OUR SOLD PROPERTIES
PAST TRANSACTIONS
3,165 Sold Properties

closed
$1,086,000
6.1%$1,152,000
6 Beds4 Baths2,364 SqFt826 Great Bend DR, Diamond Bar, CA 91765
Single Family Home
MLS# PV23042610
Listed by Bill D'Alvia of Vista Sotheby's Int'l Realty

closed
$1,200,000
$1,200,000
6 Beds5 Baths4,039 SqFt14362 Cherry Creek CIR, Eastvale, CA 92880
Single Family Home
MLS# TR23035557
Listed by Chia-Wei Chen of Exp Realty of California Inc

closed
$749,000
8.1%$810,000
4 Beds1 Bath1,129 SqFt2632 Earle AVE, Rosemead, CA 91770
Single Family Home
MLS# OC23020639
Listed by Max James-Armand of Electric Estates

closed
$1,080,777
0.1%$1,080,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,886 SqFt16 Las Piedras, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688
Single Family Home
MLS# OC23040371
Listed by Doris Barrios of Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

closed
$868,000
2.1%$850,000
5 Beds4 Baths2,777 SqFt16114 Almond AVE, Chino, CA 91708
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22258368
Listed by HONG WANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$7,308,000
15.2%$6,200,000
11 Beds14 Baths14,860 SqFt2234 Feather Rock RD, Diamond Bar, CA 91765
Single Family Home
MLS# CV22197870
Listed by Tracy Aguirre of AMBIANCE REALTY

closed
$1,649,990
2.5%$1,609,000
4 Beds5 Baths2,954 SqFt128 Zawn, Irvine, CA 92618
Townhouse
MLS# OC23001584
Listed by Cesi Pagano of Keller Williams Realty

closed
$1,290,000
2.2%$1,318,000
6 Beds6 Baths3,614 SqFt1375 Pampas CT, Azusa, CA 91702
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23045045
Listed by ANITA LEE of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,025,000
5.9%$1,085,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,373 SqFt29 Winterhaven #9, Irvine, CA 92614
Single Family Home
MLS# OC23021032
Listed by Gregory Wakeham of Re/Max Premier Realty

closed
$728,000
2.7%$748,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,856 SqFt538 Frandale AVE, La Puente, CA 91744
Single Family Home
MLS# AR23028297
Listed by Song Meng of Harvest Realty Development

closed
$818,000
0.2%$820,000
5 Beds3 Baths2,765 SqFt3144 E Denali DR, Ontario, CA 91762
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23019386
Listed by YUN ZHENG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$599,900
$599,900
3 Beds2 Baths1,506 SqFt1774 Enterprise AVE, Riverside, CA 92507
Single Family Home
MLS# IV23048124
Listed by NATALIE JOHNSON of WESTCOE REALTORS INC

closed
$849,900
2.9%$825,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,524 SqFt6503 Westview DR, Riverside, CA 92506
Single Family Home
MLS# IV23006717
Listed by NATALIE JOHNSON of WESTCOE REALTORS INC

closed
$909,000
1.0%$900,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,918 SqFt1230 Oleander ST, Upland, CA 91784
Single Family Home
MLS# TR22199732
Listed by Shengli Ge of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$718,800
0.2%$720,000
5 Beds3 Baths3,489 SqFt4036 Bristlecone Pine LN, San Bernardino, CA 92407
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23016484
Listed by QINGDE LIU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$880,000
2.3%$860,000
5 Beds2 Baths1,602 SqFt19331 Andrada DR, Rowland Heights, CA 91748
Single Family Home
MLS# PW22261328
Listed by Audrey Vo of Royal Pacific Realty

closed
$749,800
0.6%$745,000
5 Beds3 Baths2,464 SqFt7462 Devon LN, Chino, CA 91708
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23029646
Listed by YUN ZHENG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$868,000
0.9%$860,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,332 SqFt111 N 5th AVE, Monrovia, CA 91016
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23017848
Listed by GUANGRONG ZUO of RE/MAX PREMIER/ARCADIA

closed
$1,500,000
3.3%$1,450,000
4 Beds4 Baths3,100 SqFt5624 Lisboa ST, Chino Hills, CA 91709
Single Family Home
MLS# TR23002858
Listed by Susanna Oeidy of Exp Realty of California Inc

closed
$1,100,000
3.6%$1,140,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,530 SqFt16236 High Vista LN, Chino Hills, CA 91709
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23044321
Listed by LILLIAN YIN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$978,000
2.0%$958,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,426 SqFt1739 E Cortez ST, West Covina, CA 91791
Single Family Home
MLS# AR23022760
Listed by Victoria Wu of HouseUSA Realty & Mortgage

closed
$600,000
5.0%$570,000
6,634 Sqft Lot10905 Garvey AVE, El Monte, CA 91733
Commercial
MLS# WS22258086
Listed by YUFEI GLICK of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$2,300,000
17.4%$1,900,000
7,618 Sqft Lot22 N Electric AVE, Alhambra, CA 91801
Apartment
MLS# AR22245447
Listed by Xiao Cash Li of SoCal Premier Properties

closed
$918,000
0.2%$920,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,543 SqFt837 W Huntington Dr. #B, Arcadia, CA 91007
Condo
MLS# AR23009314
Listed by Jenny Ma of Asia American Investment Inc.
WORK WITH US
Committed to integrity and client satisfaction, we use cutting-edge technology to help you navigate California's dynamic real estate landscape. Whether buying, selling, or investing, let Pinnacle Real Estate Group elevate your journey to new heights.