OUR SOLD PROPERTIES
PAST TRANSACTIONS
3,158 Sold Properties

closed
$1,180,000
$1,180,000
5 Beds3 Baths2,493 SqFt2204 Ruiz PL, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745
Single Family Home
MLS# WS25106157
Listed by CHEN DONG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$850,000
1.2%$860,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,841 SqFt740 E Barbara AVE, West Covina, CA 91790
Single Family Home
MLS# WS25091273
Listed by JIEREN HUANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,200,000
8.3%$1,100,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,820 SqFt812 El Mercado AVE, Monterey Park, CA 91754
Single Family Home
MLS# WS25086740
Listed by JING GUO of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,360,000
4.4%$1,420,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,262 SqFt3040 E Coalinga DR, Brea, CA 92821
Single Family Home
MLS# WS25097115
Listed by YINGQI XU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$880,000
3.0%$906,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,334 SqFt6713 Florence PL, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701
Single Family Home
MLS# 25532687
Listed by Xiang Stephanie Zheng of Keller Williams Pasadena Mrkt

closed
$838,000
$838,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,583 SqFt5206 Village Circle DR #38, Temple City, CA 91780
Townhouse
MLS# WS25076494
Listed by JANE CHEN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$708,000
2.1%$693,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,789 SqFt16086 Holstein ST, Chino, CA 91708
Single Family Home
MLS# WS25084607
Listed by QINGDE LIU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,358,888
3.8%$1,410,000
0.26 Acres Lot279 Parke ST, Pasadena, CA 91101
Multi-Family
MLS# DW25107839
Listed by Julio Midolo of ReMax Sky

closed
$1,290,000
7.8%$1,390,000
6 Beds4 Baths4,313 SqFt14410 Dalebrook DR, Eastvale, CA 92880
Single Family Home
MLS# WS25089201
Listed by MAY TSENG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,398,000
$1,398,000
5 Beds3 Baths3,477 SqFt20 Turning Leaf WAY, Azusa, CA 91702
Single Family Home
MLS# TR25043175
Listed by Shengli Ge of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,199,999
8.3%$1,300,000
3 Beds2 Baths2,173 SqFt4113 Muscatel AVE, Rosemead, CA 91770
Single Family Home
MLS# AR25068449
Listed by Sunshine Coyle-Galvan of High Ten Partners, Inc.

closed
$1,260,000
3.6%$1,305,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,734 SqFt145 Mongoose, Irvine, CA 92618
Townhouse
MLS# WS25091079
Listed by CHUNYING BAO of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$998,000
3.8%$960,000
5 Beds3 Baths2,612 SqFt13745 Woodcrest Court, Eastvale, CA 92880
Single Family Home
MLS# WS25095997
Listed by XIUKUI LI of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$948,000
$948,000
5 Beds3 Baths3,360 SqFt13482 Eagle Nest CT, Eastvale, CA 92880
Single Family Home
MLS# WS25104878
Listed by XIUKUI LI of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$769,000
1.2%$760,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,216 SqFt12056 Neenach ST, Sun Valley, CA 91352
Single Family Home
MLS# WS25030541
Listed by QINGDE LIU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,099,988
2.4%$1,126,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,568 SqFt20110 San Gabriel Valley DR, Walnut, CA 91789
Single Family Home
MLS# WS25095984
Listed by MAX HOO of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$3,180,000
0.9%$3,150,000
4 Beds4 Baths3,015 SqFt2105 Lorain RD, San Marino, CA 91108
Single Family Home
MLS# WS25090640
Listed by SHUO YAN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,425,000
0.2%$1,428,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,810 SqFt1021 S Easthills Dr, West Covina, CA 91791
Single Family Home
MLS# OC25022566
Listed by Debra Linn of California Custom Realty

closed
$599,000
$599,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,234 SqFt17871 Shady View DR #1301, Chino Hills, CA 91709
Condo
MLS# WS25066872
Listed by LYANA FUNG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$760,000
3.3%$785,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,830 SqFt295 E Arrow #11, Glendora, CA 91740
Townhouse
MLS# WS25066682
Listed by ANITA LEE of Signature One Realty Grp, Inc

closed
$928,000
$928,000
3 Beds4 Baths1,848 SqFt4393 Maple Lane, Arcadia, CA 91006
Condo
MLS# WS25059976
Listed by BIN QI of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$749,900
1.3%$760,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,720 SqFt11401 Mount Ritter ST, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737
Single Family Home
MLS# TR25064142
Listed by Chris Murray of RE/MAX Empire Properties

closed
$1,188,000
9.1%$1,080,000
5 Beds2 Baths1,602 SqFt19347 Andrada DR, Rowland Heights, CA 91748
Single Family Home
MLS# AR25104217
Listed by Qiao Huang of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,480,000
4.1%$1,420,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,334 SqFt1835 Wellspring DR, Diamond Bar, CA 91765
Single Family Home
MLS# TR25071702
Listed by Amy Ji of ReMax 2000 Realty
WORK WITH US
Committed to integrity and client satisfaction, we use cutting-edge technology to help you navigate California's dynamic real estate landscape. Whether buying, selling, or investing, let Pinnacle Real Estate Group elevate your journey to new heights.