OUR SOLD PROPERTIES
PAST TRANSACTIONS
3,163 Sold Properties

closed
$628,000
3.2%$608,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,618 SqFt1444 Oakwood WAY, Pomona, CA 91767
Townhouse
MLS# TR24237228
Listed by Andy Huang of Reddoor International Realty

closed
$2,500,000
1.9%$2,453,000
10 Beds7 Baths5,030 SqFt540 S Euclid AVE, Pasadena, CA 91101
Single Family Home
MLS# 24471435
Listed by Alexander Metaxas of Realty Investment Advisors, Inc.

closed
$1,238,000
3.1%$1,200,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,590 SqFt35 Bedford CT, Arcadia, CA 91007
Condo
MLS# WS24230506
Listed by SAM LEE of California Landmark Realty Inc

closed
$949,999
3.2%$920,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,362 SqFt2021 S Sunrise DR, Monterey Park, CA 91754
Single Family Home
MLS# CV24189890
Listed by Stacie Korcok of SENTINEL REAL ESTATE & INVEST.

closed
$1,579,888
1.3%$1,600,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,340 SqFt32 Vista Firenze, Laguna Hills, CA 92653
Single Family Home
MLS# OC24153640
Listed by Mona Rezai of HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

closed
$1,780,000
1.1%$1,800,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,871 SqFt2521 S 4th AVE, Arcadia, CA 91006
Single Family Home
MLS# WS25000300
Listed by PAO-CHEN WU of IRN REALTY

closed
$388,000
2.1%$380,000
2 Beds1 Bath720 SqFt32950 Wildomar RD, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530
Single Family Home
MLS# WS25007411
Listed by XUEMEI SUN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$875,000
17.9%$1,032,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,234 SqFt1024 S Ramona ST, San Gabriel, CA 91776
Single Family Home
MLS# WS25016439
Listed by HELEN NGO of eXp Realty of California Inc

closed
$1,225,000
6.1%$1,150,000
5 Beds3 Baths2,425 SqFt13611 Meadow Crest DR, Chino Hills, CA 91709
Single Family Home
MLS# 25481625
Listed by Silvia Sanchez of The Mortgage Guy Inc.

closed
$999,000
11.3%$1,112,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,233 SqFt1520 S Olive Ave AVE, Alhambra, CA 91803
Single Family Home
MLS# P1-20360
Listed by Brian Parsons of Keller Williams Realty

closed
$798,000
10.3%$880,000
3 Beds1 Bath1,230 SqFt4724 Durfee AVE, El Monte, CA 91732
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24240538
Listed by RHEA BAI of RE/MAX PREMIER/ARCADIA

closed
$789,999
$789,999
4 Beds2 Baths1,481 SqFt14271 Beckner ST, La Puente, CA 91746
Single Family Home
MLS# BB24254163
Listed by Naira Ambar of Real Brokerage Technologies

closed
$1,558,000
3.2%$1,508,000
3 Beds4 Baths1,903 SqFt901 W Duarte RD #A, Arcadia, CA 91007
Condo
MLS# AR24049772
Listed by Ivy Wang of Century 21 Ludecke Inc.

closed
$925,000
2.6%$949,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,684 SqFt11827 Rockingham CT, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
Single Family Home
MLS# PF24245878
Listed by Michael Albanese of Engel & Volkers Pasadena

closed
$1,098,000
4.6%$1,148,000
2 Beds1 Bath864 SqFt3047 Burton, Rosemead, CA 91770
Single Family Home
MLS# WS25014505
Listed by ANDY AN DUC HUYNH of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,230,000
0.3%$1,226,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,660 SqFt130 Alta ST #A, Arcadia, CA 91006
Condo
MLS# WS24233491
Listed by YULAN JIANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$398,888
6.7%$372,100
1 Bed1 Bath788 SqFt4501 Peck RD #13, El Monte, CA 91732
Condo
MLS# CV24232587
Listed by Miguel Chavarria of REGIONAL REAL ESTATE

closed
$645,000
7.0%$600,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,880 SqFt4689 Trailmore CT, Riverside, CA 92505
Single Family Home
MLS# SW24211163
Listed by Charmaine White of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

closed
$899,900
1.1%$910,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,955 SqFt255 Lockhart WAY, West Covina, CA 91790
Single Family Home
MLS# WS25000113
Listed by PEISHAN HE of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$548,000
1.8%$538,000
1 Bed1 Bath722 SqFt7777 W 91st ST #3135E, Playa Del Rey, CA 90293
Condo
MLS# WS24230377
Listed by YUJIE CHEN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,250,000
1.6%$1,230,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,992 SqFt1725 Cabrillo AVE, Alhambra, CA 91803
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24228145
Listed by QINGDE LIU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,419,000
3.5%$1,370,000
4 Beds3 Baths3,111 SqFt26985 Timberline, Valencia, CA 91381
Single Family Home
MLS# SR24203535
Listed by Kathy Watterson of RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

closed
$1,098,000
4.4%$1,050,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,724 SqFt12647 Trent Jones LN, Tustin, CA 92782
Condo
MLS# AR24250664
Listed by Liang Chen of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,280,000
1.6%$1,300,000
5 Beds3 Baths3,178 SqFt10 Moonridge Ct, Azusa, CA 91702
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24233780
Listed by CHENG PENG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group
WORK WITH US
Committed to integrity and client satisfaction, we use cutting-edge technology to help you navigate California's dynamic real estate landscape. Whether buying, selling, or investing, let Pinnacle Real Estate Group elevate your journey to new heights.