OUR SOLD PROPERTIES
PAST TRANSACTIONS
3,159 Sold Properties

closed
$750,000
1.3%$740,000
2 Beds1 Bath1,105 SqFt11731 Lower Azusa RD, El Monte, CA 91732
Single Family Home
MLS# CV24219329
Listed by Raul Munguia of RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

closed
$1,758,000
7.5%$1,890,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,793 SqFt9050 Garibaldi AVE, Temple City, CA 91780
Single Family Home
MLS# WS25003545
Listed by GUIFENG PENG of RE/MAX PREMIER/ARCADIA

closed
$899,000
1.6%$885,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,642 SqFt2022 W Spruce AVE, Orange, CA 92868
Single Family Home
MLS# PW25002131
Listed by Peter Au of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

closed
$899,000
6.8%$960,000
5 Beds3 Baths2,985 SqFt13252 Early Crimson ST, Eastvale, CA 92880
Single Family Home
MLS# WS25006659
Listed by TATE CHEN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$849,000
3.4%$820,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,450 SqFt1309 Stevens AVE #E, San Gabriel, CA 91776
Condo
MLS# TR24226265
Listed by Aileen Zhang of JC Pacific Capital Inc.

closed
$459,900
2.4%$449,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,022 SqFt2410 N Towne AVE #24, Pomona, CA 91767
Condo
MLS# SR24224295
Listed by Shegun Alabi of Victory Realty Group

closed
$849,000
2.2%$868,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,168 SqFt7575 Shorthorn ST, Chino, CA 91708
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24245273
Listed by LYANA FUNG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$995,000
0.5%$1,000,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,200 SqFt326 S Pine ST, San Gabriel, CA 91776
Townhouse
MLS# AR24254132
Listed by Chloe Chan of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$819,000
3.5%$790,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,673 SqFt32 S Chapel AVE #D, Alhambra, CA 91801
Townhouse
MLS# AR24216121
Listed by Shumei Kam of Coldwell Banker George Realty

closed
$1,799,999
2.8%$1,850,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,861 SqFt101 Devonshire, Irvine, CA 92620
Condo
MLS# PW24253051
Listed by Jie Zheng of HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

closed
$1,268,000
1.4%$1,250,000
6 Beds4 Baths3,542 SqFt5165 Seagreen CT, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24245336
Listed by SHAOXIA WU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$3,190,000
3.4%$3,080,000
4 Beds5 Baths3,458 SqFt66 Hearst, Irvine, CA 92620
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24230797
Listed by HUILING LI of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$410,000
$410,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,677 SqFt7516 Victoria AVE, Yucca Valley, CA 92284
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24188471
Listed by KANKAN YANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$592,500
2.1%$580,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,098 SqFt1459 Eagle Park RD #197, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745
Condo
MLS# WS24202845
Listed by MICHAEL FANG of STRAITS INVESTMENT & MANAGEMEN

closed
$1,798,000
1.5%$1,825,000
5 Beds3 Baths2,089 SqFt4292 Vale, Irvine, CA 92604
Single Family Home
MLS# OC24235422
Listed by Allison Zheng of Re/Max Premier Realty

closed
$2,988,000
$2,988,000
4 Beds4 Baths3,015 SqFt2105 Lorain RD, San Marino, CA 91108
Single Family Home
MLS# P1-19688
Listed by Kevin Cheng of KAL Real Estate Brokerage, Inc.

closed
$2,530,000
3.2%$2,450,000
5 Beds5 Baths4,046 SqFt500 Meadow Pass, Walnut, CA 91789
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24216246
Listed by YIU KWEI of KW Vision

closed
$948,000
1.3%$960,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,907 SqFt26 Oak Cliff DR, Phillips Ranch, CA 91766
Single Family Home
MLS# AR24248486
Listed by Julia Zhao of Re/Max Elite Realty

closed
$1,188,888
$1,188,888
3 Beds3 Baths2,090 SqFt631 Brocton CT #101, Long Beach, CA 90803
Townhouse
MLS# PW24246780
Listed by Chris Italiano of Coldwell Banker Realty

closed
$679,000
1.3%$670,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,563 SqFt15731 La Subida DR #1, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745
Condo
MLS# IV24163261
Listed by COLLEEN HORGAN of COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

closed
$2,990,000
8.0%$2,750,000
6 Beds5 Baths4,404 SqFt19418 Raptor CT, Walnut, CA 91789
Single Family Home
MLS# OC24108056
Listed by Cecilia Feng of Keller Williams Realty Irvine

closed
$595,000
5.0%$625,000
2 Beds2 Baths960 SqFt210 N Monterey ST #503, Alhambra, CA 91801
Condo
MLS# WS24239239
Listed by SHELLY LONG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$825,000
0.7%$818,888
4 Beds3 Baths1,905 SqFt12828 Pattison ST, Eastvale, CA 92880
Single Family Home
MLS# IG24224282
Listed by Melodee Esparza of Realty ONE Group West

closed
$889,000
$889,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,288 SqFt1423 Annadel AVE, Rowland Heights, CA 91748
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24226209
Listed by YUE LEI of Pinnacle Real Estate Group
WORK WITH US
Committed to integrity and client satisfaction, we use cutting-edge technology to help you navigate California's dynamic real estate landscape. Whether buying, selling, or investing, let Pinnacle Real Estate Group elevate your journey to new heights.