OUR SOLD PROPERTIES
PAST TRANSACTIONS
3,157 Sold Properties

closed
$1,398,800
1.7%$1,375,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,236 SqFt6612 Karin PL, San Gabriel, CA 91775
Single Family Home
MLS# SB25114920
Listed by Salvatore Sorrentino of Keller Williams Realty

closed
$1,250,000
8.0%$1,150,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,748 SqFt1850 S California ST, San Gabriel, CA 91776
Single Family Home
MLS# AR25184564
Listed by Frank Ferguson of Keller Williams Realty

closed
$748,000
0.1%$748,800
3 Beds1 Bath1,115 SqFt10120 El Poche ST, South El Monte, CA 91733
Single Family Home
MLS# WS25216565
Listed by KENNETH NG of CALIFORNIA DREAM REALTY

closed
$788,000
2.3%$770,000
4 Beds4 Baths2,046 SqFt8729 Roving PL, Chino, CA 91708
Condo
MLS# WS25138541
Listed by JIA LIU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,690,000
2.7%$1,735,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,835 SqFt746 Arabian LN, Walnut, CA 91789
Single Family Home
MLS# TR25185833
Listed by Grace Zhang of RE/MAX Galaxy

closed
$850,000
1.8%$835,000
6 Beds3 Baths2,197 SqFt410 S Sunset AVE, Azusa, CA 91702
Single Family Home
MLS# CV25187436
Listed by PAUL RODRIGUEZ of SOUTHLAND PROPERTIES

closed
$948,000
0.3%$945,000
5 Beds3 Baths3,389 SqFt11836 Crossbill WAY, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752
Single Family Home
MLS# WS25187738
Listed by JING FAN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,299,999
1.2%$1,285,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,232 SqFt14213 Aliso CT, Chino Hills, CA 91709
Single Family Home
MLS# TR25188870
Listed by John Balsz of King Realty Group Inc

closed
$599,000
4.8%$570,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,053 SqFt1456 Countrywood AVE #14, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745
Condo
MLS# WS25147770
Listed by Jie Song of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$599,000
8.7%$651,000
3 Beds1 Bath1,113 SqFt216 S Sandalwood AVE, La Puente, CA 91744
Single Family Home
MLS# WS25184455
Listed by XENIA CHAO of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,495,000
3.0%$1,450,000
4 Beds3 Baths3,530 SqFt981 Deep Springs DR, Claremont, CA 91711
Single Family Home
MLS# CV25155456
Listed by Nicholas Abbadessa of RE/MAX MASTERS REALTY

closed
$928,000
2.7%$953,000
5 Beds4 Baths3,086 SqFt2811 E Agrarian ST, Ontario, CA 91762
Single Family Home
MLS# TR25189819
Listed by Pam Pan Xu of Sunpride Realty

closed
$623,000
3.7%$600,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,232 SqFt1919 Strathmore AVE #B, San Gabriel, CA 91776
Townhouse
MLS# AR25100192
Listed by Jason Zen of Elite Realty Group

closed
$1,119,000
1.8%$1,099,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,023 SqFt150 S Oak Knoll AVE #104, Pasadena, CA 91101
Condo
MLS# WS25113168
Listed by ANTHONY WANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$329,000
2.7%$320,000
2 Beds1 Bath672 SqFt2398 Whispering Pines DR, Running Springs, CA 92382
Single Family Home
MLS# IG25194858
Listed by Angelique Koster of REAL BROKER TECHNOLOGIES

closed
$849,000
4.0%$815,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,822 SqFt4431 W 138th ST #B, Hawthorne, CA 90250
Condo
MLS# WS25116835
Listed by ZHIFEI DENG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,490,000
2.7%$1,450,000
6 Beds4 Baths3,174 SqFt8249 Red Hill Country Club Rd DR #3, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
Multi-Family
MLS# CV24188119
Listed by Paul Bontempo of First Team Real Estate - OC

closed
$1,490,000
2.7%$1,450,000
10,598 Sqft Lot8249 Red Hill Country Club Rd, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
Single Family Home, Multi-Family
MLS# CV24188032
Listed by Paul Bontempo of First Team Real Estate - OC

closed
$698,000
6.6%$652,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,977 SqFt4218 Appaloosa Way, Montclair, CA 91763
Single Family Home
MLS# WS25191897
Listed by YUAN XU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$3,490,000
5.4%$3,300,000
4 Beds5 Baths3,100 SqFt1620 Rubio DR, San Marino, CA 91108
Single Family Home
MLS# AR25217293
Listed by Ricky Seow of Coldwell Banker Realty

closed
$1,088,000
7.2%$1,010,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,343 SqFt12383 Magnolia ST, El Monte, CA 91732
Single Family Home
MLS# TR25190338
Listed by Ivy Kung of eCentury Mortgage & Realty Inc

closed
$705,000
0.7%$700,000
3 Beds1 Bath964 SqFt525 Balham AVE, La Puente, CA 91744
Single Family Home
MLS# PW25048118
Listed by Eileen Quezada of Beach To Hills Homes

closed
$989,000
0.5%$994,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,861 SqFt1501 E Maplegrove ST, West Covina, CA 91792
Single Family Home
MLS# TR25182563
Listed by Aryana Castaneda of WERE Real Estate

closed
$1,330,000
2.0%$1,303,400
3 Beds2 Baths1,602 SqFt173 Biome, Irvine, CA 92618
Condo
MLS# WS25125447
Listed by HUILING LI of Pinnacle Real Estate Group
WORK WITH US
Committed to integrity and client satisfaction, we use cutting-edge technology to help you navigate California's dynamic real estate landscape. Whether buying, selling, or investing, let Pinnacle Real Estate Group elevate your journey to new heights.