OUR SOLD PROPERTIES
PAST TRANSACTIONS
3,159 Sold Properties

closed
$749,000
1.2%$740,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,093 SqFt20536 lost creek, Riverside, CA 92507
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24199440
Listed by XENIA CHAO of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$999,000
1.1%$1,010,000
3 Beds1 Bath1,260 SqFt7116 Waring AVE, Los Angeles, CA 90046
Single Family Home
MLS# 24443823
Listed by Daniel Bauser of Coldwell Banker Realty

closed
$1,438,000
9.6%$1,300,000
4 Beds4 Baths1,820 SqFt189 S Allen AVE #2, Pasadena, CA 91106
Condo
MLS# AR24210895
Listed by Ivy Wang of Century 21 Ludecke Inc.

closed
$750,000
15.3%$865,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,255 SqFt9712 Longden AVE, Temple City, CA 91780
Condo
MLS# WS24229797
Listed by SUNNY WONG of PARTNER Real Estate

closed
$799,000
0.5%$795,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,735 SqFt6340 Bluestone WAY, Fontana, CA 92336
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24203965
Listed by ANTHONY WANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,049,800
1.9%$1,070,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,388 SqFt1420 Ridgecrest ST, Monterey Park, CA 91754
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24131125
Listed by XENIA CHAO of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$960,000
2.1%$940,000
5 Beds3 Baths3,032 SqFt2150 Whitman WAY, Corona, CA 92878
Single Family Home
MLS# IV24192912
Listed by SONIA OROZCO of RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

closed
$788,000
2.5%$808,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,293 SqFt15018 Cleary DR, Baldwin Park, CA 91706
Single Family Home
MLS# CV24228689
Listed by Jill Peterson of RE/MAX MASTERS REALTY

closed
$2,333,000
7.8%$2,150,000
5 Beds3 Baths2,646 SqFt317 W Central AVE #0, Monrovia, CA 91016
Single Family Home
MLS# AR24208046
Listed by Marilyn Johnson of JohnHart Corp.

closed
$799,990
3.1%$825,000
5 Beds2 Baths1,741 SqFt17916 Hurley ST, La Puente, CA 91744
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24174942
Listed by ANGEL CHEN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$620,000
$620,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,385 SqFt12958 6th Street, Chino, CA 91710
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24184540
Listed by TINA TUNG LAI of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,200,000
4.2%$1,250,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,895 SqFt5303 Golden West AVE, Temple City, CA 91780
Single Family Home
MLS# DW24220740
Listed by Ulisses Lopez of Berkshire Hathaway Home Services California Properties

closed
$595,000
0.5%$592,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,823 SqFt22645 Gierson AVE, Wildomar, CA 92595
Single Family Home
MLS# SW24201991
Listed by Brenda Brisson of Allison James Estates & Homes

closed
$988,000
2.3%$965,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,268 SqFt308 W Saxon AVE, San Gabriel, CA 91776
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24181985
Listed by ALEXANDRA YEUNG of IRN REALTY

closed
$1,388,000
0.9%$1,400,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,284 SqFt1418 La Serena Dr, Brea, CA 92821
Single Family Home
MLS# AR24221143
Listed by Ruisheng Xu of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$699,999
1.4%$710,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,983 SqFt1736 E Princeton ST, Ontario, CA 91764
Single Family Home
MLS# CV24209018
Listed by Vanessa Koehl of VYLLA HOME

closed
$750,000
10.0%$825,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,391 SqFt1617 S Fremont AVE, Alhambra, CA 91803
Single Family Home
MLS# CV24206461
Listed by Angela Chu of AC REAL ESTATE SERVICES, INC.

closed
$1,100,000
12.3%$1,235,000
2 Beds1 Bath1,098 SqFt6157 Ivar AVE, Temple City, CA 91780
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24208054
Listed by ENG-LAM TOH of COLDWELL BANKER GEORGE REALTY

closed
$768,000
$768,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,442 SqFt1519 Prospect AVE #5, San Gabriel, CA 91776
Condo
MLS# WS24167321
Listed by JOYCE LIN of KO TAI REALTY

closed
$1,890,000
1.6%$1,860,000
5 Beds4 Baths3,374 SqFt2560 S 10th AVE, Arcadia, CA 91006
Single Family Home
MLS# AR24203060
Listed by Amber Hu of IRN Realty

closed
$1,869,990
$1,869,990
4 Beds5 Baths3,222 SqFt572 Mulligan, Irvine, CA 92618
Condo
MLS# OC24161365
Listed by Cesi Pagano of Keller Williams Realty

closed
$619,990
3.1%$639,299
3 Beds2 Baths2,026 SqFt41529 Red Car DR, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532
Single Family Home
MLS# IV24188282
Listed by PATRICIA MARTINEZ of KB HOME

closed
$599,000
2.2%$586,000
2,500 Sqft Lot706 E Garvey AVE, Monterey Park, CA 91755
Commercial
MLS# WS24216511
Listed by AUDREY KWAN of IRES Partners Inc.

closed
$1,855,000
$1,855,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,738 SqFt25241 Via Piedra Blanca, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24202160
Listed by ZHENBO TANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group
WORK WITH US
Committed to integrity and client satisfaction, we use cutting-edge technology to help you navigate California's dynamic real estate landscape. Whether buying, selling, or investing, let Pinnacle Real Estate Group elevate your journey to new heights.