OUR SOLD PROPERTIES
PAST TRANSACTIONS
3,163 Sold Properties

closed
$535,000
0.4%$537,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,005 SqFt1433 Eagle Park RD #167, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745
Condo
MLS# TR25180776
Listed by Hai-Ying Gu of Sytech International Group

closed
$549,000
9.3%$600,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,426 SqFt1038 E Herring, West Covina, CA 91790
Single Family Home
MLS# DW25234682
Listed by Amy Brick of Brick & Co Real Estate

closed
$1,100,000
2.7%$1,070,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,847 SqFt2221 Wandering Ridge DR, Chino Hills, CA 91709
Single Family Home
MLS# TR25165867
Listed by John Balsz of King Realty Group Inc

closed
$1,359,000
0.7%$1,350,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,095 SqFt11328 Felson ST, Cerritos, CA 90703
Single Family Home
MLS# RS25230817
Listed by In U Hwang of Elevate Real Estate Agency

closed
$1,100,000
10.5%$985,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,450 SqFt12400 Sarah CT, El Monte, CA 91732
Single Family Home
MLS# CV25149087
Listed by Victor Prieto of eHomes

closed
$1,365,000
0.4%$1,370,000
4 Beds4 Baths2,233 SqFt1520 S Olive AVE, Alhambra, CA 91803
Single Family Home
MLS# WS25159920
Listed by ZIREN WANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$965,000
4.7%$920,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,571 SqFt883 E Leadora AVE, Glendora, CA 91741
Single Family Home
MLS# OC25135732
Listed by Michael Douglas of Coldwell Banker Realty

closed
$1,531,455
2.6%$1,491,455
4 Beds4 Baths3,539 SqFt6672 Menzies PL, Chino Hills, CA 91709
Single Family Home
MLS# OC25193408
Listed by Diana Maldonado of Trumark Construction Services Inc

closed
$1,300,000
1.5%$1,320,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,137 SqFt1049 Longview DR, Diamond Bar, CA 91765
Single Family Home
MLS# WS25237733
Listed by XIAONAN LI of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,580,000
5.1%$1,500,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,665 SqFt15429 Turquoise CIR N, Chino Hills, CA 91709
Single Family Home
MLS# WS25174338
Listed by DAOMING WANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,260,000
0.8%$1,250,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,510 SqFt110 Trailing Comet, Irvine, CA 92618
Townhouse
MLS# OC25172228
Listed by Jean Li of Presidential Incorporated

closed
$1,050,000
2.9%$1,080,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,403 SqFt28111 Virginia, Mission Viejo, CA 92692
Single Family Home
MLS# OC25171766
Listed by Kent Brostroem of HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

closed
$799,000
4.9%$760,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,718 SqFt1457 E Tam O Shanter ST, Ontario, CA 91761
Single Family Home
MLS# WS25200315
Listed by X F SHIRLEY H. LAM of IRN REALTY

closed
$400,000
25.0%$300,000
19045 Colima RD, Rowland Heights, CA 91748
Commercial
MLS# TR25012694
Listed by Amie Chen of ReMax 2000 Realty

closed
$670,000
3.0%$650,000
5 Beds5 Baths3,201 SqFt6738 Serrano AVE, Hesperia, CA 92345
Single Family Home
MLS# AR25168574
Listed by James Shafer of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,788,000
4.8%$1,702,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,818 SqFt703 Calle Cumbre, San Clemente, CA 92673
Single Family Home
MLS# WS25106206
Listed by CHUNYING BAO of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$488,000
2.7%$475,000
2 Beds1 Bath812 SqFt17078 Colima RD #323, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745
Condo
MLS# WS25177364
Listed by LAI CHAN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$2,295,000
2.8%$2,230,000
0.44 Acres Lot3065 Sastre AVE, El Monte, CA 91733
Apartment
MLS# SR25108532
Listed by Victoria Waldorf of Equity Union

closed
$1,795,000
6.4%$1,680,000
4 Beds5 Baths2,432 SqFt12614 Venice BLVD, Los Angeles, CA 90066
Single Family Home
MLS# 25574577
Listed by Rick Dergan of LPT Realty, Inc

closed
$5,300,000
7.5%$4,900,000
4 Beds5 Baths5,046 SqFt52 Hartman, Irvine, CA 92618
Single Family Home
MLS# WS25216119
Listed by QIAN ZHENG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,680,000
4.8%$1,600,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,660 SqFt22982 Cecelia, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
Single Family Home
MLS# WS25168687
Listed by ZHENBO TANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$968,000
0.2%$970,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,956 SqFt16911 S Raymond place, Gardena, CA 90247
Single Family Home
MLS# WS25223757
Listed by XIUKUI LI of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$675,000
6.7%$720,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,153 SqFt11145 Lambert AVE, El Monte, CA 91731
Single Family Home
MLS# DW25196932
Listed by Elias Herrera of Realty One Group United

closed
$595,000
2.0%$607,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,327 SqFt27509 Grand Teton, Menifee, CA 92585
Single Family Home
MLS# CV25215344
Listed by David Ramirez of CENTURY 21 MASTERS
WORK WITH US
Committed to integrity and client satisfaction, we use cutting-edge technology to help you navigate California's dynamic real estate landscape. Whether buying, selling, or investing, let Pinnacle Real Estate Group elevate your journey to new heights.