OUR SOLD PROPERTIES
PAST TRANSACTIONS
3,159 Sold Properties

closed
$1,249,800
1.6%$1,230,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,991 SqFt6304 Oak AVE, Temple City, CA 91780
Condo
MLS# WS22238517
Listed by OMI YIRUI WU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$826,990
0.6%$832,357
4 Beds3 Baths2,227 SqFt3390 E. Foxglove WAY, Ontario, CA 91761
Single Family Home
MLS# IV22059262
Listed by SUSAN SIN of KB HOME

closed
$750,000
3.3%$725,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,369 SqFt11533 Barrettr Drive, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22155910
Listed by QINGYING TANG of RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

closed
$689,000
1.6%$700,000
2 Beds1 Bath848 SqFt1943 Burkett RD, South El Monte, CA 91733
Single Family Home
MLS# DW22232628
Listed by Angela Barraza of RE/MAX Dynasty

closed
$808,500
3.5%$780,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,039 SqFt11376 Napoli DR, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701
Single Family Home
MLS# IV22217300
Listed by DEBORAH BROWN of EXCLUSIVE PROPERTIES

closed
$998,000
4.8%$950,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt786 Paularino Avenue, Costa Mesa, CA 92626
Single Family Home
MLS# PW22213031
Listed by Valerie Torelli of Torelli Realty

closed
$1,000,000
6.5%$935,500
3 Beds2 Baths1,691 SqFt4935 Ardsley, Temple City, CA 91780
Single Family Home
MLS# 220025757SD
Listed by Cameron Harrington of Big Block Realty, Inc.

closed
$698,000
3.2%$720,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,726 SqFt4154 Ironwood DR, Chino Hills, CA 91709
Condo
MLS# WS22200361
Listed by SAMPSON WU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$750,000
0.7%$755,000
3 Beds2 Baths2,041 SqFt1235 S Butterfield RD, West Covina, CA 91791
Single Family Home
MLS# AR22198529
Listed by Alma Aguilar of Coldwell Banker George Realty

closed
$132,800
$132,800
4 Beds2 Baths1,488 SqFt3745 Valley BLVD #159, Walnut, CA 91789
Manufactured Home
MLS# TR22211368
Listed by Jun Zhou of Centaline Investment Inc

closed
$898,000
5.8%$950,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,468 SqFt6320 Rocky Point CT, Oakland, CA 94605
Townhouse
MLS# WS22206971
Listed by JACOB SUN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$629,900
1.6%$620,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,484 SqFt29279 Masters DR, Murrieta, CA 92563
Single Family Home
MLS# SW22233919
Listed by Chris Rice of RE/MAX Champions

closed
$625,000
1.6%$615,000
5 Beds4 Baths3,270 SqFt1180 Madera ST, Perris, CA 92571
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22197039
Listed by HAIMEI CHEN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$610,000
3.3%$590,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,396 SqFt527 Pomelo AVE #E, Monterey Park, CA 91755
Condo
MLS# CV22144185
Listed by NATHAN ALCANTAR of RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

closed
$899,000
14.9%$765,000
7.56 Acres34151 Pauba RD, Temecula, CA 92592
Vacant Land
MLS# WS22240537
Listed by ANITA LEE of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$590,000
2.5%$575,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,212 SqFt14224 E Shaver ST, La Puente, CA 91746
Single Family Home
MLS# CV22186338
Listed by Denise Valenciano of COLDWELL BANKER LEADERS

closed
$599,000
$599,000
3 Beds1 Bath1,555 SqFt605 Fellows PL, Pomona, CA 91767
Single Family Home
MLS# RS22150178
Listed by Maria Cahuenas of Excellence RE Real Estate

closed
$787,000
7.9%$725,000
4 Beds4 Baths4,003 SqFt15578 Iron Spring LN, Fontana, CA 92336
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22181914
Listed by RACHEL LEI of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$452,000
$452,000
3 Beds1 Bath957 SqFt4310 Merrill AVE, Riverside, CA 92506
Single Family Home
MLS# PW22242568
Listed by Jason Niu of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$530,000
0.9%$525,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,322 SqFt3701 Colorado ST, West Covina, CA 91792
Townhouse
MLS# TR22235964
Listed by Jacqueline Fernandez of Homequest Real Estate

closed
$698,000
4.0%$670,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,295 SqFt2962 E Arbor LN, Ontario, CA 91762
Single Family Home
MLS# AR22205232
Listed by Tammy Chung of Coldwell Banker Dynasty Arc.

closed
$699,000
5.6%$660,000
2 Beds1 Bath1,057 SqFt7943 La Merced RD, Rosemead, CA 91770
Single Family Home
MLS# MB22209798
Listed by ALEXANDRA PARRA RIVERA of CENTURY 21 REALTY MASTERS

closed
$861,280
1.7%$846,280
4 Beds3 Baths3,339 SqFt3348 E Garrick ST, Ontario, CA 91761
Single Family Home
MLS# SW22228149
Listed by Todd Myatt of Century 21 Full Realty Svc.

closed
$979,888
6.7%$914,695
5 Beds3 Baths2,726 SqFt8727 Seeker ST, Chino, CA 91708
Single Family Home
MLS# CV22228185
Listed by Wesley Bennett of BMC REALTY ADVISORS
WORK WITH US
Committed to integrity and client satisfaction, we use cutting-edge technology to help you navigate California's dynamic real estate landscape. Whether buying, selling, or investing, let Pinnacle Real Estate Group elevate your journey to new heights.