OUR SOLD PROPERTIES
PAST TRANSACTIONS
3,157 Sold Properties

closed
$774,000
2.1%$790,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,299 SqFt4004 Polk CT, Chino, CA 91710
Single Family Home
MLS# SC25142117
Listed by Irene Ryn of Coldwell Banker Realty

closed
$5,330,000
4.3%$5,100,000
6 Beds7 Baths4,894 SqFt325 W Bellevue DR, Pasadena, CA 91105
Single Family Home
MLS# WS25125529
Listed by SHELLY LONG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$3,990,000
1.5%$4,050,000
6 Beds8 Baths7,108 SqFt33 E Las Flores AVE, Arcadia, CA 91006
Single Family Home
MLS# WS25058986
Listed by PEISHAN HE of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$619,990
2.6%$636,080
4 Beds4 Baths1,843 SqFt16351 Sandpiper AVE, Chino, CA 91708
Townhouse
MLS# OC25157218
Listed by Rebecca Austin of Rebecca Austin, Broker

closed
$799,000
9.5%$875,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,368 SqFt1450 Renown, West Covina, CA 91792
Single Family Home
MLS# CV25161571
Listed by Jessie Hsieh of MAPLE PROPERTIES

closed
$669,900
$670,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,467 SqFt1807 E Cypress ST E, Anaheim, CA 92805
Condo
MLS# RS25141478
Listed by Ajit Dudheker of Enstone Investments Inc

closed
$959,000
0.2%$957,000
4 Beds5 Baths2,218 SqFt528 S Avington AVE, West Covina, CA 91790
Single Family Home
MLS# WS25153125
Listed by KAI XU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$2,588,000
12.7%$2,259,000
4 Beds4 Baths4,153 SqFt10 Avenida De Azalea, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275
Single Family Home
MLS# WS25115325
Listed by KAI-LI CHI of KO TAI REALTY

closed
$1,258,000
4.0%$1,208,000
4 Beds4 Baths2,553 SqFt8631 Mission Villa DR, Rosemead, CA 91770
Condo
MLS# OC25153106
Listed by Cesi Pagano of Keller Williams Realty

closed
$689,000
2.8%$670,000
2 Beds3 Baths1,388 SqFt11338 Valley #C, El Monte, CA 91731
Condo
MLS# 25555815
Listed by Shengnan Li of Estate Properties

closed
$2,588,000
3.6%$2,680,000
5 Beds6 Baths4,266 SqFt27684 Manor Hill RD, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677
Single Family Home
MLS# OC25147984
Listed by Jiali Li of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,250,000
4.8%$1,190,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,411 SqFt15043 Avenida Compadres, Chino Hills, CA 91709
Single Family Home
MLS# CV25110851
Listed by Sandar West of RE/MAX INNOVATIONS

closed
$978,000
3.9%$940,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,601 SqFt7029 Novara PL, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701
Single Family Home
MLS# WS25151134
Listed by LILLIAN YIN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,380,000
2.9%$1,340,000
4 Beds4 Baths2,510 SqFt17585 Candela DR, Rowland Heights, CA 91748
Single Family Home
MLS# WS25118876
Listed by SHUO YAN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$729,000
2.7%$749,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,049 SqFt14121 Exeter CT, Fontana, CA 92336
Single Family Home
MLS# WS25119699
Listed by JING FAN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$679,000
3.1%$700,000
2 Beds2 Baths972 SqFt2922 W 73rd ST, Los Angeles, CA 90043
Single Family Home
MLS# WS25138552
Listed by ZHIFEI DENG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$2,399,000
3.3%$2,320,000
5 Beds5 Baths3,929 SqFt2517 El Capitan AVE, Arcadia, CA 91006
Single Family Home
MLS# AR25074397
Listed by Meenakshi Thakral of Coldwell Banker Realty

closed
$759,000
23.6%$938,000
7,609 Sqft Lot4116 Shirley AVE, El Monte, CA 91731
Multi-Family
MLS# AR25159860
Listed by Jerry Sun of RE/MAX Premier Properties

closed
$1,168,888
$1,168,888
4 Beds3 Baths2,552 SqFt2227 Langspur DR, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745
Single Family Home
MLS# AR25151243
Listed by Sophia Tuan of Wetrust Realty

closed
$699,000
5.3%$736,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,401 SqFt121 S Hope ST #9, Los Angeles, CA 90012
Condo
MLS# WS25118339
Listed by XENIA CHAO of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$975,000
2.5%$951,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,434 SqFt9324 Rhea AVE, Northridge, CA 91324
Single Family Home
MLS# WS25124105
Listed by CINDY LI of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$788,000
1.0%$780,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,414 SqFt224 S Vernon AVE, Azusa, CA 91702
Single Family Home
MLS# WS25126588
Listed by XIAOLU HONG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,168,000
1.5%$1,150,000
5 Beds5 Baths2,288 SqFt8165 Celito DR, Rosemead, CA 91770
Single Family Home
MLS# TR25104381
Listed by Jonathan Minerick of Homecoin.com

closed
$1,398,000
2.3%$1,430,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,927 SqFt230 E Pamela RD, Arcadia, CA 91006
Single Family Home
MLS# P1-23111
Listed by Bill Podley of COMPASS
WORK WITH US
Committed to integrity and client satisfaction, we use cutting-edge technology to help you navigate California's dynamic real estate landscape. Whether buying, selling, or investing, let Pinnacle Real Estate Group elevate your journey to new heights.