OUR SOLD PROPERTIES
PAST TRANSACTIONS
3,157 Sold Properties

closed
$898,900
6.0%$845,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,640 SqFt12138 Magnolia ST, El Monte, CA 91732
Single Family Home
MLS# RS25149841
Listed by Viorel Petrusan of C-21 Realty Team

closed
$750,000
3.3%$725,000
5,584 Sqft Lot2130 Brawley ST #2132, Los Angeles, CA 90032
Single Family Home
MLS# TR25096299
Listed by Xiao Zhang of Re/Max Champions

closed
$839,000
4.6%$800,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,472 SqFt18502 Bellorita ST, Rowland Heights, CA 91748
Single Family Home
MLS# WS25097242
Listed by TALIA LAI of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$2,499,000
2.9%$2,426,000
6 Beds5 Baths5,000 SqFt5210 Avenida De Kristine, Yorba Linda, CA 92887
Single Family Home
MLS# PW25108408
Listed by Edith Israel of Keller Williams Realty

closed
$765,000
2.0%$750,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,416 SqFt4324 Center ST, Baldwin Park, CA 91706
Single Family Home
MLS# WS25088882
Listed by PHUONG SAM TRAN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$699,000
3.7%$725,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,219 SqFt4233 N Shadydale AVE, Covina, CA 91722
Single Family Home
MLS# SB25156551
Listed by Adrian Riehle of First Team Real Estate

closed
$999,800
$1,000,000
5 Beds3 Baths3,831 SqFt6940 Lagoon CT, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752
Single Family Home
MLS# OC25127474
Listed by Jack Damaola of Great Park Realty

closed
$4,050,000
6.7%$4,320,000
4 Beds4 Baths3,550 SqFt1187 Adair ST, San Marino, CA 91108
Single Family Home
MLS# P1-23848
Listed by Evangelyn Lin of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

closed
$4,588,888
4.1%$4,400,000
5 Beds5 Baths6,184 SqFt451 W Le Roy AVE, Arcadia, CA 91007
Single Family Home
MLS# CV25110091
Listed by Haig Barsamian of BARSAM & ASSOCIATES, INC.

closed
$468,000
$468,000
1 Bed1 Bath750 SqFt111 N 2nd ST #308, Alhambra, CA 91801
Condo
MLS# WS25151516
Listed by XIAOQING WANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,000,000
1.0%$990,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,096 SqFt17 Gladstone, Irvine, CA 92606
Townhouse
MLS# WS25134458
Listed by RAYMOND TSAI of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$765,000
0.4%$768,000
3 Beds1 Bath1,462 SqFt14222 Rockenbach ST, Baldwin Park, CA 91706
Single Family Home
MLS# WS25168495
Listed by BONNIE TSAI of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$828,000
0.8%$835,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,480 SqFt18457 Seadler DR, Rowland Heights, CA 91748
Single Family Home
MLS# TR25188601
Listed by Amy Ji of ReMax 2000 Realty

closed
$1,950,000
3.6%$1,880,000
5 Beds5 Baths3,414 SqFt1776 Canyon Oaks LN, Lake Forest, CA 92610
Single Family Home
MLS# OC25138349
Listed by Affie Setoodeh of CENTURY 21 Affiliated

closed
$950,000
0.9%$941,800
4 Beds3 Baths2,239 SqFt445 W Rowland ST, Covina, CA 91723
Single Family Home
MLS# OC25185623
Listed by Yanyi Fang of Wetrust Realty

closed
$1,149,000
1.0%$1,160,000
4 Beds4 Baths2,175 SqFt207 Cascade, Monterey Park, CA 91755
Single Family Home
MLS# PF25160667
Listed by Judy Lin Young of White Deer Ventures Inc.

closed
$950,000
1.3%$938,000
5 Beds2 Baths1,760 SqFt2403 Jackson AVE, Rosemead, CA 91770
Multi-Family
MLS# WS25176859
Listed by JIEREN HUANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$930,000
$930,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,608 SqFt2568 Highgate CT, Chino Hills, CA 91709
Single Family Home
MLS# TR25146443
Listed by Maria Koh of First Team Real Estate

closed
$819,000
3.5%$790,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,887 SqFt400 E Broadway #A, San Gabriel, CA 91776
Condo
MLS# WS25093175
Listed by UTHER LAI of Pro Service Management Inc.

closed
$1,100,000
$1,100,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,582 SqFt20630 Collegewood DR, Walnut, CA 91789
Single Family Home
MLS# MB25116529
Listed by "NINO" CEFERINO ZEPEDA of CENTURY 21 REALTY MASTERS

closed
$1,099,000
1.0%$1,088,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,477 SqFt6833 Sultana AVE, San Gabriel, CA 91775
Single Family Home
MLS# BB25165853
Listed by Claudio Madariaga of REMAX Empower

closed
$376,000
$376,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,483 SqFt13570 Copperstone DR, Victorville, CA 92392
Single Family Home
MLS# WS25166348
Listed by JIA LIU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$869,000
1.0%$860,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,512 SqFt8035 E Treeview CT, Anaheim, CA 92808
Condo
MLS# WS25162248
Listed by LYANA FUNG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$299,900
8.4%$325,000
1 Bed1 Bath600 SqFt26773 Baseline ST, Highland, CA 92346
Single Family Home
MLS# WS25187667
Listed by Mohammad Sami of Pinnacle Real Estate Group
WORK WITH US
Committed to integrity and client satisfaction, we use cutting-edge technology to help you navigate California's dynamic real estate landscape. Whether buying, selling, or investing, let Pinnacle Real Estate Group elevate your journey to new heights.