OUR SOLD PROPERTIES
PAST TRANSACTIONS
3,165 Sold Properties

closed
$1,029,000
2.5%$1,055,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,763 SqFt1402 E Madison AVE, Orange, CA 92867
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23025310
Listed by XIAOLU HONG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,199,888
$1,200,000
5 Beds3 Baths2,956 SqFt2232 Calle Escarlata, San Dimas, CA 91773
Single Family Home
MLS# CV23010698
Listed by Teresa Krawiec of KELLER WILLIAMS COVINA

closed
$975,000
1.5%$960,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,441 SqFt199 Carlow, Irvine, CA 92618
Condo
MLS# OC22254769
Listed by Kamran Montazami of Re/Max Premier Realty

closed
$728,000
$728,000
0.76 Acres Lot254 W CHESTNUT AVE, Monrovia, CA 91610
Commercial
MLS# WS22121618
Listed by LILLIAN YIN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$728,000
$728,000
0.76 Acres Lot242 W CHESTNUT AVE, Monrovia, CA 91016
Commercial
MLS# WS22149520
Listed by LILLIAN YIN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$699,888
2.7%$719,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,330 SqFt636 Ruthcrest AVE, La Puente, CA 91744
Single Family Home
MLS# PW23011762
Listed by Geoffrey Luna Jr. of eXp Realty of California Inc

closed
$918,000
0.3%$915,000
4 Beds4 Baths2,265 SqFt15684 Dodrill DR, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745
Single Family Home
MLS# TR22228516
Listed by Andy Chen of Coldwell Banker Top Team

closed
$1,325,000
1.9%$1,300,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,219 SqFt5535 Camino Caluroso, Yorba Linda, CA 92887
Single Family Home
MLS# PW23016064
Listed by Stephanie Francoeur of Re/Max Discover

closed
$719,000
$719,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,516 SqFt1540 N Amber CT, Ontario, CA 91762
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23008495
Listed by YING TIFFANY BAI of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$700,000
7.1%$650,000
3 Beds1 Bath1,094 SqFt1510 Valinda AVE, La Puente, CA 91744
Single Family Home
MLS# SW22257403
Listed by Enrique Morentin of Country Estates Realty

closed
$990,000
$990,000
6 Beds3 Baths3,026 SqFt12160 Quarry CT, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739
Single Family Home
MLS# CV22254095
Listed by Michael Albornoz of REALTY MASTERS & ASSOCIATES

closed
$625,000
2.4%$610,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,420 SqFt7493 Sierra Linda CT, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
Single Family Home
MLS# CV23003483
Listed by Monica Pajar of BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOME SERVIC

closed
$850,000
0.6%$855,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,010 SqFt3001 La Paz LN #A, Diamond Bar, CA 91765
Condo
MLS# WS23013345
Listed by DAOMING WANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$888,000
1.5%$875,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,384 SqFt521 S Alhambra AVE, Monterey Park, CA 91755
Single Family Home
MLS# WS23006901
Listed by ANDY AN DUC HUYNH of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,199,999
2.7%$1,168,000
5 Beds4 Baths2,917 SqFt16769 Carob AVE, Chino Hills, CA 91709
Single Family Home
MLS# TR23019407
Listed by John Balsz of King Realty Group Inc

closed
$999,999
2.0%$980,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,790 SqFt15854 E La Monde St, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745
Single Family Home
MLS# CV22218249
Listed by Jonathan Vasquez of REALTY MASTERS & ASSOCIATES

closed
$849,950
0.6%$845,000
5 Beds4 Baths2,900 SqFt2831 E Agrarian ST, Ontario, CA 91762
Single Family Home
MLS# IV22238290
Listed by HUGO BALAREZO of SUMMIT REALTY PARTNERS INC

closed
$768,000
$768,000
2 Beds1 Bath835 SqFt3041 S 8th AVE, Arcadia, CA 91006
Single Family Home
MLS# OC22259861
Listed by Krissy Tu of eXp Realty of California Inc

closed
$1,199,800
2.2%$1,225,800
3 Beds4 Baths2,240 SqFt728 W Huntington DR #B, Arcadia, CA 91007
Townhouse
MLS# WS23008974
Listed by TIANFENG ZHANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$938,000
3.2%$908,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,062 SqFt996 W Huntington DR #C, Arcadia, CA 91007
Condo
MLS# SW22232103
Listed by Richard Moriki of Move Home Realty

closed
$1,088,000
5.7%$1,150,000
3 Beds4 Baths1,860 SqFt715 S Old Ranch RD #A, Arcadia, CA 91007
Townhouse
MLS# WS23023565
Listed by GUANGRONG ZUO of RE/MAX PREMIER/ARCADIA

closed
$859,900
1.2%$850,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,931 SqFt3 Trinity ST, Oceanside, CA 92057
Single Family Home
MLS# NDP2301288
Listed by Bob Parry of HomeSmart Realty West

closed
$699,900
3.3%$677,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,851 SqFt45599 Alpine PL, Temecula, CA 92592
Single Family Home
MLS# SW22251167
Listed by Scott Parrott of Coldwell Banker Assoc.Brkr-Mur

closed
$650,000
1.1%$657,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,528 SqFt4946 Taft ST, Chino, CA 91710
Single Family Home
MLS# CV23011833
Listed by REBECCA HAYNES of MAINSTREET REALTORS
WORK WITH US
Committed to integrity and client satisfaction, we use cutting-edge technology to help you navigate California's dynamic real estate landscape. Whether buying, selling, or investing, let Pinnacle Real Estate Group elevate your journey to new heights.