OUR SOLD PROPERTIES
PAST TRANSACTIONS
3,158 Sold Properties

closed
$939,000
0.1%$940,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,505 SqFt753 Mustang CIR, Walnut, CA 91789
Single Family Home
MLS# TR25072156
Listed by Esther Berg of Century 21 Masters

closed
$849,000
3.1%$875,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,272 SqFt11117 Allerton St, Whittier, CA 90606
Single Family Home
MLS# DW25068729
Listed by Guadalupe Cazares of Century 21 Cornerstone

closed
$858,000
1.0%$867,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,745 SqFt11862 Cedarbrook PL, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
Single Family Home
MLS# WS25074531
Listed by JIA LIU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,550,000
4.5%$1,480,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,757 SqFt18700 Redwood ST, Fountain Valley, CA 92708
Single Family Home
MLS# PW25012225
Listed by Jordan Wang of Keller Williams Realty Irvine

closed
$819,000
2.9%$795,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,391 SqFt14695 Alberta LN, Fontana, CA 92336
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24139803
Listed by YUAN CHEN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,630,000
8.0%$1,500,000
10 Beds8 Baths4,310 SqFt5523 Deer Creek LN, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737
Single Family Home
MLS# WS25018213
Listed by YULAN JIANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,390,000
2.5%$1,355,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,867 SqFt5234 Golden West AVE, Temple City, CA 91780
Multi-Family
MLS# WS25057910
Listed by HONG WANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,350,000
6.7%$1,260,000
5 Beds3 Baths3,286 SqFt1463 Bishop PL, Riverside, CA 92506
Single Family Home
MLS# TR24248129
Listed by Angelica Barrera of Century 21 Masters

closed
$928,000
5.3%$977,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,181 SqFt8727 Duarte RD, San Gabriel, CA 91775
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24255950
Listed by GUANGRONG ZUO of RE/MAX PREMIER/ARCADIA

closed
$1,850,000
6.2%$1,735,000
4 Beds4 Baths2,622 SqFt6374 Sultana AVE, San Gabriel, CA 91775
Single Family Home
MLS# AR24246776
Listed by Carol Chien of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,339,990
1.9%$1,365,599
3 Beds3 Baths1,731 SqFt470 Lobata, Irvine, CA 92618
Condo
MLS# OC25026804
Listed by Cesi Pagano of Keller Williams Realty

closed
$938,888
2.8%$965,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,201 SqFt16009 Gardenhouse AVE, Chino, CA 91708
Single Family Home
MLS# TR25053111
Listed by Keith Chen of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

closed
$1,350,000
2.2%$1,320,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,151 SqFt328 El Dorado ST #C, Arcadia, CA 91006
Condo
MLS# TR25034390
Listed by Therina Lin of Encore Realty & Financial

closed
$1,930,000
3.1%$1,870,000
9 Beds6 Baths5,132 SqFt11229 Dodson ST, El Monte, CA 91733
Multi-Family
MLS# WS24242064
Listed by CHENGLIANG YAO of RE/MAX PREMIER/ARCADIA

closed
$525,000
2.9%$510,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,252 SqFt8056 Grace AVE, Fontana, CA 92336
Single Family Home
MLS# SB25080867
Listed by Edward Kim of eXp Realty of California Inc

closed
$548,000
4.0%$570,000
2 Beds3 Baths858 SqFt991 S White AVE, Pomona, CA 91766
Single Family Home
MLS# WS25075822
Listed by MAY TSENG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$895,000
24.0%$1,110,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,185 SqFt1012 Geranio DR, Alhambra, CA 91801
Single Family Home
MLS# WS25078352
Listed by CINDY LI of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,799,000
25.0%$1,350,000
0.34 Acres1141 Cumbre Alta CT, Pacific Palisades, CA 90272
Vacant Land
MLS# 24470453
Listed by Lauren Polan of Coldwell Banker Realty

closed
$1,250,000
4.0%$1,300,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,160 SqFt2132 Sun Ridge DR, Chino Hills, CA 91709
Single Family Home
MLS# PW25065526
Listed by Grace Son of XL Properties

closed
$1,599,000
1.6%$1,625,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,436 SqFt22846 Belquest DR, Lake Forest, CA 92630
Single Family Home
MLS# WS25030750
Listed by ZHENBO TANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$908,000
8.1%$834,000
5 Beds3 Baths3,251 SqFt327 N Mariposa Privado, Ontario, CA 91764
Single Family Home
MLS# WS25077561
Listed by MENGTING LIN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$889,000
$889,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,569 SqFt11401 Kathy LN, Garden Grove, CA 92840
Single Family Home
MLS# PW25079933
Listed by John Tyler of T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

closed
$1,450,000
3.4%$1,400,000
5 Beds5 Baths3,396 SqFt3062 E Los Cerillos DR, West Covina, CA 91791
Single Family Home
MLS# CV24219563
Listed by Jenny Xu of RE/MAX MASTERS REALTY

closed
$855,000
1.8%$840,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,900 SqFt6939 Abigail LN, Fontana, CA 92336
Single Family Home
MLS# CV25054385
Listed by Terri Barrett of RE/MAX TIME REALTY
WORK WITH US
Committed to integrity and client satisfaction, we use cutting-edge technology to help you navigate California's dynamic real estate landscape. Whether buying, selling, or investing, let Pinnacle Real Estate Group elevate your journey to new heights.