OUR SOLD PROPERTIES
PAST TRANSACTIONS
3,158 Sold Properties

closed
$896,000
2.9%$870,000
5 Beds3 Baths2,985 SqFt4842 S Prince WAY, Ontario, CA 91762
Single Family Home
MLS# PW25033035
Listed by Grace Hsiung of Bobohomes Realty

closed
$790,000
1.3%$800,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,410 SqFt408 W Main ST #3E, Alhambra, CA 91801
Condo
MLS# WS25031924
Listed by ANITA LEE of Signature One Realty Grp, Inc

closed
$3,488,000
1.7%$3,430,000
5 Beds6 Baths4,000 SqFt29 Antique Rose, Irvine, CA 92620
Single Family Home
MLS# OC25060951
Listed by Min Zhang of Alink Realty Group

closed
$708,000
1.8%$695,000
4 Beds4 Baths1,926 SqFt1094 N A ST #14, Oxnard, CA 93030
Townhouse
MLS# 24449491
Listed by Melissa Westfall of Opendoor Brokerage Inc.

closed
$1,190,000
5.0%$1,250,000
4 Beds3 Baths3,240 SqFt6765 Birmingham DR, Chino, CA 91710
Single Family Home
MLS# WS25051751
Listed by JIA LIU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$899,999
4.4%$860,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,612 SqFt235 S Fircroft ST, West Covina, CA 91791
Single Family Home
MLS# DW25041022
Listed by Anabella Jimenez of Century 21 Realty Masters

closed
$480,000
$480,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,381 SqFt11531 Luna RD, Victorville, CA 92392
Single Family Home
MLS# WS25052159
Listed by Ray Ren of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$560,000
$560,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,041 SqFt2531 Moon Dust DR #H, Chino Hills, CA 91709
Condo
MLS# TR25055431
Listed by Fan Tseung of ReMax 2000 Realty

closed
$90,000
$90,000
18.69 Acres0 Vac/Cor 90 Stw and Ave F, Lancaster, CA 93536
Vacant Land
MLS# WS25055464
Listed by MAX HOO of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,060,000
9.6%$958,000
3 Beds4 Baths2,702 SqFt25365 Terreno Dr, Temecula, CA 92590
Single Family Home
MLS# WS25043097
Listed by KANKAN YANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$960,000
2.1%$940,000
6 Beds4 Baths3,692 SqFt4790 Preston street, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24220291
Listed by XIUKUI LI of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,198,000
4.0%$1,150,000
5 Beds4 Baths3,087 SqFt2639 Erica AVE, West Covina, CA 91792
Single Family Home
MLS# TR25007908
Listed by Caroline Chai of Abraiday Inc.

closed
$1,260,000
2.4%$1,230,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,275 SqFt15055 Avenida Compadres, Chino Hills, CA 91709
Single Family Home
MLS# TR25018746
Listed by Zhongliang Ma of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,098,000
2.0%$1,120,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,828 SqFt1993 Sorrentino DR, Escondido, CA 92025
Single Family Home
MLS# WS25052804
Listed by XIAOLU HONG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$2,650,000
$2,650,000
5 Beds5 Baths2,831 SqFt15 Macatera, Lake Forest, CA 92630
Single Family Home
MLS# OC25039011
Listed by Irene Zhang of Keller Williams Realty Irvine

closed
$4,550,000
4.8%$4,330,000
4 Beds5 Baths4,518 SqFt33671 Paseo Eternidad, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675
Single Family Home
MLS# OC25015801
Listed by Kimia Vakili of Coldwell Banker Realty

closed
$1,528,800
$1,528,800
4 Beds3 Baths2,790 SqFt1523 Autumn Hill RD, Diamond Bar, CA 91765
Single Family Home
MLS# TR25050554
Listed by Qiyu Chen of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$429,900
1.1%$425,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,747 SqFt12964 Claremore ST, Victorville, CA 92392
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24218957
Listed by Amanda Perez of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$738,000
2.3%$755,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,614 SqFt9454 Church ST, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
Single Family Home
MLS# WS25047944
Listed by MAY LAU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$849,000
0.7%$855,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,368 SqFt50 Alta ST #A, Arcadia, CA 91006
Condo
MLS# WS25046603
Listed by RAYMOND TSAI of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,350,000
2.2%$1,320,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,665 SqFt15429 Turquoise CIR N, Chino Hills, CA 91709
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24162563
Listed by DAOMING WANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,799,900
10.0%$1,980,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,740 SqFt18671 Paseo Cortez, Irvine, CA 92603
Single Family Home
MLS# OC25050771
Listed by Alexander Yu of First Team Real Estate

closed
$1,025,000
5.4%$970,000
5 Beds5 Baths4,120 SqFt3955 E Callaway DR, Ontario, CA 91761
Single Family Home
MLS# TR25044744
Listed by Wei Shya Ku of Universal Elite Inc.

closed
$753,990
1.1%$762,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,700 SqFt1091 Victoria WAY, La Habra, CA 90631
Condo
MLS# WS25019705
Listed by MAY LAU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group
WORK WITH US
Committed to integrity and client satisfaction, we use cutting-edge technology to help you navigate California's dynamic real estate landscape. Whether buying, selling, or investing, let Pinnacle Real Estate Group elevate your journey to new heights.