OUR SOLD PROPERTIES
PAST TRANSACTIONS
3,158 Sold Properties

closed
$699,000
0.1%$700,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,458 SqFt5206 Village Circle DR, Temple City, CA 91780
Condo
MLS# 24432125
Listed by Todd Stewart of Todd Lynn Stewart

closed
$1,388,000
0.9%$1,400,000
4 Beds4 Baths3,689 SqFt1317 W Bainbridge AVE, West Covina, CA 91790
Single Family Home
MLS# WS25009859
Listed by JING FAN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$899,000
2.3%$920,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,492 SqFt2201 Strathmore AVE, Rosemead, CA 91770
Single Family Home
MLS# WS25018258
Listed by YULAN JIANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,098,800
1.0%$1,110,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,269 SqFt16319 Misty Hill DR, Chino Hills, CA 91709
Single Family Home
MLS# TR25015664
Listed by Hector Aguirre of KW Vision

closed
$1,988,000
5.0%$1,888,000
4 Beds3 Baths3,175 SqFt125 E Avenida Cornelio, San Clemente, CA 92672
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24210031
Listed by CINDY JIE of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$790,000
3.8%$820,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,220 SqFt19396 Fadden st, Rowland Heights, CA 91748
Single Family Home
MLS# WS25001387
Listed by Heng Zhao of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$848,000
3.8%$880,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,920 SqFt3534 Palisade ST, Chino Hills, CA 91709
Single Family Home
MLS# WS25010528
Listed by ZHIFEI DENG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$930,000
1.6%$915,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,403 SqFt8803 Searcher ST, Chino, CA 91708
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24215672
Listed by Ray Ren of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$998,000
1.3%$985,000
4 Beds4 Baths1,920 SqFt14610 Halldale AVE, Gardena, CA 90247
Single Family Home
MLS# WS25000108
Listed by HUILING LI of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,050,000
$1,050,000
5 Beds3 Baths2,634 SqFt14038 Lemon Valley AVE, Eastvale, CA 92880
Single Family Home
MLS# DW25000016
Listed by Mark Velasco of West Shores Realty, Inc.

closed
$899,999
6.7%$840,000
3 Beds1 Bath1,070 SqFt2075 Mcpherson AVE, Los Angeles, CA 90032
Single Family Home
MLS# OC24149978
Listed by Sharon Dutiel of Realty One Group West

closed
$438,000
2.3%$428,000
3 Beds1 Bath1,318 SqFt3560 N Mayfield AVE, San Bernardino, CA 92405
Single Family Home
MLS# TR24255351
Listed by Shengli Ge of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,020,000
2.0%$1,040,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,320 SqFt168 S Sierra Madre BLVD #304, Pasadena, CA 91107
Condo
MLS# WS24237976
Listed by XUE DING of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$399,000
7.8%$430,000
2 Beds2 Baths839 SqFt918 W Garvey Ave #212, Monterey Park, CA 91754
Condo
MLS# WS25032054
Listed by YULAN JIANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$965,000
3.4%$998,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,306 SqFt2806 Eaglecrest PL, Diamond Bar, CA 91789
Single Family Home
MLS# CV25008817
Listed by Pamela Bergman of RELIANCE REAL ESTATE SERVICES

closed
$835,000
$835,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,485 SqFt1201 Porto Grande #2, Diamond Bar, CA 91765
Condo
MLS# WS25021438
Listed by XIUKUI LI of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$4,300,000
7.0%$4,000,000
3 Beds4 Baths3,877 SqFt1215 Hartwood Point DR, Pasadena, CA 91107
Single Family Home
MLS# P1-19546
Listed by Teresa Piasky of Coldwell Banker Realty

closed
$99,800
$99,800
2 Beds1 Bath672 SqFt3825 Valley Blvd #41, Walnut, CA 91789
Manufactured Home
MLS# WS24246983
Listed by XIAOLU HONG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$948,000
3.4%$980,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,871 SqFt3101 Julie CT, West Covina, CA 91792
Single Family Home
MLS# OC25008119
Listed by Cindy Chin of Real Broker

closed
$930,000
2.7%$905,000
5 Beds3 Baths2,867 SqFt13128 Chatham DR, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739
Single Family Home
MLS# OC24192097
Listed by Ariel Ma of Keller Williams Realty Irvine

closed
$480,000
$480,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,465 SqFt16425 Arrow BLVD #1110, Fontana, CA 92335
Condo
MLS# HD24238869
Listed by Judgepreet Sond of Real Brokerage Technologies

closed
$648,000
$648,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,048 SqFt1120 Cleghorn DR #F, Diamond Bar, CA 91765
Condo
MLS# TR25009437
Listed by Richard Liu of McSen Realty

closed
$7,800,000
2.6%$7,600,000
5 Beds6 Baths5,869 SqFt110 Fountain, Irvine, CA 92602
Single Family Home
MLS# TR25009497
Listed by Meiling Wan of Signature One Realty Group, Inc

closed
$710,000
4.2%$740,000
3 Beds4 Baths1,700 SqFt715 S Azusa AVE #C, Azusa, CA 91702
Condo
MLS# WS24238794
Listed by YUAN CHEN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group
WORK WITH US
Committed to integrity and client satisfaction, we use cutting-edge technology to help you navigate California's dynamic real estate landscape. Whether buying, selling, or investing, let Pinnacle Real Estate Group elevate your journey to new heights.