OUR SOLD PROPERTIES
PAST TRANSACTIONS
3,158 Sold Properties

closed
$479,900
8.4%$520,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,516 SqFt1540 N Amber CT, Ontario, CA 91762
Single Family Home
MLS# CV22190256
Listed by Gina Moga of REALTY ONE GROUP WEST

closed
$699,000
1.3%$690,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,532 SqFt8252 Bent Tree Lane, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509
Single Family Home
MLS# OC22153135
Listed by Andrea Cochran of Coldwell Banker Realty

closed
$758,000
0.4%$755,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,425 SqFt16553 Arvid ST, La Puente, CA 91744
Single Family Home
MLS# CV22164762
Listed by Enrique Vasquez-Plaza of CENTURY 21 MASTERS

closed
$1,480,000
5.5%$1,398,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,744 SqFt1048 Summitridge Dr, Diamond Bar, CA 91765
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22163916
Listed by ZHONGCI TANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$829,000
1.1%$820,000
5 Beds5 Baths3,412 SqFt12922 Davona Dale RD, Apple Valley, CA 92308
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22140428
Listed by DAOMING WANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$728,000
1.6%$740,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,485 SqFt1201 Porto Grande #2, Diamond Bar, CA 91765
Townhouse
MLS# WS22177998
Listed by SOFIA CHANG of RE/MAX 2000 REALTY

closed
$890,000
1.1%$900,000
7 Beds6 Baths4,112 SqFt17598 Hawthorne AVE, Fontana, CA 92335
Single Family Home
MLS# PW22116648
Listed by Darin Kleinpell of Kleinpell Team Realty

closed
$1,295,000
0.8%$1,285,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,822 SqFt2989 E Hillside DR, West Covina, CA 91791
Single Family Home
MLS# CV22127953
Listed by HAO WANG of KELLER WILLIAMS SIGNATURE RLTY

closed
$528,000
3.2%$545,000
2 Beds3 Baths1,316 SqFt136 Albert St, La Puente, CA 91744
Condo
MLS# WS22163339
Listed by JACOB SUN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,088,000
1.2%$1,075,000
4 Beds2 Baths2,072 SqFt21504 Cazadero PL, Diamond Bar, CA 91765
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22185923
Listed by GUANGRONG ZUO of RE/MAX PREMIER/ARCADIA

closed
$650,000
1.8%$638,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,447 SqFt2982 Allgeyer AVE, El Monte, CA 91732
Townhouse
MLS# WS22177285
Listed by X F SHIRLEY H. LAM of IRN REALTY

closed
$925,000
0.5%$930,000
5 Beds3 Baths3,076 SqFt6820 Red Cardinal CT, Eastvale, CA 92880
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22166904
Listed by REBECCA XU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$2,880,000
4.0%$2,765,000
5 Beds3 Baths2,616 SqFt1418 Oaklawn RD, Arcadia, CA 91006
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22161409
Listed by SHAOXIA WU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$699,900
0.7%$695,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,305 SqFt14679 Decoy LN, Fontana, CA 92336
Single Family Home
MLS# CV22132857
Listed by Sarah Bae of NEW STAR REALTY & INVESTMENT

closed
$599,980
7.3%$556,350
8,280 Sqft Lot10424 Spade DR, Loma Linda, CA 92354
Single Family Home
MLS# IV22142924
Listed by COLLEEN CHOISNET of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Realty

closed
$599,980
7.3%$556,350
2 Beds2 Baths1,840 SqFt10424 Spade DR, Loma Linda, CA 92354
Multi-Family
MLS# IV22109126

closed
$858,000
2.1%$875,900
3 Beds2 Baths1,660 SqFt220 W Mission RD, San Gabriel, CA 91776
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22118974
Listed by JACOB SUN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$3,180,000
9.4%$2,880,000
5 Beds6 Baths6,232 SqFt19930 Palomino CIR, Walnut, CA 91789
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22108724
Listed by PENG GONG of PINNACLE REAL ESTATE & PARTNER

closed
$775,000
$775,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,591 SqFt15753 Crestwood AVE, Chino, CA 91708
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22151620
Listed by XIAOLU HONG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$988,000
0.3%$985,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,700 SqFt2002 Chestnut Creek RD, Diamond Bar, CA 91765
Single Family Home
MLS# CV22132484
Listed by THE SCALIO TEAM of CENTURY 21 MASTERS

closed
$1,090,000
0.9%$1,080,000
5 Beds3 Baths3,242 SqFt12547 Vintner Drive, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739
Single Family Home
MLS# TR22159802
Listed by Yanni Xu of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$565,000
0.9%$560,000
3 Beds2 Baths2,258 SqFt33306 Pitman LN, Menifee, CA 92584
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22125141
Listed by ANITA LEE of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$719,999
0.7%$725,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,728 SqFt11074 Cloverdale CT, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
Single Family Home
MLS# CV22158268
Listed by ERIKA JIMENEZ of KELLER WILLIAMS PREMIER PROPER

closed
$798,000
$798,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,334 SqFt6779 Florence PL, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22135075
Listed by XIAOQING WANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group
WORK WITH US
Committed to integrity and client satisfaction, we use cutting-edge technology to help you navigate California's dynamic real estate landscape. Whether buying, selling, or investing, let Pinnacle Real Estate Group elevate your journey to new heights.