OUR SOLD PROPERTIES
PAST TRANSACTIONS
3,158 Sold Properties

closed
$585,000
4.3%$610,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,443 SqFt14869 Weeping Willow LN, Fontana, CA 92337
Single Family Home
MLS# CV25046684
Listed by JOSEPH ROMERO of Century 21 Masters

closed
$2,299,900
2.6%$2,360,000
5 Beds5 Baths3,737 SqFt27140 Big Horn Mountain WAY, Yorba Linda, CA 92887
Single Family Home
MLS# CV25048042
Listed by Heng Lu of HOMEQUEST REAL ESTATE

closed
$775,000
0.6%$780,000
2 Beds3 Baths1,260 SqFt630 S Gladys AVE #A, San Gabriel, CA 91776
Condo
MLS# WS25052230
Listed by JASON WEI of RE/MAX PREMIER/ARCADIA

closed
$999,000
14.0%$1,138,800
3 Beds3 Baths1,811 SqFt139 Seneca DR, Walnut, CA 91789
Single Family Home
MLS# WS25055829
Listed by RAYMOND TSAI of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$2,498,000
3.9%$2,400,000
5 Beds4 Baths2,590 SqFt53 Middleton, Irvine, CA 92620
Single Family Home
MLS# TR25016786
Listed by Meiling Wan of Signature One Realty Group, Inc

closed
$499,000
1.8%$490,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,497 SqFt181 Macintosh WAY, Upland, CA 91786
Townhouse
MLS# P1-20737
Listed by David Knight of Keller Williams Realty

closed
$585,000
2.6%$600,000
2 Beds3 Baths1,078 SqFt3517 Walden ST, El Monte, CA 91732
Townhouse
MLS# WS25031891
Listed by SAMPSON WU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,100,000
5.0%$1,155,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,586 SqFt11452 Presidio WAY, Garden Grove, CA 92840
Single Family Home
MLS# DW25042233
Listed by Marco Otero Ramirez of Century 21 A Better Service

closed
$648,000
2.2%$662,500
3 Beds3 Baths1,676 SqFt1110 Kats WAY, Upland, CA 91786
Condo
MLS# WS25042188
Listed by PEISHAN HE of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,239,900
1.5%$1,221,520
5 Beds6 Baths2,470 SqFt525 N Soldano Ave, Azusa, CA 91702
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24238769
Listed by ANGEL CHEN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$2,500,000
4.0%$2,600,000
4 Beds3 Baths3,239 SqFt2714 Monterey RD, San Marino, CA 91108
Single Family Home
MLS# P1-20932
Listed by Evangelyn Lin of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

closed
$1,050,000
4.8%$1,100,000
7,379 Sqft Lot1222 W J ST, Ontario, CA 91762
Multi-Family
MLS# CV25045184
Listed by Kevin Struve of MARCUS & MILLICHAP

closed
$588,000
2.2%$575,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,633 SqFt12247 Ponce De Leon DR, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24244978
Listed by HARRY HE of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$550,000
0.2%$551,000
0.16 Acres3331 Lake AVE, Altadena, CA 91001
Vacant Land
MLS# P1-20947
Listed by Hans Hagenmayer of Teamprovident, Inc.

closed
$679,000
0.6%$675,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,638 SqFt3285 S Cantona Paseo, Ontario, CA 91762
Single Family Home
MLS# OC25032101
Listed by Teryn Walker of Keller Williams The Lakes

closed
$785,000
0.9%$778,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,832 SqFt10715 Champagne RD, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737
Single Family Home
MLS# IV25042545
Listed by MARIO BONOLA of MGB Realty

closed
$818,000
4.9%$858,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,302 SqFt3044 E Valley View AVE, West Covina, CA 91792
Single Family Home
MLS# TR25049542
Listed by YingYing Zhang of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

closed
$1,800,000
4.4%$1,721,000
5 Beds4 Baths2,796 SqFt3235 Bent Twig LN, Diamond Bar, CA 91765
Single Family Home
MLS# AR24252852
Listed by Ryan Hou of Re/Max Premier Prop Arcadia

closed
$798,000
4.0%$830,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,224 SqFt19803 Galway AVE, Carson, CA 90746
Single Family Home
MLS# WS25031726
Listed by ZHIFEI DENG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$4,680,000
1.7%$4,600,000
5 Beds6 Baths4,469 SqFt63 Kite, Irvine, CA 92618
Single Family Home
MLS# OC25016448
Listed by Jiali Li of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,198,000
$1,198,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,872 SqFt868 Sunset PL, Diamond Bar, CA 91765
Townhouse
MLS# CV25036996
Listed by Linchen Yang of FIRST TEAM REAL ESTATE

closed
$2,658,000
0.8%$2,638,000
5 Beds3 Baths2,769 SqFt12 Pompeii, Irvine, CA 92606
Single Family Home
MLS# WS25033056
Listed by ZHENBO TANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$2,580,000
$2,580,000
5 Beds4 Baths3,759 SqFt21620 Brisbane WAY, Yorba Linda, CA 92887
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24196323
Listed by JING WANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$710,078
3.9%$737,429
4 Beds3 Baths2,057 SqFt6317 Candleberry Cove, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509
Single Family Home
MLS# SW25021679
Listed by Melissa Handler of D R Horton America's Builder
WORK WITH US
Committed to integrity and client satisfaction, we use cutting-edge technology to help you navigate California's dynamic real estate landscape. Whether buying, selling, or investing, let Pinnacle Real Estate Group elevate your journey to new heights.