OUR SOLD PROPERTIES
PAST TRANSACTIONS
3,158 Sold Properties

closed
$750,000
0.7%$745,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,324 SqFt2660 E Harper, Ontario, CA 91762
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22221397
Listed by DAOMING WANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$680,000
6.6%$725,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,510 SqFt507 N 2nd ST #A, Alhambra, CA 91801
Condo
MLS# WS22209305
Listed by PEISHAN HE of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$859,500
0.5%$855,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,636 SqFt108 Concord AVE, Fullerton, CA 92831
Single Family Home
MLS# PW22144462
Listed by Ann Jochim of T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

closed
$710,000
1.4%$700,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt1529 S Siesta AVE, West Covina, CA 91790
Single Family Home
MLS# TR22190694
Listed by Steve Gomez of Re/Max Top Producers

closed
$1,670,000
9.0%$1,520,000
7 Beds6 Baths4,355 SqFt38388 Rock Creek CIR, Temecula, CA 92592
Single Family Home
MLS# SW22066259
Listed by Tatyana Mitchiner of Allison James Estates & Homes

closed
$860,000
$860,000
5 Beds3 Baths2,183 SqFt12415 Magnolia ST, El Monte, CA 91732
Single Family Home
MLS# CV22195247
Listed by LING BEH of STRIVE REAL ESTATE

closed
$1,120,000
1.8%$1,100,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,390 SqFt8439 Elm AVE, San Gabriel, CA 91775
Single Family Home
MLS# AR22206074
Listed by Panjiang Chen of Kingston Realty

closed
$1,250,000
6.9%$1,164,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,665 SqFt17526 Candela DR, Rowland Heights, CA 91748
Single Family Home
MLS# PW22182411
Listed by Sheila Buonauro of T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

closed
$980,000
3.1%$950,000
4 Beds2 Baths2,180 SqFt2315 Fainridge PL, Rowland Heights, CA 91748
Single Family Home
MLS# DW22171051
Listed by Victor Quijano of Century 21 Realty Masters

closed
$519,990
3.8%$500,000
4 Beds4 Baths3,040 SqFt13581 Cobalt LN, Victorville, CA 92392
Single Family Home
MLS# EV22095860
Listed by RANDY ANDERSON of RICHMOND AMERICAN HOMES

closed
$875,000
4.0%$840,000
5 Beds3 Baths3,543 SqFt6530 Acey ST, Eastvale, CA 92880
Single Family Home
MLS# TR22194519
Listed by Leo Marco Mendoza of McLeod & Associates

closed
$1,698,000
1.1%$1,680,000
4 Beds4 Baths2,722 SqFt513 San Luis Rey RD, Arcadia, CA 91007
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22159279
Listed by JANE CHEN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$650,000
$650,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,578 SqFt16736 Meridian WAY, Fontana, CA 92336
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22205862
Listed by BI CHEN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,299,900
3.8%$1,250,000
5 Beds3 Baths2,168 SqFt20712 E Mill LN, Diamond Bar, CA 91789
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22169015
Listed by LUCY LIU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$949,990
3.7%$915,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,342 SqFt2633 E Clara LN, Ontario, CA 91762
Single Family Home
MLS# OC22172280
Listed by Franco Tenerelli of Landsea Real Estate Calif Inc.

closed
$599,000
1.0%$605,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,370 SqFt1716 Pepper ST #C, Alhambra, CA 91801
Condo
MLS# OC22205549
Listed by Joshua Campbell of Compass

closed
$1,120,000
2.7%$1,090,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,835 SqFt20977 E Canyon Ridge LN, Diamond Bar, CA 91789
Single Family Home
MLS# TR22101866
Listed by Amy Ji of ReMax 2000 Realty

closed
$749,900
2.8%$729,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,404 SqFt13432 Telluride DR, Chino Hills, CA 91709
Single Family Home
MLS# CV22168151
Listed by Leonel Alcazar of RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

closed
$949,000
1.5%$935,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt8301 E Littlefield ST, Long Beach, CA 90808
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22202082
Listed by XENIA CHAO of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$898,000
3.0%$925,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,060 SqFt5228 Sereno DR #B, Temple City, CA 91780
Townhouse
MLS# WS22195088
Listed by JANE CHEN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$720,000
1.7%$708,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,486 SqFt4901 Downing AVE, Baldwin Park, CA 91706
Single Family Home
MLS# AR22176644
Listed by Wun Kwan of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$979,999
1.1%$991,000
5 Beds4 Baths4,141 SqFt13707 Woodside ST, Eastvale, CA 92880
Single Family Home
MLS# IG22145518
Listed by Jennifer Lovell of eXp Realty of California Inc.

closed
$999,988
4.0%$1,040,000
5 Beds4 Baths2,528 SqFt3807 Temple City BLVD, Rosemead, CA 91770
Single Family Home
MLS# AR22192160
Listed by Monica Young of Joy Realty Inc.

closed
$679,900
2.6%$662,500
3 Beds2 Baths1,336 SqFt10081 Palo Alto ST, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
Single Family Home
MLS# CV22154142
Listed by CASEY BOGLE of DAVID BOGLE, BROKER
WORK WITH US
Committed to integrity and client satisfaction, we use cutting-edge technology to help you navigate California's dynamic real estate landscape. Whether buying, selling, or investing, let Pinnacle Real Estate Group elevate your journey to new heights.