OUR SOLD PROPERTIES
PAST TRANSACTIONS
3,157 Sold Properties

closed
$1,100,000
6.1%$1,033,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,821 SqFt1954 Mairemont DR, Walnut, CA 91789
Single Family Home
MLS# HD25166158
Listed by Joyce Berczik of First Team Real Estate

closed
$1,150,000
2.2%$1,175,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,378 SqFt21549 Ambushers ST, Diamond Bar, CA 91765
Single Family Home
MLS# CV25182371
Listed by Amy Lee of PINNACLE REAL ESTATE GROUP

closed
$698,000
4.0%$670,000
1 Bed1 Bath840 SqFt1050 S Grand AVE #1208, Los Angeles, CA 90015
Condo
MLS# WS25127067
Listed by LAI CHAN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,198,000
1.9%$1,175,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,196 SqFt8731 E Sienna LN, San Gabriel, CA 91776
Townhouse
MLS# WS25103370
Listed by RAN XU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,688,800
3.8%$1,625,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,277 SqFt3596 Sego ST, Irvine, CA 92606
Single Family Home
MLS# TR25140246
Listed by Allen Gu of EastWest Realty

closed
$990,000
8.1%$1,070,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,228 SqFt125 S Rural Drive, Monterey Park, CA 91755
Single Family Home
MLS# WS25170757
Listed by SOR ONG of IRN REALTY

closed
$1,098,888
4.4%$1,050,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,785 SqFt816 E Wells ST, San Gabriel, CA 91776
Single Family Home
MLS# DW25128416
Listed by Irene Lopez of Berkshire Hathaway Home Services California Properties

closed
$764,990
0.7%$760,000
3 Beds4 Baths1,703 SqFt2601 Durfee AVE #F, El Monte, CA 91732
Townhouse
MLS# OC25145379
Listed by David Barisic of Seabright Management

closed
$1,890,000
$1,890,000
5 Beds4 Baths3,573 SqFt12860 Charlwood ST, Cerritos, CA 90703
Single Family Home
MLS# SB25168182
Listed by David Leung of SoCal Home, Inc.

closed
$1,680,000
7.7%$1,550,000
6 Beds5 Baths2,187 SqFt4885 Fratus DR, Temple City, CA 91780
Single Family Home
MLS# WS25143571
Listed by PEARL CHEUNG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$998,000
4.8%$950,000
1,860 Sqft Lot260 E Garvey AVE, Monterey Park, CA 91755
Commercial
MLS# WS25106914
Listed by MAY LAU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,288,000
11.6%$1,438,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,473 SqFt741 Val ST, Arcadia, CA 91007
Single Family Home
MLS# AR25129722
Listed by Robert Doeppel of RBD Real Estate Services, INC.

closed
$1,288,000
11.6%$1,438,000
0.28 Acres741 Val ST, Arcadia, CA 91007
Vacant Land
MLS# AR25129739
Listed by Robert Doeppel of RBD Real Estate Services, INC.

closed
$1,190,000
3.4%$1,150,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,645 SqFt5558 Welland AVE, Temple City, CA 91780
Condo
MLS# WS25108120
Listed by SHUO YAN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$3,499,000
3.8%$3,633,000
6 Beds7 Baths5,459 SqFt3505 E California BLVD, Pasadena, CA 91107
Single Family Home
MLS# P1-23179
Listed by Jason Berns of Keller Williams Realty

closed
$1,498,000
3.2%$1,450,000
4 Beds3 Baths3,132 SqFt19339 Branding Iron RD, Walnut, CA 91789
Single Family Home
MLS# TR25160013
Listed by Amy Ji of ReMax 2000 Realty

closed
$789,800
3.2%$815,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,333 SqFt117 N Morada AVE, West Covina, CA 91790
Single Family Home
MLS# CV25157678
Listed by Steve Loera of FREEDOM REALTY GROUP

closed
$999,000
4.9%$950,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,863 SqFt3236 Rockhold AVE, Rosemead, CA 91770
Single Family Home
MLS# WS25160339
Listed by ANTHONY WANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$899,900
0.8%$892,500
5 Beds3 Baths3,133 SqFt46239 Lone Pine DR, Temecula, CA 92592
Single Family Home
MLS# WS25124641
Listed by ANTHONY WANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$880,000
2.3%$900,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,281 SqFt545 Morris PL, Montebello, CA 90640
Single Family Home
MLS# WS25163137
Listed by MAY LAU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$918,000
2.4%$940,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,288 SqFt2819 Castle Rock RD, Diamond Bar, CA 91765
Single Family Home
MLS# WS25163300
Listed by YULAN JIANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$817,500
$817,500
3 Beds2 Baths1,407 SqFt189 N Nicholson AVE, Monterey Park, CA 91755
Single Family Home
MLS# AR25160831
Listed by Shumei Kam of High Ten Partners, Inc.

closed
$1,098,888
7.4%$1,180,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,283 SqFt9465 Woodruff AVE, Temple City, CA 91780
Single Family Home
MLS# WS25145027
Listed by YANGHUA HU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$2,198,000
6.3%$2,060,000
5 Beds6 Baths4,427 SqFt16389 Viewcrest RD, Chino Hills, CA 91709
Single Family Home
MLS# WS25146935
Listed by CINDY JIE of Pinnacle Real Estate Group
WORK WITH US
Committed to integrity and client satisfaction, we use cutting-edge technology to help you navigate California's dynamic real estate landscape. Whether buying, selling, or investing, let Pinnacle Real Estate Group elevate your journey to new heights.