OUR SOLD PROPERTIES
PAST TRANSACTIONS
3,165 Sold Properties

closed
$900,000
$900,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,817 SqFt6 Quiet Hollow RD, Phillips Ranch, CA 91766
Single Family Home
MLS# DW23041589
Listed by Hector Benavidez of eXp Realty of California Inc.

closed
$1,090,000
1.4%$1,075,000
3 Beds4 Baths1,600 SqFt135 EL DORADO ST #B, Arcadia, CA 91006
Condo
MLS# WS23031167
Listed by AOYIN LIANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$900,000
7.8%$970,000
4 Beds4 Baths2,041 SqFt18536 Mescal ST, Rowland Heights, CA 91748
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23063150
Listed by ISAIAH YANG of KW Executive

closed
$1,698,000
3.1%$1,750,000
4 Beds4 Baths2,501 SqFt101 Vermillion, Irvine, CA 92603
Condo
MLS# OC23058869
Listed by Priscilla Sweeney of First Team Real Estate

closed
$110,000
$110,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,054 Sqft Lot9999 Foothill blvd. #147, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701
Manufactured Home
MLS# PW23012819
Listed by Samantha Porter of OC Signature Properties

closed
$439,000
0.2%$440,000
1 Bed1 Bath987 SqFt4140 Workman Mill RD #222, Whittier, CA 90601
Condo
MLS# WS23041784
Listed by KAI XU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$765,000
0.6%$760,630
4 Beds2 Baths1,538 SqFt534 E Allen AVE, San Dimas, CA 91773
Single Family Home
MLS# CV23027111
Listed by Francine Mellor of GREENE LIGHT REALTY SERVICES

closed
$1,049,000
4.7%$1,000,000
4 Beds2 Baths2,230 SqFt2000 Chestnut Creek RD, Diamond Bar, CA 91765
Single Family Home
MLS# PW22182263
Listed by Angela Lu of Aramis Realty Group Inc.

closed
$2,180,000
5.5%$2,060,000
5 Beds5 Baths4,674 SqFt23550 Canyon Vista CT, Diamond Bar, CA 91765
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23027892
Listed by GUANGRONG ZUO of RE/MAX PREMIER/ARCADIA

closed
$1,795,000
5.3%$1,700,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,956 SqFt16711 Moorpark ST, Encino, CA 91436
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23036775
Listed by PATT PHOLNUKULKIT of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$875,000
1.7%$890,000
5 Beds3 Baths2,867 SqFt8493 Bullhead CT, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739
Single Family Home
MLS# IV23046487
Listed by ALAN MILLER of CALDWELL & TAYLOR REALTY

closed
$868,000
1.2%$858,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,020 SqFt1168 W Mabel AVE, Monterey Park, CA 91754
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23012305
Listed by CHLOE DING of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,160,000
0.4%$1,155,000
4 Beds4 Baths2,076 SqFt107 Citysquare, Irvine, CA 92614
Condo
MLS# WS23041314
Listed by GUANYU CHEN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$750,000
0.9%$743,000
4 Beds2 Baths2,106 SqFt1905 Redwood AVE, Ontario, CA 91762
Single Family Home
MLS# CV23030892
Listed by Joel Valmonte of ALIGN HOMES

closed
$999,000
2.4%$975,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,526 SqFt2028 Turquoise CIR, Chino Hills, CA 91709
Single Family Home
MLS# IV23044528
Listed by RYAN MCKEE of NEST REAL ESTATE

closed
$769,000
2.5%$750,000
5 Beds5 Baths3,268 SqFt25089 Coral Canyon RD, Corona, CA 92883
Single Family Home
MLS# OC22209165
Listed by Joanna Zhou of IRN Realty

closed
$799,999
2.9%$777,000
4 Beds4 Baths2,083 SqFt9208 Sunshine PL, Downey, CA 90240
Condo
MLS# SR23047270
Listed by Swarna Chalamalasetti of Park Regency Realty

closed
$995,000
0.7%$1,002,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,382 SqFt17435 Kelsey WAY, Chino Hills, CA 91709
Single Family Home
MLS# OC23040516
Listed by Aj Chopra of eHomes

closed
$450,000
4.4%$430,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,408 SqFt39863 Alpine Union ST #C, Murrieta, CA 92563
Condo
MLS# WS23031720
Listed by WEIBIAO LIU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$670,000
1.5%$680,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,569 SqFt312 Sunset WAY #5, Oceanside, CA 92058
Townhouse
MLS# WS23042170
Listed by ZHENBO TANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,190,000
3.4%$1,150,000
4 Beds4 Baths3,371 SqFt5162 Crimson PL, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23040333
Listed by XINYANG ZHANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$595,000
$595,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,696 SqFt7353 Ellena W #88, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
Condo
MLS# CV23032214
Listed by Charlene Costantino of ELEMENT RE INC

closed
$823,190
0.4%$819,950
4 Beds3 Baths2,771 SqFt13336 Cultivate Court, Valley Center, CA 92082
Single Family Home
MLS# 220017637SD
Listed by Michelle Shepherd of Meritage Homes of California

closed
$839,000
2.3%$820,000
4 Beds4 Baths4,149 SqFt19038 Condor CT, Perris, CA 92570
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22127999
Listed by YUAN CHEN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group
WORK WITH US
Committed to integrity and client satisfaction, we use cutting-edge technology to help you navigate California's dynamic real estate landscape. Whether buying, selling, or investing, let Pinnacle Real Estate Group elevate your journey to new heights.