OUR SOLD PROPERTIES
PAST TRANSACTIONS
3,160 Sold Properties

closed
$1,075,000
1.4%$1,060,000
5 Beds3 Baths4,693 SqFt6271 Ruby Crest WAY, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752
Single Family Home
MLS# CV24189137
Listed by Tarik Shahin of Falcon Prestige Realty

closed
$2,720,000
$2,720,000
5 Beds5 Baths4,309 SqFt1013 S 10th AVE, Arcadia, CA 91006
Single Family Home
MLS# AR24174253
Listed by Henry Liu of Coldwell Banker Dynasty Arc.

closed
$793,000
$793,000
4 Beds4 Baths2,046 SqFt8751 Roving PL, Chino, CA 91708
Condo
MLS# WS24224068
Listed by Ray Ren of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$499,000
3.2%$515,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,346 SqFt2226 Smoke Tree LN, Ontario, CA 91762
Condo
MLS# WS24180752
Listed by SHARON HO of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,028,000
7.8%$1,108,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,795 SqFt3721 Dubonnet AVE, Rosemead, CA 91770
Single Family Home
MLS# AR24193488
Listed by Kelvin Chang of Coldwell Banker Dynasty T.C.

closed
$2,090,000
1.9%$2,050,000
5 Beds5 Baths2,975 SqFt428 Sycamore, Montebello, CA 90640
Single Family Home
MLS# PW24207282
Listed by Brian Oh of Realty Connection Group

closed
$2,280,000
3.2%$2,354,000
4 Beds4 Baths2,119 SqFt1041 Santa Ana ST, Laguna Beach, CA 92651
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24219918
Listed by HUILING LI of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$938,888
1.8%$956,000
4 Beds4 Baths3,405 SqFt300 W Saint Andrews ST, Ontario, CA 91762
Single Family Home
MLS# BB24197750
Listed by Bryan Ochse of Media West Realty,Inc.

closed
$1,000,000
1.5%$985,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,963 SqFt15 Hunter Point RD, Pomona, CA 91766
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24205947
Listed by ALEXANDER CHAN of Your Home Sold Guaranteed Rlty

closed
$988,000
2.0%$968,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,500 SqFt10685 Arrowood ST, Temple City, CA 91780
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24155875
Listed by QINGDE LIU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,998,000
5.1%$2,100,000
0.72 Acres Lot11839 Roseglen ST, El Monte, CA 91732
Multi-Family
MLS# WS24128001
Listed by ANDY AN DUC HUYNH of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,678,000
4.3%$1,750,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,541 SqFt126 Mauna Loa DR, Monrovia, CA 91016
Single Family Home
MLS# P1-19441
Listed by Megan Ferrell of COMPASS

closed
$948,000
3.0%$920,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,754 SqFt820 S Calvados AVE, Covina, CA 91723
Single Family Home
MLS# CV24196239
Listed by Marty Rodriguez of CENTURY 21 MASTERS

closed
$499,000
3.2%$515,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,483 SqFt15546 Orange ST, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24129055
Listed by ZHE ZENG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$499,000
3.2%$515,000
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24069521
Listed by ZHE ZENG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$3,600,000
2.8%$3,500,000
5 Beds6 Baths3,693 SqFt1777 La Cresta DR, Pasadena, CA 91103
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24123021
Listed by SHUO YAN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,750,000
4.3%$1,674,375
2,613 Sqft Lot17094 5th ST, Sunset Beach, CA 90742
Multi-Family
MLS# PW24214506
Listed by Mary Aaberg of Real Estate Services

closed
$1,065,000
$1,065,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,056 SqFt519 E Norwood PL, San Gabriel, CA 91776
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24203452
Listed by STEVE GOETZ of Coldwell Banker New Century

closed
$1,099,000
1.9%$1,120,000
6,751 Sqft Lot101 S Sunnyslope AVE, Pasadena, CA
Single Family Home
MLS# P1-19355
Listed by J.C. Hsu of Coldwell Banker Realty

closed
$699,900
1.4%$710,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,321 SqFt73556 henri DR, Palm Desert, CA 92211
Single Family Home
MLS# OC24204052
Listed by Ken Sun of Ken Sun, Broker

closed
$948,000
0.7%$955,000
3 Beds1 Bath1,348 SqFt5048 Alessandro AVE, Temple City, CA 91780
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24182386
Listed by SHUN ZHANG of REMAX MY HOME

closed
$3,298,000
3.0%$3,200,000
3 Beds4 Baths3,466 SqFt67 Gravity, Irvine, CA 92618
Single Family Home
MLS# OC24194883
Listed by Jiali Li of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

closed
$1,288,000
7.8%$1,188,000
3 Beds4 Baths2,128 SqFt1742 Eckhart AVE, Rosemead, CA 91770
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24169118
Listed by Dolly Yau of DOLLY REALTY

closed
$1,298,000
2.1%$1,325,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,746 SqFt6846 Oak AVE, San Gabriel, CA 91775
Single Family Home
MLS# WS24194246
Listed by BIN QI of Pinnacle Real Estate Group
WORK WITH US
Committed to integrity and client satisfaction, we use cutting-edge technology to help you navigate California's dynamic real estate landscape. Whether buying, selling, or investing, let Pinnacle Real Estate Group elevate your journey to new heights.