OUR SOLD PROPERTIES
PAST TRANSACTIONS
3,159 Sold Properties

closed
$885,000
1.1%$875,000
4 Beds2 Baths2,013 SqFt4103 N Walnuthaven DR, Covina, CA 91722
Single Family Home
MLS# 24456719
Listed by Leslie Petrosino of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

closed
$999,000
4.9%$950,000
5 Beds3 Baths2,842 SqFt8399 Hunter DR, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701
Single Family Home
MLS# IV24155283
Listed by HENRY TRAN of RE/MAX TIME REALTY

closed
$1,745,000
1.1%$1,725,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,907 SqFt1181 N Hudson AVE, Pasadena, CA 91104
Single Family Home
MLS# P1-18718
Listed by Brandon Road of COMPASS

closed
$899,500
1.2%$910,000
3 Beds1 Bath1,123 SqFt2308 Riegel Drive, Alhambra, CA 91803
Single Family Home
MLS# FR24247919
Listed by Merlena Richmond of Modern Broker

closed
$929,888
6.4%$870,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,480 SqFt1716 Kiowa Crest DR, Diamond Bar, CA 91765
Single Family Home
MLS# TR24214052
Listed by Peter Lee of Good Harvest Investment Group

closed
$825,000
2.4%$805,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,437 SqFt3049 San Ignacio DR, El Monte, CA 91732
Single Family Home
MLS# IV24182844
Listed by MARIA NAVARRO of REAL ESTATE ONE

closed
$1,088,000
11.2%$1,210,000
3 Beds4 Baths1,579 SqFt129 El Dorado ST #A, Arcadia, CA 91006
Townhouse
MLS# WS24232148
Listed by LIWEI CHEN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$998,000
45.3%$1,450,000
0.26 Acres Lot8339 Whitmore ST, Rosemead, CA 91770
Multi-Family
MLS# CV24200612
Listed by THE MARK AND AL TEAM of CENTURY 21 MASTERS

closed
$2,580,000
$2,580,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,683 SqFt111 Lovelace, Irvine, CA 92620
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24233205
Listed by HUILING LI of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$699,900
2.8%$680,000
3 Beds1 Bath1,158 SqFt10103 Alpaca ST, South El Monte, CA 91733
Single Family Home
MLS# SB24230297
Listed by Stacey Patino of Circle Real Estate

closed
$2,190,000
1.4%$2,160,000
4 Beds4 Baths2,955 SqFt156 Catalyst, Irvine, CA 92618
Condo
MLS# WS24173879
Listed by HUILING LI of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$738,000
2.0%$723,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,325 SqFt1821 Glenpark ST, Pomona, CA 91768
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24205176
Listed by CHLOE DING of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$929,000
4.2%$968,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,386 SqFt4907 Ryland AVE, Temple City, CA 91780
Single Family Home
MLS# P1-20036
Listed by Jane Kane of COMPASS

closed
$1,268,000
$1,268,000
3 Beds4 Baths1,697 SqFt2411 Oswego ST #108, Pasadena, CA 91107
Townhouse
MLS# WS24224663
Listed by ANNE LUONG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$780,000
2.6%$760,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,662 SqFt2887 Homestead DR, Pomona, CA 91767
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24224749
Listed by LAI CHAN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$949,000
3.1%$920,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,104 SqFt21050 E Cypress ST, Covina, CA 91724
Townhouse
MLS# WS24221611
Listed by SHARON HO of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$699,999
9.0%$763,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,352 SqFt15274 Kenoak DR, Baldwin Park, CA 91706
Single Family Home
MLS# CV24222298
Listed by Reyna Benitez of ELEMENT RE INC

closed
$1,088,000
0.6%$1,095,000
2 Beds1 Bath1,169 SqFt1346 Mount Vernon DR, San Gabriel, CA 91775
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24224776
Listed by LEI SHEN of RE/MAX PREMIER/ARCADIA

closed
$685,000
$685,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,227 SqFt19064 Camou CT, Riverside, CA 92508
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24154847
Listed by JIA LIU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,299,000
3.2%$1,340,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,334 SqFt1759 Cliffbranch DR, Diamond Bar, CA 91765
Single Family Home
MLS# CV24222001
Listed by Joe Wang of JOE WANG, BROKER

closed
$980,000
3.1%$950,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,418 SqFt9036 Acaso DR, Temple City, CA 91780
Single Family Home
MLS# TR24217572
Listed by Karen Versace of Century 21 Masters

closed
$1,090,000
2.8%$1,060,000
6,033 Sqft Lot1904 Garvey AVE, Alhambra, CA 91803
Multi-Family
MLS# WS24068868
Listed by DORESA WANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,299,900
1.5%$1,280,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,730 SqFt630 N Westmoreland AVE, Los Angeles, CA 90004
Single Family Home
MLS# SR24198291
Listed by Gordana Mitrevska of MCRES Properties

closed
$1,030,000
2.9%$1,000,000
3 Beds1 Bath1,304 SqFt5313 Acacia ST, San Gabriel, CA 91776
Single Family Home
MLS# PW24168789
Listed by Robert Van Gent of Express Real Estate & Mortgage
WORK WITH US
Committed to integrity and client satisfaction, we use cutting-edge technology to help you navigate California's dynamic real estate landscape. Whether buying, selling, or investing, let Pinnacle Real Estate Group elevate your journey to new heights.