Jin Woo of Keller Williams Premier Prop

closed
$980,000
2.6%$955,000
5 Beds4 Baths2,250 SqFt4553 Muscatel AVE, Rosemead, CA 91770
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22167955
Listed by DOUGLAS NGUYEN of DOUGLAS REALTY

closed
$699,900
2.9%$720,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,101 SqFt6736 Stonegate DR, Chino, CA 91710
Single Family Home
MLS# IV22251675
Listed by COLEEN HYAMS of REDFIN

closed
$1,125,000
2.2%$1,100,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,444 SqFt2414 S 8th AVE, Arcadia, CA 91006
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22139412
Listed by LAI CHAN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,200,000
4.2%$1,150,000
5 Beds4 Baths2,978 SqFt1828 -1832 S White AVE, Pomona, CA 91766
Single Family Home
MLS# OC23030783
Listed by Cecilia Feng of Keller Williams Realty Irvine

closed
$939,900
2.1%$960,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,566 SqFt21352 Fountain Springs RD, Diamond Bar, CA 91765
Single Family Home
MLS# IG23024352
Listed by Jessica DeGuchy of Century 21 Now Realty

closed
$699,999
19.3%$835,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,787 SqFt33 Silverwood LN, Pomona, CA 91766
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23022028
Listed by YU SUN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$658,000
7.1%$705,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,204 SqFt645 Marston AVE, La Puente, CA 91744
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23026986
Listed by ANITA LEE of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$399,900
7.5%$430,000
3 Beds1 Bath1,076 SqFt15854 Harvest moon, La Puente, CA 91744
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23034868
Listed by ZHONGCI TANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,150,000
4.3%$1,100,000
5 Beds4 Baths3,568 SqFt29232 Las Brisas RD, Valencia, CA 91354
Single Family Home
MLS# SR23026009
Listed by Jason Sung of Regency KJ Realty

closed
$920,000
2.2%$900,000
7 Beds4 Baths3,258 SqFt12931 Bordeaux CT, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739
Single Family Home
MLS# IV23032287
Listed by YI FANG PERRY of Century 21 Masters

closed
$1,049,000
8.6%$958,750
4 Beds4 Baths3,904 SqFt17264 Bluff Vista Ct, Riverside, CA 92503
Single Family Home
MLS# OC23013652
Listed by Martin Uribe of First Team Real Estate

closed
$2,099,000
3.9%$2,018,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,238 SqFt2450 Cumberland RD, San Marino, CA 91108
Single Family Home
MLS# P1-12260
Listed by Stan Stratos of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties
WORK WITH US
Committed to integrity and client satisfaction, we use cutting-edge technology to help you navigate California's dynamic real estate landscape. Whether buying, selling, or investing, let Pinnacle Real Estate Group elevate your journey to new heights.