OUR SOLD PROPERTIES
PAST TRANSACTIONS
3,158 Sold Properties

closed
$2,249,000
0.4%$2,240,000
4 Beds4 Baths2,778 SqFt104 Pacer, Irvine, CA 92618
Single Family Home
MLS# AR24238071
Listed by Liang Chen of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$795,000
2.5%$815,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,421 SqFt1980 Park Rose AVE, Duarte, CA 91010
Single Family Home
MLS# AR24215740
Listed by Barbara Lyle of Coldwell Banker Realty

closed
$249,999
16.0%$210,000
0.19 Acres10184 Humboldt AVE, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
Vacant Land
MLS# WS24205076
Listed by JING YANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$775,000
4.5%$810,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,133 SqFt3657 E Eames ST, Ontario, CA 91761
Single Family Home
MLS# CV25038548
Listed by Crystal Ramirez of ROA California Inc

closed
$3,200,000
3.1%$3,300,000
0.34 Acres Lot5109 Tyler AVE, Temple City, CA 91780
Apartment
MLS# CV25025233
Listed by ERIC CHEN of CB RICHARD ELLIS

closed
$695,000
5.9%$736,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt1752 Matchleaf AVE, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745
Single Family Home
MLS# PW25003412
Listed by Daniel Taylor of Compass

closed
$699,999
7.0%$749,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,135 SqFt31571 E Nine DR #47A, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677
Condo
MLS# OC25015868
Listed by Mac Mackenzie of Coldwell Banker Realty

closed
$570,000
3.0%$553,000
3 Beds1 Bath940 SqFt13837 Clearcrest DR, Baldwin Park, CA 91706
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24228504
Listed by JIEREN HUANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$849,000
0.1%$848,000
4 Beds1 Bath1,188 SqFt10556 Glenfair ST, El Monte, CA 91731
Single Family Home
MLS# AR25012891
Listed by Sally Lee of Wetrust Realty

closed
$948,800
5.2%$998,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,398 SqFt20205 McGill DR, Walnut, CA 91789
Single Family Home
MLS# CV25030429
Listed by Maureen Haney of COMPASS

closed
$1,049,800
4.7%$1,000,000
6,050 Sqft Lot749 Via Altamira, Montebello, CA 90640
Multi-Family
MLS# AR24064366
Listed by Peggy Fong Chen of Re/Max Omega

closed
$1,698,000
1.0%$1,715,000
3 Beds2 Baths2,117 SqFt1219 S Santa Anita Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006
Single Family Home
MLS# WS25021797
Listed by Xinyue Cao of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$655,000
3.4%$677,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,098 SqFt1022 Quiet Creek LN, Diamond Bar, CA 91765
Townhouse
MLS# OC25019724
Listed by Shu-Woan Tu of JC Pacific Corp

closed
$1,079,000
2.9%$1,110,000
4 Beds2 Baths2,016 SqFt2210 Fallen DR, Rowland Heights, CA 91748
Single Family Home
MLS# TR25018822
Listed by Samuel Castorena of Realty One Group West

closed
$1,150,000
4.3%$1,100,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,717 SqFt21886 Bahamas #46, Mission Viejo, CA 92692
Condo
MLS# OC25018400
Listed by Steven Ruiz of Regency Real Estate Brokers

closed
$728,000
1.4%$718,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,383 SqFt137 Tanglewood ST, La Puente, CA 91744
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24245290
Listed by HARRY HE of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$975,000
4.6%$1,020,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,661 SqFt8236 E. White Fir Lane, Anaheim Hills, CA 92808
Single Family Home
MLS# PW25017180
Listed by Leslie Cole of First Team Real Estate

closed
$899,000
1.6%$913,000
3 Beds4 Baths1,768 SqFt5752 spring st, Buena Park, CA 90621
Townhouse
MLS# WS25002537
Listed by DAN WU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$688,000
1.7%$700,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,630 SqFt534 N Chardonnay DR, Covina, CA 91723
Townhouse
MLS# WS25017440
Listed by KANKAN YANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$763,800
1.2%$755,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,042 SqFt3147 E Olympic DR, Ontario, CA 91762
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24227893
Listed by JUNXIA HUANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$2,960,000
2.0%$2,900,000
4 Beds5 Baths3,447 SqFt73 Pelican LN, Irvine, CA 92618
Single Family Home
MLS# TR24122979
Listed by Shengli Ge of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,400,000
3.6%$1,349,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,660 SqFt22982 Cecelia, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
Single Family Home
MLS# OC25033631
Listed by David Redderson of HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

closed
$480,000
4.2%$460,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,012 SqFt121 N McPherrin AVE #103, Monterey Park, CA 91754
Condo
MLS# WS24255721
Listed by JONATHAN HUA of MANREALTY.COM

closed
$68,000
33.8%$45,000
0.13 Acres0 Euclid, Val Verde, CA 91384
Vacant Land
MLS# WS24102401
Listed by CHUNYING BAO of Pinnacle Real Estate Group
WORK WITH US
Committed to integrity and client satisfaction, we use cutting-edge technology to help you navigate California's dynamic real estate landscape. Whether buying, selling, or investing, let Pinnacle Real Estate Group elevate your journey to new heights.