OUR SOLD PROPERTIES
PAST TRANSACTIONS
3,159 Sold Properties

closed
$1,760,000
$1,760,000
4 Beds4 Baths3,193 SqFt1888 Kaweah DR, Pasadena, CA 91105
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24165318
Listed by XIAONAN LI of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$3,380,000
$3,380,000
0.36 Acres Lot7024 Rosemead BLVD, San Gabriel, CA 91775
Apartment
MLS# WS24228096
Listed by BAO LIU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,498,000
4.0%$1,438,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,739 SqFt8093 Banyan ST, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701
Single Family Home
MLS# AR25001186
Listed by Yingkun Yan of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$898,000
3.5%$866,800
2 Beds2 Baths1,320 SqFt5806 Waring AVE #5, Los Angeles, CA 90038
Condo
MLS# 24465707
Listed by Tiffany Chin of Keller Williams Larchmont

closed
$1,360,000
12.9%$1,185,000
5 Beds4 Baths2,435 SqFt744 S Glendora AVE, West Covina, CA 91790
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24205175
Listed by XENIA CHAO of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$598,000
$598,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,344 SqFt14526 Sienna PL, Eastvale, CA 92880
Condo
MLS# WS24232035
Listed by YUJIE CHEN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$869,000
0.7%$875,000
5 Beds3 Baths2,532 SqFt3393 E Sweetbay WAY, Ontario, CA 91761
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24241898
Listed by JIA LIU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,300,000
1.9%$1,275,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,325 SqFt16862 Roxdale DR, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
Single Family Home
MLS# PW24228821
Listed by Krystal Ramos of BHHS CA Properties

closed
$998,988
15.1%$1,150,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,405 SqFt5030 Kauffman AVE, Temple City, CA 91780
Single Family Home
MLS# PF24254629
Listed by Robert Giambalvo of Redfin Corporation

closed
$1,418,000
6.0%$1,332,880
3 Beds4 Baths2,459 SqFt209 S 5th AVE, Arcadia, CA 91006
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24199063
Listed by QING LIU of PARTNER Real Estate

closed
$1,095,000
2.5%$1,068,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,823 SqFt2141 E Center ST, Anaheim, CA 92806
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24244914
Listed by YING TIFFANY BAI of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,450,000
2.1%$1,420,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,072 SqFt12 Saint Georges CT, Coto De Caza, CA 92679
Single Family Home
MLS# OC24243570
Listed by Flo Bullock of Bullock Russell RE Services

closed
$788,000
2.0%$772,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,812 SqFt360 Hervey AVE, Upland, CA 91786
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24236816
Listed by JING FAN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$890,000
$890,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,153 SqFt2524 Carlos ST, Alhambra, CA 91803
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24122463
Listed by DORESA WANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$900,000
2.8%$875,000
4 Beds4 Baths2,459 SqFt30960 Plumas Street, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530
Single Family Home
MLS# SW24132751
Listed by Vicki Beaman of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

closed
$1,475,000
1.7%$1,450,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,912 SqFt6012 N Del Loma AVE, San Gabriel, CA 91775
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24151681
Listed by CESAR AVILES of EXP REALTY

closed
$699,000
3.0%$720,000
3 Beds1 Bath1,120 SqFt4245 Filhurst AVE, Baldwin Park, CA 91706
Single Family Home
MLS# CV24230387
Listed by Robert Harder of RE/MAX INNOVATIONS

closed
$1,299,000
2.8%$1,262,700
4 Beds3 Baths1,772 SqFt2205 W 170th ST, Torrance, CA 90504
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24183832
Listed by XENIA CHAO of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,350,000
3.3%$1,305,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,647 SqFt31 Los Felis DR, Phillips Ranch, CA 91766
Single Family Home
MLS# TR24227882
Listed by Ty Courtney Wallace of Coldwell Banker Tri-Counties R

closed
$865,000
0.2%$867,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,828 SqFt5575 Harmony DR, Eastvale, CA 91752
Single Family Home
MLS# PW24206286
Listed by Edwin Medina of Prestige Investments Group Inc

closed
$650,000
0.8%$645,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,246 SqFt3817 Sycamore ST, West Covina, CA 91792
Townhouse
MLS# WS24217742
Listed by DENNIS LIN of IRN REALTY

closed
$748,000
4.3%$780,000
5 Beds4 Baths2,500 SqFt3191 Orange ST, Riverside, CA 92501
Single Family Home
MLS# OC24220834
Listed by Sara Greek of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$2,398,000
2.0%$2,350,000
4 Beds4 Baths2,624 SqFt81 Hallmark, Irvine, CA 92620
Townhouse
MLS# WS24195816
Listed by SAMPSON WU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$363,000
1.9%$356,100
1 Bed1 Bath717 SqFt4501 Peck RD #10, El Monte, CA 91732
Condo
MLS# IG24186239
Listed by Felicia Marks of Keller Williams Realty
WORK WITH US
Committed to integrity and client satisfaction, we use cutting-edge technology to help you navigate California's dynamic real estate landscape. Whether buying, selling, or investing, let Pinnacle Real Estate Group elevate your journey to new heights.