OUR SOLD PROPERTIES
PAST TRANSACTIONS
3,163 Sold Properties

closed
$850,000
2.4%$870,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,806 SqFt3835 Merced AVE, Baldwin Park, CA 91706
Single Family Home
MLS# CV22125988
Listed by Hector Aguilar of EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC

closed
$999,999
13.0%$1,130,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,799 SqFt20506 E Oak Meadow LN, Diamond Bar, CA 91765
Single Family Home
MLS# AR22111612
Listed by Stephanie Hung of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$799,000
2.4%$780,000
4 Beds4 Baths2,462 SqFt8654 Bay Laurel ST, Chino, CA 91708
Condo
MLS# WS22094357
Listed by SABRINA LIUMAN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,098,000
4.4%$1,050,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,796 SqFt21477 Cold Spring LN, Diamond Bar, CA 91765
Single Family Home
MLS# TR22152161
Listed by Larry Black of Heritage Real Estate

closed
$800,000
$800,000
2 Beds4 Baths1,710 SqFt28 S 5th ST #H, Alhambra, CA 91801
Condo
MLS# WS22103758
Listed by ANITA LEE of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$548,500
2.3%$536,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,709 SqFt11500 Wordsworth Road, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
Single Family Home
MLS# PW22105083
Listed by Noreen Garcia of T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

closed
$1,200,000
5.9%$1,128,888
3 Beds2 Baths1,999 SqFt342 Fargo RD, San Dimas, CA 91773
Single Family Home
MLS# CV22141265
Listed by KIM COSTELLO of THE BOWATER GROUP

closed
$1,199,000
2.8%$1,165,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,535 SqFt1932 Rollingstone LN, Tustin, CA 92780
Single Family Home
MLS# PW22143029
Listed by Suzanne Harrison of Seven Gables Real Estate

closed
$1,149,000
1.7%$1,168,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,088 SqFt3538 Torrance BLVD #141, Torrance, CA 90503
Townhouse
MLS# PV22140019
Listed by Liugen Gao of Keller Williams Palos Verdes

closed
$2,950,000
4.1%$2,828,000
5 Beds6 Baths4,676 SqFt129 Calderon, Irvine, CA 92618
Single Family Home
MLS# OC22143751
Listed by Qing Cao of Re/Max Premier Realty

closed
$589,990
3.7%$568,000
5 Beds3 Baths3,040 SqFt13294 Homeland ST, Victorville, CA 92392
Single Family Home
MLS# EV22105030
Listed by RANDY ANDERSON of RICHMOND AMERICAN HOMES

closed
$739,000
2.6%$720,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,860 SqFt5373 Mariner LN, Chino, CA 91710
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22134853
Listed by YISHAN CAI of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,090,000
0.6%$1,084,000
2 Beds3 Baths1,756 SqFt113 Cadence, Irvine, CA 92618
Condo
MLS# TR22153805
Listed by Yan Zhang of Walton Realty Inc.

closed
$699,000
$699,000
5 Beds3 Baths2,813 SqFt4268 Solomon St, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22132436
Listed by LINGYING HSU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$477,320
3.6%$460,000
3 Beds2 Baths2,380 SqFt11531 Luna RD, Victorville, CA 92392
Single Family Home
MLS# EV22052671
Listed by RANDY ANDERSON of RICHMOND AMERICAN HOMES

closed
$1,050,000
$1,050,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,044 SqFt667 Foxhaven PL, Diamond Bar, CA 91765
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22117460
Listed by KENNY TAN of CENTERMAC REALTY, INC.

closed
$750,000
1.1%$758,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,247 SqFt1812 Overland AVE #103, Los Angeles, CA 90025
Condo
MLS# SR22122818
Listed by Paul Marduk of Housing Realty

closed
$2,300,000
17.4%$1,900,000
0.44 Acres Lot3324 Delta AVE, Rosemead, CA 91770
Single Family Home
MLS# AR22112723
Listed by Fernando Jaramillo of Cal Mutual

closed
$1,099,000
0.1%$1,100,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,325 SqFt20949 Pasco CT, Diamond Bar, CA 91765
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22101921
Listed by ALAN KUNLUN XIANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,290,000
2.3%$1,320,000
5 Beds4 Baths4,304 SqFt16398 Canon LN, Chino Hills, CA 91709
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22094449
Listed by DAOMING WANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$825,000
4.2%$790,000
2 Beds3 Baths1,271 SqFt2265 Hawthorne PL, Tustin, CA 92782
Townhouse
MLS# OC22137619
Listed by Sheril Liu of T & L Properties

closed
$1,799,000
$1,799,000
5 Beds5 Baths5,603 SqFt410 Cannon AVE, San Dimas, CA 91773
Single Family Home
MLS# MB22111240
Listed by TINA SANCHEZ-RIVERA of CENTURY 21 REALTY MASTERS

closed
$4,345,000
2.6%$4,230,000
4 Beds5 Baths3,996 SqFt4154 Chevy Chase Dr., La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011
Single Family Home
MLS# GD22121604
Listed by Barbara Eland of Dilbeck Real Estate

closed
$1,825,000
5.8%$1,930,000
0.52 Acres Lot4103 Rowland AVE, El Monte, CA 91731
Single Family Home
MLS# CV22086103
Listed by KRISTOPHER GERMAN of RE/MAX 2000 REALTY
WORK WITH US
Committed to integrity and client satisfaction, we use cutting-edge technology to help you navigate California's dynamic real estate landscape. Whether buying, selling, or investing, let Pinnacle Real Estate Group elevate your journey to new heights.