OUR SOLD PROPERTIES
PAST TRANSACTIONS
3,158 Sold Properties

closed
$1,288,000
4.5%$1,230,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,776 SqFt5550 Welland AVE, Temple City, CA 91780
Condo
MLS# AR25010021
Listed by Johnny Lam of Treeline Realty & Investment

closed
$898,000
6.9%$960,000
2 Beds3 Baths1,372 SqFt1800 S Stoneman AVE, Alhambra, CA 91801
Single Family Home
MLS# AR25011639
Listed by Katie Yau of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$584,690
1.0%$579,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,203 SqFt1008 Violet CT, Calimesa, CA 92320
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24197032
Listed by LAI CHAN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$699,000
0.1%$700,000
3 Beds1 Bath1,132 SqFt40284 Lakeview DR, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315
Single Family Home
MLS# WS25015243
Listed by SHARON HO of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,498,000
7.9%$1,380,000
4 Beds4 Baths1,955 SqFt709 S 2nd AVE #1, Arcadia, CA 91006
Condo
MLS# AR24210540
Listed by Janet Chan of Advanta Properties, Inc

closed
$1,175,000
0.4%$1,180,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,052 SqFt508 S 4th AVE, La Puente, CA 91746
Single Family Home
MLS# PW24224598
Listed by Keith Stafford of Realty One Group West

closed
$749,888
1.3%$740,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,985 SqFt11086 Green Meadows LN, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752
Single Family Home
MLS# CV24165550
Listed by Gilbert Lopez-Torres of UNITED EXECUTIVES

closed
$699,000
10.2%$628,000
1 Bed1 Bath740 SqFt889 Francisco St #1502, Los Angeles, CA 90017
Condo
MLS# WS25009314
Listed by ANGEL CHEN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$759,999
0.7%$765,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,472 SqFt425 Willow AVE, La Puente, CA 91746
Multi-Family
MLS# SW24255316
Listed by Otoniel Fonseca of Century 21 Masters

closed
$799,000
7.0%$855,000
0.26 Acres Lot2467 Tamora AVE, South El Monte, CA 91733
Multi-Family
MLS# CV25014123
Listed by Joel Camacho of RE/MAX TOP PRODUCERS

closed
$799,000
7.0%$855,000
0.25 Acres Lot2463 Tamora AVE, South El Monte, CA 91733
Multi-Family
MLS# CV25014049
Listed by Joel Camacho of RE/MAX TOP PRODUCERS

closed
$800,000
1.0%$808,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,005 SqFt7355 Washington PL, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
Single Family Home
MLS# CV25003783
Listed by Donald Mowery of EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC

closed
$680,000
2.2%$695,000
5 Beds3 Baths2,948 SqFt15543 Avenger DR, Moreno Valley, CA 92551
Single Family Home
MLS# TR25011871
Listed by Grace Lee of Century 21 Masters

closed
$865,000
6.1%$812,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,425 SqFt754 W 12th ST, San Pedro, CA 90731
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24162576
Listed by HAIYOU WU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,488,000
0.8%$1,500,000
5 Beds3 Baths2,744 SqFt1080 Summitridge DR, Diamond Bar, CA 91765
Single Family Home
MLS# CV25005666
Listed by Lirong Zhu of MAPLE PROPERTIES

closed
$849,990
1.1%$841,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,634 SqFt1052 E Galatea ST, Azusa, CA 91702
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24209554
Listed by TIANFENG ZHANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,598,000
2.2%$1,633,500
3 Beds4 Baths2,345 SqFt828 W Naomi AVE #B, Arcadia, CA 91007
Townhouse
MLS# WS25000772
Listed by Eric Lin of BENTON REAL ESTATE & FINANCIAL

closed
$1,048,000
6.9%$1,120,000
5 Beds4 Baths3,757 SqFt12706 Bridgewater DR, Eastvale, CA 92880
Single Family Home
MLS# IG25005956
Listed by Alisha Dugger of Fiv Realty Co.

closed
$770,000
1.3%$780,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,699 SqFt25127 Sagebush WAY, Corona, CA 92883
Single Family Home
MLS# SW25012138
Listed by Gerren Parker of Calcom Realty, Inc.

closed
$628,000
3.2%$608,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,618 SqFt1444 Oakwood WAY, Pomona, CA 91767
Townhouse
MLS# TR24237228
Listed by Andy Huang of Reddoor International Realty

closed
$2,500,000
1.9%$2,453,000
10 Beds7 Baths5,030 SqFt540 S Euclid AVE, Pasadena, CA 91101
Single Family Home
MLS# 24471435
Listed by Alexander Metaxas of Realty Investment Advisors, Inc.

closed
$1,238,000
3.1%$1,200,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,590 SqFt35 Bedford CT, Arcadia, CA 91007
Condo
MLS# WS24230506
Listed by SAM LEE of California Landmark Realty Inc

closed
$949,999
3.2%$920,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,362 SqFt2021 S Sunrise DR, Monterey Park, CA 91754
Single Family Home
MLS# CV24189890
Listed by Stacie Korcok of SENTINEL REAL ESTATE & INVEST.

closed
$1,579,888
1.3%$1,600,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,340 SqFt32 Vista Firenze, Laguna Hills, CA 92653
Single Family Home
MLS# OC24153640
Listed by Mona Rezai of HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty
WORK WITH US
Committed to integrity and client satisfaction, we use cutting-edge technology to help you navigate California's dynamic real estate landscape. Whether buying, selling, or investing, let Pinnacle Real Estate Group elevate your journey to new heights.