OUR SOLD PROPERTIES
PAST TRANSACTIONS
3,165 Sold Properties

closed
$758,000
$758,000
4 Beds4 Baths1,846 SqFt323 N Fenimore AVE, Azusa, CA 91702
Townhouse
MLS# WS23026888
Listed by JUN SUN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,699,000
7.0%$1,580,000
4 Beds3 Baths3,830 SqFt967 Deep Springs DR, Claremont, CA 91711
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23049757
Listed by JANE CHEN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$898,000
$898,000
5 Beds5 Baths3,903 SqFt12947 Davona Dale RD, Apple Valley, CA 92308
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22140451
Listed by DAOMING WANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$598,000
6.7%$638,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,236 SqFt521 W Duarte RD #A, Monrovia, CA 91016
Townhouse
MLS# AR23051672
Listed by Renee Bannoura of Douglas Elliman of California Inc

closed
$875,000
$875,000
5 Beds4 Baths4,142 SqFt8564 Millpond PL, Riverside, CA 92508
Single Family Home
MLS# OC23022668
Listed by Lizandro Lopez of Realty One Group West

closed
$775,000
0.6%$770,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,697 SqFt908 W Lucille AVE, West Covina, CA 91790
Single Family Home
MLS# AR23036010
Listed by Shawn Chang of Re/Max Premier Prop Arcadia

closed
$759,000
0.1%$760,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,578 SqFt14117 Dartmouth CT, Fontana, CA 92336
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23052767
Listed by LILI QIAN of PACIFIC STERLING REALTY

closed
$1,168,800
1.6%$1,150,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,180 SqFt748 W Naomi AVE #C, Arcadia, CA 91007
Condo
MLS# AR23023790
Listed by Johnny Lam of Treeline Realty & Investment

closed
$1,388,888
13.6%$1,200,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,202 SqFt700 Kenmore DR, San Gabriel, CA 91776
Single Family Home
MLS# TR22172111
Listed by Keith Chen of Berkshire Hathaway Home Srvcs

closed
$1,050,000
1.4%$1,065,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,102 SqFt1921 Hawkbrook DR, San Dimas, CA 91773
Single Family Home
MLS# AR23044888
Listed by Anna Wang of Keller Williams Realty

closed
$965,889
2.7%$940,000
5 Beds3 Baths2,392 SqFt16255 El Dorado CT, Chino Hills, CA 91709
Single Family Home
MLS# CV22224052
Listed by Waldin Gonzalez of VYLLA HOME

closed
$790,000
1.3%$780,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,100 SqFt6263 Yorkshire CT, Chino, CA 91710
Single Family Home
MLS# IV23043488
Listed by JIM KING of DALE FREITAS REALTY

closed
$3,325,000
0.8%$3,300,000
5 Beds6 Baths4,274 SqFt7 Zephyr, Irvine, CA 92602
Single Family Home
MLS# PW23000863
Listed by Jason Luu of eXp Realty of California Inc

closed
$1,160,000
0.7%$1,168,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,921 SqFt20411 Via Don Juan, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23052732
Listed by JIA LIU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$550,000
4.0%$528,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,287 SqFt1540 Greenport AVE #C, Rowland Heights, CA 91748
Townhouse
MLS# WS23046827
Listed by KAIN TAN of Itoren Corporation

closed
$1,100,000
1.8%$1,080,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,030 SqFt22572 Lake Forest LN, Lake Forest, CA 92630
Single Family Home
MLS# OC23037982
Listed by Tianyu Wang of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$358,000
7.8%$386,000
2 Beds2 Baths949 SqFt23659 Golden Springs DR #6F, Diamond Bar, CA 91765
Condo
MLS# WS23050873
Listed by ZHU GONG of UNIVERSAL ELITE INC.

closed
$799,000
2.6%$820,000
2 Beds1 Bath682 SqFt428 S 1st ST, Alhambra, CA 91801
Single Family Home
MLS# AR23028741
Listed by Patricia Yau of 1000 Realty Corporation

closed
$649,999
5.8%$688,000
2 Beds1 Bath1,248 SqFt4962 Los Serranos RD, Chino Hills, CA 91709
Single Family Home
MLS# CV23042064
Listed by Judy Marinez of REALTY MASTERS & ASSOCIATES

closed
$2,325,000
5.4%$2,200,000
4 Beds4 Baths2,364 SqFt2260 Lorain RD, San Marino, CA 91108
Single Family Home
MLS# SB22261190
Listed by Isabelle Huang of Realty One Group United

closed
$699,990
2.6%$718,155
4 Beds2 Baths2,507 SqFt19767 Clementine CT, Riverside, CA 92507
Single Family Home
MLS# IV23025737
Listed by SUSAN SIN of KB HOME

closed
$279,000
$279,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,241 SqFt47395 Monroe ST #241, Indio, CA 92201
Condo
MLS# 219092732DA
Listed by Michael Read of Compass

closed
$750,000
0.8%$756,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,760 SqFt6612 Pear AVE, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739
Single Family Home
MLS# TR23029665
Listed by Agustin Hsu of Cal Land Realty

closed
$689,000
7.4%$740,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,614 SqFt833 Larimore Ave, La Puente, CA 91744
Single Family Home
MLS# OC23049672
Listed by CiCi Lu of JC Pacific Capital Inc.
WORK WITH US
Committed to integrity and client satisfaction, we use cutting-edge technology to help you navigate California's dynamic real estate landscape. Whether buying, selling, or investing, let Pinnacle Real Estate Group elevate your journey to new heights.