OUR SOLD PROPERTIES
PAST TRANSACTIONS
3,163 Sold Properties

closed
$799,000
27.7%$1,020,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt220 S Lincoln AVE, Monterey Park, CA 91755
Multi-Family
MLS# SB22126698
Listed by Tim Lesser of Keller Williams Beach Cities

closed
$799,000
8.6%$868,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,422 SqFt228 S Lincoln AVE, Monterey Park, CA 91755
Single Family Home
MLS# SB22126689
Listed by Tim Lesser of Keller Williams Beach Cities

closed
$799,000
10.1%$880,000
5 Beds3 Baths2,926 SqFt13897 Hollywood AVE, Eastvale, CA 92880
Single Family Home
MLS# PW22076248
Listed by Jason Niu of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$2,100,000
$2,100,000
4 Beds4 Baths3,168 SqFt25 Zion DR, Lake Forest, CA 92630
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22105101
Listed by JACOB SUN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$635,000
2.4%$650,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,941 SqFt7910 Maria DR, Riverside, CA 92509
Single Family Home
MLS# EV22095023
Listed by CHRISTOPHER AMIS of REDFIN

closed
$1,650,000
3.0%$1,600,000
5 Beds3 Baths3,267 SqFt1792 Morning Terrace DR, Chino Hills, CA 91709
Single Family Home
MLS# CV22117385
Listed by PATRICK WOOD of HELP-U-SELL PRESTIGE PROP'S

closed
$999,998
2.5%$1,025,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,972 SqFt20218 Barnard Ave, Walnut, CA 91789
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22131372
Listed by PEGGY CHEN of KO TAI REALTY

closed
$528,888
0.7%$525,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,244 SqFt13187 Apron LN, Beaumont, CA 92223
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22116475
Listed by GUANYU CHEN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$698,000
7.4%$750,000
2 Beds3 Baths1,683 SqFt419 Fairview AVE #E, Arcadia, CA 91007
Condo
MLS# WS22119412
Listed by GUANGRONG ZUO of RE/MAX PREMIER/ARCADIA

closed
$879,000
5.0%$923,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,082 SqFt1811 Palomino DR, West Covina, CA 91791
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22106758
Listed by YIPEI WU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$925,000
1.6%$940,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,434 SqFt5538 Sultana AVE, Temple City, CA 91780
Townhouse
MLS# WS22107784
Listed by MAY TSENG of KELLER WILLIAMS SIGNATURE RLTY

closed
$1,500,000
$1,500,000
4 Beds4 Baths3,788 SqFt644 E Tangerine ST, Azusa, CA 91702
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22108051
Listed by ANITA LEE of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$900,000
1.8%$916,000
2 Beds1 Bath918 SqFt6703 N Muscatel AVE, San Gabriel, CA 91775
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22070393
Listed by JUNXIA HUANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$2,295,000
$2,295,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,408 SqFt16 Morning Sun, Irvine, CA 92603
Single Family Home
MLS# OC22095189
Listed by Ray Lamoureux of S/R Lamoureux

closed
$830,000
$830,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,900 SqFt1448 N Fair Oaks AVE #108, Pasadena, CA 91103
Townhouse
MLS# WS22076841
Listed by ANNE LUONG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$465,000
4.3%$485,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,090 SqFt1409 3rd ST, Duarte, CA 91010
Condo
MLS# WS22064741
Listed by LAI CHAN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$798,000
5.3%$840,000
3 Beds4 Baths2,010 SqFt2836 Blossom CT, El Monte, CA 91733
Condo
MLS# WS22086178
Listed by LIHONG YU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$695,000
6.2%$738,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,560 SqFt726 Duff AVE, La Puente, CA 91744
Single Family Home
MLS# CV22090653
Listed by MANUEL CRUZ of WERE REAL ESTATE

closed
$1,588,000
0.8%$1,600,000
6 Beds4 Baths2,391 SqFt5341 Golden West AVE, Temple City, CA 91780
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22103736
Listed by CINDY JIE of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$649,900
3.9%$675,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,196 SqFt15234 Shadybend DR, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22086457
Listed by NANCY MING-C LAN of MING CHEN REALTY

closed
$799,000
1.0%$807,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,907 SqFt2052 E Loraine ST, West Covina, CA 91792
Single Family Home
MLS# WS22086805
Listed by KIN YIU PANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$899,900
0.2%$898,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,140 SqFt8530 Pueblo DR, Rosemead, CA 91770
Single Family Home
MLS# TR22096210
Listed by Steven Sakata of REMAX Edge

closed
$1,298,000
4.4%$1,241,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,186 SqFt2141 Tierra Loma DR, Diamond Bar, CA 91765
Single Family Home
MLS# AR22099324
Listed by Wanjun Shen of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$2,300,000
13.0%$2,000,000
0.46 Acres Lot112 N Chandler AVE, Monterey Park, CA 91754
Commercial
MLS# WS22024576
Listed by QING GUAN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group
WORK WITH US
Committed to integrity and client satisfaction, we use cutting-edge technology to help you navigate California's dynamic real estate landscape. Whether buying, selling, or investing, let Pinnacle Real Estate Group elevate your journey to new heights.