OUR SOLD PROPERTIES
PAST TRANSACTIONS
3,158 Sold Properties

closed
$1,180,000
6.8%$1,100,000
5 Beds5 Baths4,135 SqFt8215 Lost River RD, Eastvale, CA 92880
Single Family Home
MLS# IG25054751
Listed by Richard Olmos of New Venture Realty

closed
$899,000
3.2%$870,000
5 Beds6 Baths3,711 SqFt19 Via Del Macci CT, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532
Single Family Home
MLS# 25514081
Listed by Fara Salamat of Fara Salamat

closed
$750,000
14.4%$858,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,853 SqFt706 E Herring AVE, West Covina, CA 91790
Single Family Home
MLS# CV25073697
Listed by Teresa Krawiec of KELLER WILLIAMS COVINA

closed
$898,000
29.7%$1,164,500
2 Beds2 Baths1,561 SqFt6430 N Vista ST, San Gabriel, CA 91775
Single Family Home
MLS# P1-21658
Listed by Marlene Evans of Coldwell Banker Realty

closed
$1,525,000
0.3%$1,520,000
5 Beds3 Baths2,678 SqFt903 Crest Vista DR, Monterey Park, CA 91754
Single Family Home
MLS# CV25052743
Listed by Joseph Gonzales of CENTURY 21 CITRUS REALTY INC

closed
$750,000
10.7%$830,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,319 SqFt1623 Pass And Covina RD, La Puente, CA 91744
Single Family Home
MLS# WS25076253
Listed by YUJIA ZHANG of UNIVERSAL ELITE REALTY

closed
$869,000
1.0%$860,000
3 Beds4 Baths1,960 SqFt14331 Van Ness AVE, Gardena, CA 90249
Townhouse
MLS# AR25027157
Listed by Lin Fu Zhen of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$836,000
1.0%$828,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,432 SqFt826 N Monterey ST #D, Alhambra, CA 91801
Condo
MLS# AR25035953
Listed by Yuemei Cheng of Re/Max Prestige Properties

closed
$1,650,000
0.6%$1,660,000
4 Beds3 Baths3,280 SqFt8162 Dartmoor DR, Huntington Beach, CA 92646
Single Family Home
MLS# OC25021965
Listed by Lily Campbell of First Team Real Estate

closed
$1,325,000
$1,325,000
5 Beds3 Baths3,178 SqFt32 Mountain Laurel Way, Azusa, CA 91702
Single Family Home
MLS# WS25054662
Listed by CHENG PENG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$929,000
$929,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,857 SqFt116 W Arbor ST, Long Beach, CA 90805
Multi-Family
MLS# WS25065750
Listed by JING FAN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,850,000
2.7%$1,800,000
4 Beds3 Baths3,118 SqFt653 Milford ST, Los Angeles, CA 90042
Single Family Home
MLS# P1-21286
Listed by Pei Chang of Berkshire Hathaway Home Servic

closed
$588,055
4.8%$560,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,555 SqFt3981 E Carmel Privado, Ontario, CA 91761
Condo
MLS# IV25051459
Listed by PATRICIA MARTINEZ of KB HOME

closed
$1,490,000
4.0%$1,430,000
5 Beds3 Baths2,702 SqFt14958 Forest Spring CT, Chino Hills, CA 91709
Single Family Home
MLS# WS25055891
Listed by YUE FENG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$4,150,000
5.3%$3,928,000
4 Beds5 Baths4,160 SqFt5313 Morning Sage Way, San Diego, CA 92130
Single Family Home
MLS# 250019449SD
Listed by Darin Triolo of Keller Williams Realty

closed
$730,000
2.1%$745,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,118 SqFt749 Elsberry AVE, La Puente, CA 91744
Single Family Home
MLS# TR25060825
Listed by Michael Toledo of Exp Realty of California Inc

closed
$1,414,990
0.1%$1,413,000
4 Beds4 Baths2,132 SqFt474 Lobata, Irvine, CA 92618
Condo
MLS# OC25022270
Listed by Cesi Pagano of Keller Williams Realty

closed
$3,588,000
5.2%$3,400,000
5 Beds6 Baths5,018 SqFt30611 Via Ventana, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675
Single Family Home
MLS# WS25000311
Listed by JANE CHEN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$766,990
2.0%$781,990
3 Beds3 Baths1,619 SqFt463 Meyer PL, Upland, CA 91786
Single Family Home
MLS# CV24252727
Listed by Wesley Bennett of BMC REALTY ADVISORS

closed
$999,888
13.5%$1,135,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,521 SqFt426 Avenida Presidio, Walnut, CA 91789
Single Family Home
MLS# PW25070697
Listed by Stephen Thomas of Thomas Real Estate Group

closed
$865,000
6.4%$810,000
5 Beds4 Baths3,325 SqFt2377 Crater AVE, Rialto, CA 92377
Single Family Home
MLS# CV24235287
Listed by Sunny Singh of EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC

closed
$798,000
0.1%$797,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,815 SqFt16188 Alamo Court, Chino, CA 91708
Condo
MLS# TR25001893
Listed by Yunjiao Guan of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,780,000
3.1%$1,725,000
5 Beds3 Baths3,002 SqFt1517 Eldertree DR, Diamond Bar, CA 91765
Single Family Home
MLS# WS25053931
Listed by YIN HUANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,298,000
0.5%$1,305,080
5 Beds4 Baths2,507 SqFt615 El Mercado AVE, Monterey Park, CA 91754
Single Family Home
MLS# AR25059937
Listed by Pearl Chen of Compass
WORK WITH US
Committed to integrity and client satisfaction, we use cutting-edge technology to help you navigate California's dynamic real estate landscape. Whether buying, selling, or investing, let Pinnacle Real Estate Group elevate your journey to new heights.