OUR SOLD PROPERTIES
PAST TRANSACTIONS
3,157 Sold Properties

closed
$1,128,000
$1,128,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,003 SqFt709 E Walnut ST #219, Pasadena, CA 91101
Condo
MLS# AR25156163
Listed by Ye Han Brazell of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$798,000
2.4%$817,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,226 SqFt127 S Fernwood ST, West Covina, CA 91791
Single Family Home
MLS# WS25180375
Listed by JANE CHEN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,050,000
2.4%$1,075,000
5,553 Sqft Lot117 N Avenue 25, Los Angeles, CA 90031
Multi-Family
MLS# WS25150828
Listed by CINDY JIE of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,050,000
2.4%$1,075,000
6 Beds5 Baths2,476 SqFt117 N Avenue 25, Los Angeles, CA 90031
Multi-Family
MLS# WS25150856
Listed by CINDY JIE of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$990,000
11.1%$1,100,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,162 SqFt10225 Nadine ST, Temple City, CA 91780
Single Family Home
MLS# WS25188882
Listed by JING FAN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$988,000
6.3%$1,050,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,180 SqFt5526 Ryland AVE, Temple City, CA 91780
Single Family Home
MLS# AR25177081
Listed by Charles Moh of Wetrust Realty

closed
$1,075,000
$1,075,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,136 SqFt22976 Broadleaf, Lake Forest, CA 92630
Single Family Home
MLS# OC25177639
Listed by Lisa Zahm of First Team Real Estate

closed
$790,000
$790,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,963 SqFt8330 Highridge PL, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
Single Family Home
MLS# WS25122459
Listed by YUAN CHEN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,365,000
4.6%$1,302,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,914 SqFt9108 Hermosa DR, Temple City, CA 91780
Single Family Home
MLS# WS25167027
Listed by RICKY CHEUNG of FAIRMATE INC.

closed
$928,000
1.6%$913,000
5 Beds4 Baths3,130 SqFt2941 E Travertine ST, Ontario, CA 91762
Single Family Home
MLS# AR25102950
Listed by Liang Chen of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$689,890
0.1%$688,890
3 Beds2 Baths1,391 SqFt8376 Main ST, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
Single Family Home
MLS# CV25143286
Listed by Maria Bonilla of REALTY MASTERS & ASSOCIATES

closed
$1,190,000
18.5%$1,410,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,606 SqFt1211 S 3rd ST, Alhambra, CA 91801
Single Family Home
MLS# WS25164977
Listed by JING FAN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$728,000
5.5%$768,000
1 Bed1 Bath860 SqFt10536 Bisby ST, El Monte, CA 91731
Single Family Home
MLS# 25544365
Listed by Charles Picker of I.X.A.

closed
$700,000
$700,000
2 Beds2 Baths910 SqFt118 Gallery WAY, Tustin, CA 92782
Condo
MLS# WS25143366
Listed by RAYMOND TSAI of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$699,000
1.6%$688,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,140 SqFt5659 Mcculloch AVE #103, Temple City, CA 91780
Condo
MLS# WS25142105
Listed by LILLIAN YIN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$995,000
4.5%$1,040,000
5 Beds4 Baths1,841 SqFt205 Sunset AVE, San Gabriel, CA 91776
Single Family Home
MLS# WS25086549
Listed by YAN WANG of KINGSTON REALTY

closed
$849,000
3.4%$820,000
1 Bed1 Bath734 SqFt150 S Oak Knoll AVE #201, Pasadena, CA 91101
Condo
MLS# WS25138982
Listed by ANTHONY WANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$725,000
3.4%$700,000
2 Beds1 Bath852 SqFt233 Russell AVE, Monterey Park, CA 91755
Single Family Home
MLS# WS25124123
Listed by RUDY LIRA KUSUMA of Partner Real Estate

closed
$690,000
10.1%$620,000
0.24 Acres465 Punahou ST, Altadena, CA 91001
Vacant Land
MLS# AR25127983
Listed by Ernie Boehr of Compass

closed
$490,000
34.7%$320,000
0.18 Acres0 Punahou, Altadena, CA 91001
Vacant Land
MLS# AR25127968
Listed by Ernie Boehr of Compass

closed
$3,980,000
3.0%$4,100,000
5 Beds5 Baths4,707 SqFt980 El Campo DR, Pasadena, CA 91107
Single Family Home
MLS# P1-22777
Listed by Evangelyn Lin of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

closed
$890,000
2.2%$870,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,687 SqFt15921 Meadowside ST, La Puente, CA 91744
Single Family Home
MLS# WS25164943
Listed by WARREN HANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$699,000
4.1%$728,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,533 SqFt422 S Alhambra Ave #A, Monterey Park, CA 91755
Condo
MLS# WS25113905
Listed by LAN XIAO of RE/MAX ELITE REALTY

closed
$948,000
2.3%$970,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,419 SqFt2532 Stranahan DR, Alhambra, CA 91803
Single Family Home
MLS# WS25165830
Listed by VINCENT CHEN of Fairview Realty, Inc.
WORK WITH US
Committed to integrity and client satisfaction, we use cutting-edge technology to help you navigate California's dynamic real estate landscape. Whether buying, selling, or investing, let Pinnacle Real Estate Group elevate your journey to new heights.