OUR SOLD PROPERTIES
PAST TRANSACTIONS
3,158 Sold Properties

closed
$726,000
0.8%$720,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,234 SqFt15821 Deer Trail DR, Chino Hills, CA 91709
Single Family Home
MLS# TR25128536
Listed by Qiyu Chen of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$868,000
$868,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,294 SqFt2071 Country Canyon RD, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745
Single Family Home
MLS# WS25114061
Listed by JIA LIU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,258,000
$1,258,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,522 SqFt127 Leafy Twig, Irvine, CA 92618
Condo
MLS# WS25057256
Listed by YING WANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$798,000
1.6%$785,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,403 SqFt16315 E Peachtree CT, La Puente, CA 91744
Townhouse
MLS# WS25079104
Listed by BI CHEN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$925,000
3.8%$890,000
5 Beds3 Baths2,803 SqFt6819 Ripple CT, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752
Single Family Home
MLS# WS25080271
Listed by HONGLI WANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$575,000
$575,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,296 SqFt10943 San Juan WAY, Montclair, CA 91763
Condo
MLS# WS25086384
Listed by XINLU LAN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$3,088,000
0.6%$3,068,000
4 Beds5 Baths3,365 SqFt120 Sunnyslope, Irvine, CA 92618
Single Family Home
MLS# WS25064732
Listed by ZHENBO TANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$719,000
4.0%$690,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,226 SqFt625 E Del Mar BLVD #106, Pasadena, CA 91101
Condo
MLS# WS25107286
Listed by KAIJUN HE of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,598,000
0.8%$1,610,000
3 Beds4 Baths1,888 SqFt61 Jade Flower, Irvine, CA 92620
Condo
MLS# WS25109238
Listed by CHUNYING BAO of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$858,444
1.0%$850,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,507 SqFt12918 Meridian CT, Eastvale, CA 92880
Single Family Home
MLS# WS25107937
Listed by LAI CHAN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$699,000
$699,000
1 Bed1 Bath810 SqFt1401 Mission ST #105, South Pasadena, CA 91030
Condo
MLS# WS25107342
Listed by RAYMOND TSAI of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$699,000
$699,000
0.42 Acres Lot1401 Mission ST #105, South Pasadena, CA 91030
Commercial
MLS# WS25113963
Listed by RAYMOND TSAI of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,100,000
1.4%$1,085,000
5 Beds3 Baths2,673 SqFt3425 Fionna PL, West Covina, CA 91792
Single Family Home
MLS# TR25099224
Listed by Yuan Le of Ricky&Jessie Realty

closed
$1,150,000
0.9%$1,160,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,420 SqFt900 Arcadia AVE #9, Arcadia, CA 91007
Condo
MLS# AR25119341
Listed by Shaowei Jin of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,990,000
1.8%$1,955,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,812 SqFt503 Acacia ST, Sierra Madre, CA 91024
Single Family Home
MLS# WS25066360
Listed by WENDY ZHEN of Stanfles Realty

closed
$1,250,000
2.8%$1,215,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,390 SqFt1871 Foxgate LN, Chino Hills, CA 91709
Single Family Home
MLS# WS25109907
Listed by JIA LIU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$664,990
$664,990
2 Beds3 Baths1,401 SqFt12249 Mirasol LOOP #D, El Monte, CA 91732
Townhouse
MLS# OC25074336
Listed by David Barisic of Seabright Management

closed
$1,688,000
27.4%$2,150,000
3 Beds2 Baths2,473 SqFt2975 Shakespeare DR, San Marino, CA 91108
Single Family Home
MLS# P1-22180
Listed by Jenan Musulli of Coldwell Banker Realty

closed
$825,990
2.5%$804,990
3 Beds3 Baths1,592 SqFt4002 Valley Oak LN #D, El Monte, CA 91733
Townhouse
MLS# CV25073278
Listed by Wesley Bennett of BMC REALTY ADVISORS

closed
$748,800
1.5%$760,000
3 Beds1 Bath899 SqFt4914 Earle AVE, Rosemead, CA 91770
Single Family Home
MLS# CV25099239
Listed by Daniel Boyer of SOUTHLAND PROPERTIES

closed
$709,000
1.1%$716,888
2 Beds2 Baths1,173 SqFt1233 N Diamond Bar BLVD, Diamond Bar, CA 91765
Condo
MLS# CV25104300
Listed by THE SCALIO TEAM of Century 21 Masters

closed
$975,000
3.6%$940,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,934 SqFt4336 Aliso CIR, La Verne, CA 91750
Single Family Home
MLS# IG25100298
Listed by Dione Quintana of Cal Pacific Properties

closed
$968,800
1.9%$987,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,449 SqFt1029 Cogburn LN, Diamond Bar, CA 91765
Single Family Home
MLS# TR25104456
Listed by Jane Kuo of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$2,230,000
1.1%$2,205,000
5 Beds4 Baths2,594 SqFt76 Dovecrest, Irvine, CA 92620
Single Family Home
MLS# WS25056420
Listed by CHUNYING BAO of Pinnacle Real Estate Group
WORK WITH US
Committed to integrity and client satisfaction, we use cutting-edge technology to help you navigate California's dynamic real estate landscape. Whether buying, selling, or investing, let Pinnacle Real Estate Group elevate your journey to new heights.