OUR SOLD PROPERTIES
PAST TRANSACTIONS
3,158 Sold Properties

closed
$699,000
2.3%$715,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,365 SqFt3401 Millbury AVE, Baldwin Park, CA 91706
Single Family Home
MLS# PW25080108
Listed by Wilson Ruiz of Gallant Realty, Inc.

closed
$1,658,000
6.1%$1,758,888
3 Beds3 Baths2,086 SqFt1931 El Sereno Ave, Arcadia, CA 91007
Single Family Home
MLS# WS25113329
Listed by Xinyue Cao of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$749,999
3.3%$775,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,087 SqFt19526 E Cienega AVE, Covina, CA 91724
Single Family Home
MLS# CV25078580
Listed by Gerardo Hernandez of RE/MAX TOP PRODUCERS

closed
$788,000
1.0%$780,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,923 SqFt1817 Borrego DR, West Covina, CA 91791
Townhouse
MLS# WS25107060
Listed by CINDY JIE of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,050,000
1.9%$1,030,000
5 Beds2 Baths1,710 SqFt9716 Garibaldi AVE, Temple City, CA 91780
Single Family Home
MLS# OC25143261
Listed by Steve Phu of Steve Phu

closed
$1,798,000
2.4%$1,755,000
2 Beds3 Baths2,190 SqFt920 Granite DR #413, Pasadena, CA 91101
Condo
MLS# P1-23008
Listed by Sabrina Wu of COMPASS

closed
$1,290,000
1.2%$1,275,000
1 Bed2 Baths1,110 SqFt10777 Wilshire BLVD #306, Los Angeles, CA 90024
Condo
MLS# WS25076021
Listed by JOHNNY TSENG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,495,000
3.7%$1,440,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,802 SqFt13541 Farmington Rd, Tustin, CA 92780
Single Family Home
MLS# PTP2504209
Listed by Ever Eternity of Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

closed
$1,200,000
5.0%$1,260,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,544 SqFt606 Garfield Avenue, South Pasadena, CA 91030
Townhouse
MLS# AR25127640
Listed by Yi Lien Lin of KW Executive

closed
$1,568,000
1.8%$1,540,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,537 SqFt3433 Villa DR, Brea, CA 92823
Single Family Home
MLS# WS25115209
Listed by CHEN DONG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,899,000
1.3%$1,875,000
4 Beds4 Baths4,024 SqFt1036 Alpine CT, Chino Hills, CA 91709
Single Family Home
MLS# TR25105641
Listed by Alex Zhao of Re/Max Masters Realty

closed
$660,000
5.8%$698,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,438 SqFt11636 Lambert AVE #12, El Monte, CA 91732
Condo
MLS# WS25104889
Listed by ANNE LUONG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$838,000
$838,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,291 SqFt14537 Rath ST, La Puente, CA 91744
Single Family Home
MLS# AR25137004
Listed by Wun Kwan of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$849,000
0.1%$850,000
5 Beds4 Baths2,885 SqFt11868 Amethyst CT, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752
Single Family Home
MLS# IV25126509
Listed by LISA ANDRE of COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

closed
$739,000
4.7%$704,000
4 Beds4 Baths1,735 SqFt803 N Dalton Ave Unit 102, Azusa, CA 91702
Condo
MLS# WS25072806
Listed by TINA TUNG LAI of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,050,000
1.0%$1,060,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,486 SqFt17616 Caliente PL, Cerritos, CA 90703
Single Family Home
MLS# AR25129965
Listed by Liang Chen of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$369,000
1.1%$365,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,257 SqFt12183 Pluto DR, Victorville, CA 92392
Single Family Home
MLS# TR25107624
Listed by Shengli Ge of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$2,880,000
10.5%$2,578,888
7 Beds7 Baths8,368 SqFt14730 Finisterra PL, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745
Single Family Home
MLS# WS25063697
Listed by RAYMOND TSAI of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$840,000
13.1%$950,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,724 SqFt180 W Buffington ST, Upland, CA 91784
Single Family Home
MLS# CV25133928
Listed by Linda Clinton of Century 21 Masters

closed
$1,399,900
$1,399,999
4 Beds3 Baths3,419 SqFt12719 E Rancho Estates PL, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739
Single Family Home
MLS# CV25115155
Listed by Jason Khorramian of MAINSTREET REALTORS

closed
$1,280,000
$1,280,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,054 SqFt1073 Cadence, Irvine, CA 92618
Condo
MLS# WS25089818
Listed by HUILING LI of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$739,000
2.2%$755,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,755 SqFt11853 Saybrook DR, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
Single Family Home
MLS# IG25133893
Listed by Julie Lee of JL Realty & Management

closed
$1,698,000
$1,698,000
4 Beds3 Baths4,217 SqFt762 Harwood CT, San Dimas, CA 91773
Single Family Home
MLS# WS25115272
Listed by JIA LIU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,268,000
1.0%$1,255,000
4 Beds4 Baths2,617 SqFt1228 Poppy CT, Montebello, CA 90640
Condo
MLS# WS25088961
Listed by ANNE LUONG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group
WORK WITH US
Committed to integrity and client satisfaction, we use cutting-edge technology to help you navigate California's dynamic real estate landscape. Whether buying, selling, or investing, let Pinnacle Real Estate Group elevate your journey to new heights.