OUR SOLD PROPERTIES
PAST TRANSACTIONS
3,165 Sold Properties

closed
$899,000
5.5%$850,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,800 SqFt10912 Freer ST, Temple City, CA 91780
Single Family Home
MLS# TR23004454
Listed by Qinglin Xiao of Homequest Real Estate

closed
$1,275,000
1.2%$1,260,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,781 SqFt26255 Veva Way, Calabasas, CA 91302
Single Family Home
MLS# 230004377SD
Listed by Robert Northrup of Best Homes Team

closed
$889,888
5.3%$843,000
3 Beds2 Baths2,554 SqFt24776 El Granito RD, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
Single Family Home
MLS# CV22255695
Listed by LUNA PETTY of UNYQUE FINANCIAL

closed
$898,000
1.2%$909,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,568 SqFt20110 San Gabriel Valley DR, Walnut, CA 91789
Single Family Home
MLS# CV23026158
Listed by Ying-huei Chou of K.W. EXECUTIVE

closed
$345,000
2.9%$355,000
2 Beds1 Bath850 SqFt799 Gianni DR #210, Corona, CA 92879
Condo
MLS# WS23029414
Listed by JUNXIA HUANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,350,000
$1,350,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,430 SqFt128 Spectacle, Irvine, CA 92618
Condo
MLS# WS22253362
Listed by DAOMING WANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$803,220
1.8%$818,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,076 SqFt941 N Cornejo WAY, Azusa, CA 91702
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23051415
Listed by ISAIAH YANG of KW Executive

closed
$580,000
5.3%$611,000
2 Beds2 Baths827 SqFt116 Marmion WAY #10, South Pasadena, CA 91030
Condo
MLS# TR23043656
Listed by Lirong Zhu of Your Home Sold Guranteed Rlty.

closed
$868,000
2.1%$850,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,491 SqFt4329 Lynd AVE, Arcadia, CA 91006
Single Family Home
MLS# AR23028505
Listed by Tim Cragoe of Coldwell Banker Realty

closed
$799,888
2.5%$820,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,420 SqFt28 N 3rd ST #B221, Alhambra, CA 91801
Condo
MLS# TR23034048
Listed by Jenny Wu of Your Home Sold Guranteed Rlty.

closed
$1,098,000
3.6%$1,138,000
4 Beds4 Baths2,937 SqFt1369 Pampas CT, Azusa, CA 91702
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23044915
Listed by ANITA LEE of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$639,000
1.4%$630,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,138 SqFt6242 Black Wolf WAY, Fontana, CA 92336
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23000535
Listed by BI CHEN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$650,000
$650,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,500 SqFt1124 E Las Tunas DR #7(G), San Gabriel, CA 91776
Townhouse
MLS# EV23003234
Listed by NAM CHUN of CNS REALTY CO.

closed
$1,189,000
3.3%$1,150,000
7,940 Sqft Lot227 E Olive AVE, Monrovia, CA 91016
Multi-Family
MLS# PF23023820
Listed by Juliana Canela of Equity Smart Real Estate Services

closed
$759,000
0.1%$760,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,416 SqFt15543 Oakhurst Street, Chino Hills, CA 91709
Single Family Home
MLS# IG23037683
Listed by Joseph Orozco of Keller Williams Realty

closed
$659,000
3.2%$680,000
2 Beds1 Bath1,086 SqFt3648 Rockhold AVE, Rosemead, CA 91770
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23015064
Listed by ARMINDA REZA of REGIONAL REAL ESTATE

closed
$949,900
1.0%$940,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,678 SqFt31941 Joshua DR, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92679
Single Family Home
MLS# OC23039231
Listed by Michael Walsh of HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

closed
$1,149,000
$1,149,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,544 SqFt3550 Cotter Rim LN, Diamond Bar, CA 91765
Single Family Home
MLS# OC22248176
Listed by Enrique Zamora of Capital Team Real Estate Svc

closed
$1,090,000
0.9%$1,080,000
5,993 Sqft Lot1009 E 80th ST, Los Angeles, CA 90001
Multi-Family
MLS# PW23004250
Listed by Chris Lim of Bestway Realty

closed
$988,000
3.0%$1,018,000
3 Beds2 Baths2,069 SqFt10685 Lora ST, Temple City, CA 91780
Single Family Home
MLS# DW23045493
Listed by Bryan Cruz of Realty One Group West

closed
$588,000
3.7%$610,000
2 Beds3 Baths1,195 SqFt509 W Duarte RD #H, Monrovia, CA 91016
Condo
MLS# PF23035300
Listed by Chris Reisbeck of The Agency

closed
$899,900
1.3%$888,000
5 Beds3 Baths3,648 SqFt6515 Peridot CT, Eastvale, CA 92880
Single Family Home
MLS# IG23025325
Listed by Jane Lee of New Star Realty

closed
$799,000
1.1%$790,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,213 SqFt48 Cienega, Irvine, CA 92618
Condo
MLS# PT23028031
Listed by David Chang of Real Estate eBroker, Inc.

closed
$338,000
2.4%$330,000
1 Bed1 Bath594 SqFt13798 Roswell AVE #A118, Chino, CA 91710
Condo
MLS# WS23042002
Listed by XUEMEI SUN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group
WORK WITH US
Committed to integrity and client satisfaction, we use cutting-edge technology to help you navigate California's dynamic real estate landscape. Whether buying, selling, or investing, let Pinnacle Real Estate Group elevate your journey to new heights.